Faithful Friends

Every year our incoming and graduating students participate in a symbolic rite of passage–​​the "Light of Learning," in which the president and faculty leaders light a central flame that ignites individual faculty tapers. The faculty then help pass the light from student to student until all candles are lit.

Faithful Friends keep the Light of Learning bright with their gifts in consecutive fiscal years.

The name Faithful Friends is inspired by Whittier’s proud history as a Quaker‐founded institution. To become a member, simply make a tax-deductible gift to Whittier College two years in a row. To sustain your membership, continue to make a gift every year. Gifts of any amount to all areas of the College are counted towards Faithful Friends membership. Consecutive years of giving are counted by fiscal year, which runs from July 1 – June 30. More than 2,800 Faithful Friends proudly supported the College last fiscal year, so you'll be in great company!

Faithful Friends members receive an annual token of appreciation and invitations to special events.

Become a Faithful Friend with a gift to the Whittier Fund today. Give Now.

Contact:
For more information, contact Director of Annual Giving Eva Sevcikova '03 at 562.907.4288 or esevcikova@whittier.edu.

Faithful Friends Honor Roll
July 1, 2013 – June 30, 2014



Name Years Faithful
25+ Years  
John E. Kelly '51 55
Linda (Sutton) Kemp '66 48
Kenton L. Chambers '50 47
Ruth (Stichal) Cruickshank '67 47
June (Rogers) Oury '47 46
Carlos A. Bailey, Jr. '37 45
David and Barbara (Ondrasik) Groce '57 45
Frances (Journigan) Reese '47 45
Mary (Atkins) Padia '45 44
Richard L. Peter '63 44
Alfred W. Stoll '49 43
Marjorie (Conley) Aikens '54 42
Arturo C. Porzecanski '71 42
Mrs. Ruth B. Shannon 42
Carol (Coiner) Saunders '45 41
Stanley M. Smith '73 41
Donald E. and Joanne S. Wood 41
Max E. Fields, EdD '58 39
Mary (Henderson) Burroughs '46 38
Robert H. '51 and Julianne (Collins) Causey '57 38
Ann (Dahlstrom) Farmer '56 38
Martha (Reynolds) Fox '50 38
Willard V. Harris, Jr. '55 38
A. Joy Huss '53 38
Betty (Hibbard) Kenworthy '45 38
Earle C. Skinner '44 38
Jean Ray (Bassett) Kegler '38 37
Mr. Robert E. Perry '58 37
Sarah (Armagost) Thostesen '56 37
Arthur D. '53 and Genevieve (White) Turman '56 37
Florence (Pickering) Buchanan '60 36
Gordon K. Pedersen '50 36
Bob H. Blechen '56 35
George W. Burgess '67 35
Joan (Scheel) Burtness '53 35
Katherine (Nisbet) Dean '51 35
Ben B. Hartunian '55 35
Barbara A. Lyon '65 35
Dorothy (Crookshank) Mamula Ivey, MS '48 35
Joyce (Johnson) Mullenbach '77 35
Barbara (Cook) Neighbours '46 35
Merilyn "Lyn" (Johnson) Sandahl '53 35
Florence (Barmore) Schremp '45 35
Phyllis (Paige) Six '52 35
Janet (Dunham) Turner '55 35
Martha (Fletcher) Weaver '45 35
Hannah (Thomas) Whitson '42 35
John F. Crippen '51 34
Shirley (Creasy) Deyoe '59 34
Harry D. Kennedy '51 34
Richard F. '61 and Judith (Osborn) Kraft '60 34
Allan B. McKittrick '60 34
Joanne (Sanquist) McMahon '50 34
Ray W. McMullen '54 34
Patricia F. Walworth '66 34
Sharon (Carty) Camarillo '81 33
Richard C. '60 and Joan (Harter) Cavenah '60 33
David E. Freeland 33
Robert L. Gaumer '68 33
Brian R. Miles '70 33
Nancy (Heldrich) Sievert '56 33
Priscilla B. Bell 32
Virginia (Miller) Bell '55 32
Diane L. Dietrich '66 32
Marie (Chrambach) Dirksen '52 32
Robert E. Frees '49 32
Karen (Freeland) Frey '80 32
Sally (Robinson) Hales '68 32
A. W. Hanson 32
Patrick J. Hart '79 32
Mary (Miller) Henricksen '55 32
Jane Krause 32
William O. Kuehl '70 32
B. Jeanne (Roberts) Lee '51 32
Elaine Miller '57 32
Kathleen (Mitchell) Miller '56 32
Boyard Rowe '56 32
Cathryn (Carlson) Searle '60 32
Betty (Forbes) Weigel '51 32
Charles S. Adams and Wendy A. Furman-Adams 31
Virginia (Garretson) Corneliussen '38 31
Richard R. Davalos '76 31
Robert A. '54 and Carol (Evans) Keck '54 31
Laura (Daus) Neville '58 31
Nancy A. Nobile '53 31
Aileen (Asayama) Suzuki '63 31
Don K. Wells '54 31
Carole (Scott) Wheeler '64 31
Kelley D. Dantzler '81 30
Carol (Evans) Doughty '63 30
Terry E. McCloskey 30
William N. '62 and Karen (Halvorson) Peoples '63 30
Barbara A. Polhemus '77 30
James E. Starkey '59 30
Susan J. Woirol '88 30
Herbert J. Adden, Jr. '49 29
Charles F. Andrain, Ph.D. '59 29
R. Douglas Bennett '65 29
Dorothy (Clarkson) Cauffman '48 29
John R. '45 and Janet L. Cauffman 29
Kristine E. Dillon '73 29
Kathleen (Kingsbury) Dobrzycki '64 29
Mary (Amundsen) Hammond '63 29
Donald J. Herrema '74 29
Richard J. Honn '61 29
Marleen (Makino) Lipps '67 29
James P. Michaelson '56 29
William E. '69 and Linda (Deats) Owen '66 29
James R. '58 and Ann (Larson) Peter '59 29
Erik T. Popp '65 29
Amy L. Pulver '72 29
Douglas E. Shamberger '60 29
Gerald Y. '72 and Lynette (Siu) Tom '73 29
Virginia (Forrester) Trevino '57 29
Robert M. '62 and Ann (Rosenkrans) Zemsky '60 29
Judith (Crumly) Ferreira '63 28
Sanford Gross '50 28
Cathleen (Gigler) Hahn '68 28
Bruce G. '57 and Sally (Gafford) Martin '60 28
Dale A. Miller '63 28
Klane E. and Kathy Robison 28
Pamela (Williams) Taylor '65 28
Jan (Galitz) Williams '06 28
Stephen B. '63 and Joellen (Mann) Windsor '65 28
Jeanette C. Wong '81 28
Raymond E. Chapman '51 and Vivian (Fallis) Woodward-Chapman '49 28
Brad R. '69 and Kristina Woolsey '67 28
Leigh A. Akins '72 27
Shirley (Smallwood) Arms '56 27
Ann Y. Bamberger '56 27
Robert H. Fisher '50 27
William R. Francis '64 27
Vincent J. '69 and Penny (Carns) Fraumeni '68 27
John C. Haddon '50 27
Nancy (Perrine) Hart '57 27
Janet R. Henke '63 27
Rodli L. Holtan '63 27
Marie (Mehrten) Howell '42 27
Alan H. Lund '71 27
Arnold J. Maldonado '68 27
John A. '70 and Linda (Callicott) Mele '70 27
Christine (Reel) Nelson '72 27
P. Elmer Nichols '47 27
Katheryne (Heacock) Nighswonger '57 27
Helen (Walters) Payne '51 27
Janet L. Roberts '64 27
Ralph E. Tallant '57 27
Bob and Judy Browning 26
Karen S. Cleland, RD '83 26
Jeanette (Peel) Croghan '73 26
L. Roger Ipswitch '67 26
C. (Leith) Kurumada '65 26
Arthur G. '51 and Peggy (Hudson) Leatherman '51 26
Bonnie J. MacEwan '72 26
Leitha (Griffin) Marsolais '58 26
Carolyn (Polson) O'Malley '69 26
Ernie Z. Park, Esq. 26
Laurie (Welsh) Peel '84 26
Clark S. Poston, Jr. '65 26
Michael A. Rizzo '86 and Susan Sinfield '88 26
Carol (Heinz) Shupek '63 26
Victor F. Cantelmo '55 25
Vincent J. Daigneault '85 25
Penelope (Manning) Goodkind '50 25
Dora C. Ramirez '57 25
Cathleen (Culhane) Scott '75 25
John T. Sherman '62 25
Gwen (Vaden) Woirhaye '60 25
   
10 - 24 Years  
Richard Contreras '62 24
Clifford R. Dudley '63 24
James H. '54 and Peggy (Cooley) Fretz '55 24
Albert M. Gasparian '51 24
J. Thomas Noble, Jr. '67 24
D. Ted Phegley, Jr. '57 24
Norma (Sadler) Reddington '56 24
Geoffrey C. Shepard, Esq. '66 24
Donna J. Brand, CDR, USN Ret. '73 23
Richard B. '68 and Linda (Shedeck) Cheatham '68 23
Steve C. '70 and Melissa (Otte) Colflesh '71 23
Lois A. Gordon '51 23
Humberto R. Gray '84 23
Mrs. Vicky Pion 23
Margaret (Donnellan) Todd '76 23
Raymond S. Cole '51 22
Esther (Boyle) Dye '44 22
Kate (Guest) Frey-Richiger '61 22
E. Earl Hays '62 22
Janet (Reese) Johnson '56 22
Patricia (Given) Merchant '56 22
Keith and Judith (Kjellberg) Swayne '63 22
Lynne (Klein) Therriault '62 22
Donald D. Yaggy '63 22
Robert M. Davis '67 21
Joseph F. Dmohowski 21
Julia (Clark) Fair '68 21
Dean C. Kahl '64 21
Mr. Edward M. Morimoto 21
Julie A. Scheuermann '74 21
Maxine M. Trotter '47* 21
Terry A. Valenzuela 21
Janet L. Wheeler '89 21
William H. '50 and Marygene (Marshburn) Wright '49 21
James M. and Melody R. Andreoli 20
Dwight Beck '50 20
Frederic A. and Irene Bergerson 20
Kenneth I. Farber '68 20
Richard I. '68 and Nina (Newsom) Gilchrist '69 20
John E. Hall '67 20
Penelope (Arnold) Johnson '63 20
Austin E. Major, Jr. '84 20
David D. Mandarich 20
Michael J. and Gail McBride 20
W. Robert and Adrian Whitaker 20
Steven C. Ai '76 19
Tom A. Darnold '90 19
Robert W. Gartin '50 19
Jeffrey L. '96 and Katherine (Hargittay) Green '95 19
Leslie L. Howard '62 19
John L. Kattler '62 19
Christopher T. Martin '94 19
Laurel M. Meyer '48 19
Ann (Gibson) Miyata '72 19
Kathleen H. Pompey 19
David E. Rae '57 19
Russell R. and Kathleen S. Ralph 19
Ivan S. Westergaard '56 19
Milly (Wade) Wilson '43 19
Edward G. Brown, Jr. '56 18
Mitchell B. '96 and Helyn (Dobrzycki) Carty '96 18
Virginia L. Cerello '63 18
Andrew L. Fall '71 18
Sylvia L. Foltz 18
Lyn (Hee) Ishikawa '62 18
Don L. '53 and Barbara (Van Arsdall) Jenkins '53 18
Robert E. '57 and Marlene (Catlin) Lowe '58 18
David P. '94 and Linda (Munoz) Lowrey '95 18
Chris Malo '76 18
Bernard E. Schneider '68 18
Barbara C. Spencer '65 18
Amy (Birch) Uhlik '96 18
Ms. Lu Anne Behringer '66 17
Claude H. Bennett, III '66 17
Thomas A. '89 and Karen (Ritter) Bienz '89 17
Marilyn (Hunter) Blake '57 17
Shyrl L. Britton O'Pray '68 17
Robert S. '51 and V. Patricia (Paget) Casjens '51 17
Floyd D. '92 and Sheri (Hansmeier) Cheung '92 17
Howard W. Cook '51 17
Reynaldo Dominguez '71 17
Christopher C. Evans '68 17
Susan (Donaldson) Fagan '66 17
Zell (Allerdings) Greene '55 17
Troy A. '84 and Cynthia (Hedges) Greenup '85 17
Rita S. Hays '62 17
Martha (Gardner) Horning '52 17
Clayton G. Kilrain '80 17
Nancy (Simmons) Larson '71 17
Simone M. Luyt '88 17
Joyce (Mori) Nishimura '57 17
Barbara (Jones) Peck '57 17
Stephen D. Penn '85 17
Dorothy (Houck) Powell '71 17
Dorothy A. Rendon '75 17
Lisa K. Rollins '98 17
Robert A. and Rita G. Rubin 17
James D. '71 and Janet (Popoff) Surina '71 17
E. Guy Talbott '63 17
Juanita (Hanson) Thompson '41 17
Patrick K. Turley, DDS, MEd '71 17
Eric A. Tweit '71 17
Nola (Johnson) Voyles '69 17
Selma (Barta) Wakeham '57 17
Kirsten L. Armstrong '96 16
Maurine G. Behrens, Ph.D. 16
Fanny O. Chan '72 16
Steven E. '70 and Diane (McCrea) Christensen '72 16
Marguerite (Kriesant) Cogdill '63 16
Harriet K. Cornyn 16
Christopher T. Cross '62 16
Sandra (Tahmoush) Hansen '69 16
Diane (Lowe) Kennedy '66 16
Jack A. Mele '43 16
Albert P. Mitchell, Jr. '65 16
Anne (Coburn) O'Mara, MSW '56 16
Eileen A. Reading '76 16
Kenneth B. Seydel '55 16
Marjorie (Williams) Swanson '57 16
Maggie K. Chan '96 15
Delon M. Chetkovich '60 15
Bonita (Punt) Grand '68 15
Barbara F. Hagler '49 15
Mitsuo Hamada '63 15
Bonita (Miller) Jensen '74 15
Margot D. Jensen 15
Michael E. Macrorie '75 15
JoAnn (Mooney) McCrea '60 15
Lee Ann K. Metivier '00 15
Joan (Hoyle) Nellis '51 15
William C. '60 and Sandra (Craig) Notthoff '61 15
Louise (Cole) Osbrink '79 15
Jeannette (Cruise) Pease '63 15
Bonnie (George) Price '89 15
Michael T. Rizzo '79 15
Betty (Pierson) Roget '47 15
Hans W. Spiri '54 15
Thomas E. Sweetser '76 15
James C. Tiedt '77 15
John T. Tidd '44* 15
Lucy E. Weeks '74 15
Carolyn (Gattis) Wogaman '56 15
Wendell F. '69 and Denise (Day) Allen '69 14
A. W. '66 and Joy (Robinson) Appleby '64 14
Stephen C. Austin '69 14
Charles D. and Marilyn L. Batts 14
Joseph L. Beachboard '85 14
John B. '71 and Margie (Arvizu) Bernal '72 14
F. Lynn Blystone '57 14
Thomas M. and Virginia M. Boles 14
Helen (Cosand) Bolton '64 14
Michel B. Bookstein '72 14
Robert P. Brainerd, Jr. '65 14
Bruce E. and Sherry D. Carlton 14
Larry D. '76 and Mary (Wilson) Christian '77 14
Demitra (Londos) Cimiluca '67 14
Wayne E. Daniels '58 14
Mary (Larsen) Douglas '66 14
Michael J. Doyle '61 14
Virginia (Spragins) Gauldin '50 14
Arthur H. Geiger, Jr. '73 14
Ben C. Harris '55 14
Wayne L. '60 and Susan (Elliott) Harvey '67 14
John C. Hlawatsch '68 14
Louise B. Holden 14
Lorna (Goodin) Hudson '45 14
Nancy (Spencer) Kirk '76 14
Clyde E. Kobayashi '69 14
William B. Kountz, Jr. '56 14
Mary (Greer) Lacey '52 14
Diane Laedlein 14
William W. Lescher '58 14
Russell O. Litchfield, II '78 14
James K. Looney '66 14
Brian A. Macias '83* 14
Jane Maryoung '73 14
William M. '74 and Caroline (Moore) McCormack '75 14
James C. '57 and Alice (Rosene) Mitchell '61 14
Shigeyo J. Nakamura 14
Peggy (Sprout) Olivier '61 14
Linda (Davison) Park '63 14
Marie (Nordstrom) Pike '48 14
James H. Price 14
Harold M. Probert '61 14
Gladys (Nohara) Satterfield '52 14
Edward L. Schoenberg '74 14
Frank J. Schranz '71 14
Douglas G. and Beverly L. Speer 14
Gilbert R. Sutton '58 14
Nancy (Kilner) Varney '68 14
Jay H. Williams '50 14
Michael F. Wood '85 14
Lynn (Danforth) Zender, LCSW '65 14
John R. Aliberti '77 13
Jeffrey J. Bare, USMC (Ret) '81 13
Thomas H. '65 and Ann (Creighton) Bateman '64 13
George E. '50 and Joy (Taranto) Berger '50 13
Steven L. Brandon '79 13
Patricia H. Brown '50 13
Vincent C. Deveney '58 13
Rodney E. Ferguson '69 13
Robert L. Fitzgerald '50 13
William D. '72 and Barbara (Bliss) Gillette '72 13
Susan F. Hodge '71 13
Benjamin C. '95 and Megan (Taylor) Hubble '96 13
Margaret (Magruder) Hutchinson '67 13
Alice (Nakamura) Kadowaki '72 13
Jere W. Lowe '63 13
Louise (Weingartner) Major '50 13
Robert G. O'Connor '52 13
Erika Owens 13
Elizabeth (Sorensen) Schiller '66 13
Stephen H. Smith, MA, BA '52 13
David J. Stark '67 13
Michael E. Uhler '60 13
Lyla (Rowley) Wrobel '61 13
Harold E. Allen, Jr. '84 12
Margaret (Healton) Bakker '48 12
John E. '68 and Judith (Kimbrough) Bel '70 12
Charles B. Brady '88 12
James M. '71 and Joyce (Eakin) Brown '71 12
Robert W. Bruesch '65 12
Jose E. Casillas '87 12
Thomas F. Claggett '73 12
William L. Cope, USAF (Ret.) 12
Colin E. Cushnie '86 12
Bryan F. Gordon '85 12
Eric S. Hartman '66 12
Patricia (Pettigrew) Harvey '66 12
Matthew F. '89 and Audrey (Vineys) Humaciu '90 12
Patrick T. Lee '72 12
Vern P. Martin '51 12
James E. '62 and Michael A. Mitchell '63 12
Jerry J. '61 and Alison (Riddle) Morgan '60 12
Margaret (Bannerman) Mueller '60 12
John H. Neu 12
Yvonne (Montgomery) Norrbom '67 12
Sheri (Trzeciak) Orrahood '90 12
Diane Pearlstone-Couchman 12
Patricia (Gallagher) Petterson '51 12
T. Michael Quinn '62 12
Alma (Martins) Roberts '58 12
Janna (Newsom) Roznos '86 12
George L. Soffa '96 12
Robert W. Starkey '61 12
O. James Treat '65 12
Barbara (Marr) Waite '58 12
Jane C. Whinnery '66 12
Neal A. Woolston '57 12
Joseph Yamaguchi '76 12
Donald R. Booth '55 11
Janice (Shea) Bruckman '64 11
Dennis J. Capone '97 11
Diana (Priest) Chipello '71 11
William T. '63 and Phyllis (Driskill) Dickson '63 11
Vicki L. Edwards '70 11
Renee C. Evans '56 11
Claudia (Smith) Ferguson '57 11
Nannette Gammon '78 11
Susan E. Garrettson '76 11
Ronald B. Thomson and Susan D. Gotsch 11
Henry F. Hills '64 11
Kip G. Kolodziejski '80 11
Felix and Anna Livits 11
Kenneth T. '64 and Karen (Warren) Long '63 11
George B. Mast 11
Claire E. Miller 11
William S. '80 and Jacqueline (Chang) Mok '82 11
Cy Nakamoto 11
Janice (Wold) Orum '66 11
Amy (Roberts) Quinney '65 11
M. Julie Rivera '59 11
Janice (Maraist) Robinson '60 11
William B. Rollins, III '72 11
Adele A. Ruxton 11
Janice (Copeland) Shank '55 11
Frank R. Sinatra '67 11
Larry A. '50 and Zilpha Snyder '48 11
Ruby (Johnston) Styler '61 11
Lawrence M. '49 and Betty (Cleavinger) Tilton '50 11
G. Thomas '61 and Jeanne (Holland) Triggs '62 11
Sylvia (Miller) Walker '60 11
Josh L. Wilson, Jr. '51 11
Dan Wojkowski '76 11
Richard D. Wunder '60 11
Maura (Lee) Yee '76 11
Louis B. and Susan B. Astbury 10
Mrs. Joyce Atherton 10
John D. Baca and Elizabeth Chavez-Baca 10
Richard E. '75 and Darlene (Koucky) Balkus '76 10
Robert C. and Virginia (Keats) Ball 10
Martin A. Bassett '72 10
Charles B. '66 and Patricia (Phillips) Bell '66 10
Kevin M. Burke '88 10
Joseph A. Carotenuti '60 10
Carol (Caldwell) Carpenter '76 10
F. Duane Danielsen '50 10
Angela Delorenzo 10
Diane (Fleck) D'Evelyn '55 10
Maribeth (Pender) Ellsworth '73 10
Raymond L. Elmendorf '66 10
Leslie (Johnson) Engelage '82 10
Bruce A. and Joan (Meister) Everett 10
Sunya (Lerner) Felburg '53 10
Gretjen (Gumpertz) Fenwick '62 10
David P. Fowler, CPA '84 10
John R. Geer '68 10
James R. Goodwin '66 10
James J. and Deborah Harrington 10
Robert M. Hendricks '52 10
Margie Hernandez '89 10
Brad C. Hinds '81 10
John P. Hughie '64 10
Bette (Barmore) Jordan '54 10
Nancy G. Kolliner '71 10
Hale H. '93 and Cynthia (Salac) LaBore '92 10
Donna (Hughes) Longman '55 10
J. Joseph '64 and Joanne (Condra) Magruder '65 10
Gregg N. '71 and Patricia (Guerrero) McDermont '73 10
Susan (Hosoda) Meathe '71 10
Bob H. Morikuni '94 10
Harold V. and U. J. Muller 10
Jeffrey R. '04 and Frances M. Padgett '04 10
William A. Peel '56 10
Gregory A. Phillips 10
Carol (Stolley) Philpott '64 10
A. Anita (Boni) Reardon '56 10
Joyce (Singrey) Reyes '51 10
John C. Robison '68 10
Paul J. Rowan '83 10
Kevin (Feely) Schmidtbauer '72 10
Pamela (Paine) Seggerman '71 10
Kelvin and Lynn Shoji 10
Marie (Pizzorno) Simpson, PhD '85 10
Nancy (Holmblad) Smith '51 10
Mary (Tenopir) Sowers '72 10
Colleen W. Tan 10
Matthew D. '90 and Julie (Tracy) Taylor '90 10
Amy (Sakamoto) Tsubokawa '67 10
Virginia (Blank) Van Skike '49 10
Teri (Spence) Varbel '70 10
Barbara M. Vargas 10
Dennis B. Welch '68 10
Jessica Will '05 10
Yiu-Wah P. Wong '73 10
Vina (Sippel) Woodland '50 10
Elizabeth (Mills) Young '57 10
   
5 - 9 Years  
Linda J. (Cahoon) Bransford 9
Irene (Garcia) Brunow '78 9
Flo (Curran) Butterbaugh '69 9
Charles R. Clem, M.D. '64 9
Gerald W. Craft 9
Leanna (Babb) Culton '63 9
Robert J. Currie '68 9
Janet (Cosand) Davey '55 9
Alexander J. Defeo '71 9
Richard H. '49 and Billie (Beane) Deihl '50 9
Rayburn S. '53 and Joan (Erreca) Dezember '56 9
Paul A. Downer, Jr. '57 9
Stuart E. '56 and Jane (Soderberg) Gothold '55 9
Sue (Robertson) Greenfeld '68 9
Susan C. Gregg '68 9
Ana I. Gutierrez '96 9
Doreen (Yoshihashi) Hall '80 9
Wesley G. Hamlyn '79 9
Lois (Carter) Hardy '53 9
Sherry (Rockwell) Hedrick '68 9
David K. and Sharon D. Herzberger 9
Joy (Ragsdale) Hinckley '61 9
Marynelle (Ellis) Huang '73 9
Robert B. Marks and Joyce P. Kaufman 9
Sharon (Freeman) Koenigsfeld '68 9
Derek W. Krause '05 9
Robert E. Laskey '59 9
Mitchell H. Lawbaugh '86 9
Jean L. Litchfield 9
Michael D. Lowenstam '64 9
Robert B. Marks 9
Alma R. Martinez '84 9
Virgil W. McDonald '61 9
Ms. Kristin L. Muller 9
Richard M. Murphy '84 9
R. Chandler and Becky Myers 9
Richard E. Nichols '51 9
Francis L. Olson '64 9
John W. Outland '64 9
Shu-Shu (Loh) Perugino '95 9
Elinore (Bates) Petoletti '49 9
Evelyn (Brandt) Ricci, Esq. '72 9
Stacy S. Richards '53 9
Joseph L. Romano, Jr. '00 9
Shanon M. Sell, DO '88 9
Geraldine (Beaty) Shepherd '90 9
Lorrine (Huck) Stair '56 9
David M. Stiller '53 9
Richard F. '68 and Melinda (Harnois) Sullivan '68 9
Lloyd W. '61 and Dorothy (Jasper) Wilson '61 9
J.P. Woodward '51 9
Vincent J. '91 and Deborah (Hansen) Yasaki '91 9
Sally (Draper) Yeager '62 9
H. O'Neil Ziegler '54 9
David Adair and Selena Martinez 8
Donald W. Albert '73 8
Ruth (Robison) Ali-Hassan '65 8
Donna (Reynolds) Andresen '59 8
Ruth (Podmore) Bales '52 8
Alfred J. Benesch and Barbara Kraus 8
Muriel R. Biddinger 8
James D. '82 and Catherine (Bell) Boyd '83 8
Frederick D. Buescher '96 and Genevieve D. Haines '95 8
Robert C. Burns '59 8
Kenneth G. and Sue Campion 8
Lois (Kruse) Chandler '47 8
John R. Cole '57 8
Lesley E. Cole '08 8
Charles W. '52 and JoAnn (Weinert) Cooper '52 8
Kevin and Juliana Currie 8
Dorothy A. Dettor 8
Carolyn (Matsuda) Drake '55 8
Akira A. Eejima 8
Carol (Watanabe) Eejima '72 8
William H. and Jean R. Engelmann 8
Peter E. Feinberg '82 8
Roger D. and Mary E. Fleck 8
Ronald G. and Luz M. Galbreath 8
Aletha A. Gipple 8
Patricia (Jandt) Graham '55 8
Linda (Robinson) Hackathorn '66 8
Mallory (Hall) Harris '76 8
Susan (Gonzalez) Hermelin '82 8
David G. Heyes '60 8
Mark A. '87 and Glenda (Boehm) Hilliard '70 8
Katherine (Wulf) Holderith '69 8
Jack M. and Sharon L. Huffaker 8
Thomas J. and Susan W. Hughes 8
Anne (Rutherford) Johnson '61 8
Matthew R. '95 and Amy (Raat) Josten '95 8
Marion (Mathews) Kelsey '62 8
Ron H. Klepfer '59 8
Grace (Mills) Koopmans '41 8
Lanore Larson '85 8
Ned F. Lazaro '63 8
Elizabeth (Buse) Lucas '58 8
Jeffrey C. Lynn '77 8
Jenifer (Riddle) MacLowry '67 8
Eleanor (Morgan) Manning '58* 8
Warren C. '55 and Katherine (Bonillas) Marsh '55 8
Ruth (Peabody) Martindale '49 8
Stephen J. Mather '71 8
Kathleen (Petrus) Miller '73 8
Mary (Dunman) Moseley '49 8
Delma J. Nieves Villarreal, MD '98 8
James B. Norton 8
Larry and Jeanne Ortiz 8
Ann (Hiatt) Osborn '57 8
Thomas T. Oshima 8
Laurel A. Parker 8
James R. and Jennifer Parks 8
Hugh R. Pendleton '52 8
Robert S. Porter '63 8
Allison (Wilson) Robinson '86 8
Scott D. '04 and Amber L. Robinson '01 8
Mark and Elizabeth Power Robison 8
David M. Smith, Esq. '61 8
Kathryn M. Stewart, PhD '94 8
Patricia (Hare) Streeter, EdD '58 8
Otto L. Strobel '47 8
Michael J. and Martha J. Totaro 8
Dale B. Trowbridge '61 8
Linda (Baum) Upton '64 8
Jennifer (Mason) Waltzer '80 8
J. David '65 and Gretchen (Stiling) Willson '65 8
Nadine Wong Shi Kam, Ph.D. '01 8
C. R. Acker, Sr. 7
Charles R. Acker, Jr. '08 7
Harold H. Adishian '52 7
Linda (Stearns) Akamine '87 7
Rhetta J. Alexander 7
John H. Arens '62 7
John J. Bak 7
Jeanne (Heikkinen) Barnett '54 7
Carlos Barriga '67 7
Barbara (Fry) Bergmann '65 7
Krista-Nicole Bishop '00 7
Keith H. Black, PhD '88 7
Deborah (Fisk) Boelsen '94 7
John M. Bowden '65 7
Frank A. '60 and Carolyn (Penprase) Branda '62 7
Kenneth A. Briggs, Esq. '65 7
Kelli A. Bronson 7
Bette (Hoskins) Brown '45 7
Joseph J. '66 and Rae (Curran) Brugman '66 7
Richard and Marilee Buchany 7
Marvin L. Burdg, Phd. '53* 7
Gordon D. Calac '68 7
Lawrence and Sandra S. Camacho 7
Judy (Harsha) Carpenter '57 7
Alex B. '63 and Donna (Piccinotti) Cartwright '66 7
Cynthia (Newsom) Cavallero '80 7
Mr. Rudy A. Cervantes 7
Paul G. '55 and Donna (Everhart) Chafe '60 7
Richard R. Cheatham '03 7
Jane (Reichenbach) Christiansen '57 7
Jane (Kocher) Coleman '66 7
Patricia (Jackson) Conner, PhD. '62 7
Mary (Goodman) Connor '69 7
Gregory L. Crawford '78 7
Carole (Lee) Creveling '55 7
James M. and Blue F. Crosser 7
Donald R. Culton '62 7
Mark G. Deven '79 7
Marion M. Dickman 7
Robert D. '69 and Linda (Rollins) Durham '69 7
William H. Eichelberger '43 7
Ann (Bauman) Frank '48 7
Marissa D. Garcia '06 7
Raymond and Rachel Garcia 7
William A. '62 and Janice (Barker) Geiger '62 7
Ralph and Janice Goldsberry 7
Carlos I. Gomez '93 7
Janice (Letts) Gordon '62 7
Glenn A. '65 and Virginia (Zane) Haldan '64 7
Linda J. Harris '71 7
Charles E. '51 and Mary (Crouch) Hawley '52 7
Keith and Ann-Marie Hayashi 7
Kenneth C. '68 and Penny (Richard) Haye '68 7
Joan (Whitney) Hillyard '51 7
Jane (Israel) Honikman '67 7
Christine (Sumiye) Imoto '75 7
Linda (Bone) Jeng '90 7
Joan (Dreyer) Jessup '54 7
Alice (Martin) Johnson '65 7
Sandra (Scheiber) Johnson '90 7
Thomas G. Johnston, Jr. '50* 7
Elaine Keh '77 7
Jack L. Krause '50 7
Alice (Kodjababian) Kuftedjian '91 7
John P. '49 and Carolyn (Burns) LaRue '49 7
Howard L. Lentzner '62 7
John R. Martineau '66 7
Pat Martinez-Dabic '75 7
William H. Mason, D.P.M. '72 7
Max H. McCann, Jr. '53 7
Patricia (Hollingsworth) McCaughin '45 7
Paul D. McNulty '76 7
Kathryn (Hoffman) Milot '71 7
Paul F. Moore '68 7
LindaSue Nibbe 7
Al and Chris Ohrmund 7
Thomas W. '77 and Cheryl (Thudium) Oliver '78 7
Vanchai '73 and Janet (Anderson) Oonchitti '73 7
Marcus A. Paredes '98 and Jennifer J. McDonough '98 7
Jane (Warren) Patton '54 7
Jean (Gorman) Perkins '44 7
Joan (Folland) Perkins '58 7
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas W. Phillips 7
Jose E. and Norma Quinonez 7
Nadine (Kolbe) Redding '45 7
Dori (Wells) Rodi-Shryock '64 7
Christy A. Sasiela '90 7
Robert C. Schilling '67 7
Rick L. and Patricia A. Schraeder 7
Eva Sevcikova '03 7
Allen E. Shackelford '66 7
Karyl (Radford) Sherman '93 7
Barbara (Fry) Bergmann '65 and Daryl G. Smith 7
Kay (Jacobsen) Smith '90 7
Raymond F. and Ann Smith 7
Sharon (Timeus) Spinney '75 7
Mary (Sydnor) Stanton '67 7
Brian J. Teichman '67 7
Mildred J. VanDyke '47 7
James J. Waddell '85 7
Frederick Wardy and Trudie Grace 7
Meredith G. Wardy '08 7
Steven C. '83 and Kathleen (Weber) Weston '83 7
Sharon (Buckel) Whelan '81 7
Jeanette (Hands) Wisler '80 7
Leanora (Bates) Wright '78 7
Jennifer L. Young '93 7
Lance and Carlyn Al-Rawi 6
Kevin J. Ambrose '99 6
Elizabeth (Primrose) Anderson '58 6
Rowena C. Anderson '58 6
Michael D. Armstrong 6
Ana Lilia Barraza 6
Catherine (Dickey) Baxter '77 6
Gilbert and Sylvia Becerra 6
Candace (Bumgardner) Beck '79 6
Michael '57 and Virginia (Benson) Bevilacqua '57 6
Janine S. Bissic '08 6
Rosa Lee Black-Votteri '62 6
Jennifer (Nestegard) Blazey '86 6
Matthew S. Block, MD, PhD '97 6
Lynda (Sharp) Brand '77 6
Fredric L. '95 and Elisabeth (Dewey) Brown '94 6
Shirley (O'Connor) Byrne '53 6
Juliette C. Cagigas 6
James and Lorinda B. Camparo 6
Ella (Uemura) Campbell '67 6
Bruce S. and Maria C. Capucetti 6
Valerie J. Carey '69 6
Amy K. Carlton 6
David C. Carnevale '97 6
Daniel R. Castillo '09 6
Felicia M. Chapman '06 6
Candice (Clark) Clark Ryder '77 6
Urban R. Cleaves, J.D. '78 6
C. Dawn (West) Collins '53 6
Edward R. Compean '73 6
Robert J. Cordell '69 6
Michelle (Katz) Cruz '93 6
Roberta (Roy) Cukro '07 6
Randall S. Davidson '88 6
Richard T. '74 and Rebecca (Tanner) Deihl '75 6
J. David '52 and Beverly (Edwards) Deshler '53 6
Laura (Fichner) DeStefano '64 6
Linda (Pappas) Diaz '78 6
Kathleen (Macrorie) Dickey '70 6
Kenneth F. DiNoto '66 6
Dorothy L. Doring '39 6
George and Sheryl A. Driskell 6
James L. and Charlane Dunkelman 6
Christina (Miller) Durham '70 6
Katharine (Taylor) Eaton '91 6
Sherri L. Elkaim '83 6
Adele (Perdew) Enright, MLS, MA '76 6
Danielle M. Farve '04 6
Warren C. '53 and Phyllis (Luther) Fick '57 6
James P. and Joyce G. Fitzgerald 6
Florence (Beaton) Folse '45 6
Jayne (Yokota) Fowler '72 6
David G. '62 and Marcia (Keifer) Franzen '64 6
Diana (Guy) Frayne '02 6
Carole (Burns) Funk '62 6
Caroline I. Galvin '08 6
Erika Garcia '03 6
Erika D. Garvin '96 6
Stephen R. Gerard '72 6
Don W. Gilbert '79 6
Bryan D. Goss '93 6
Catherine Gouge '08 6
Eric Q. Grobe '98 6
Genevieve (Terrell) Gumpertz '50 6
Nicholas L. Halisky '65 6
Robert G. '52 and Patrice (Kelly) Hambelton '54 6
Douglass S. Hammen '79 6
D. Joan (Egeberg) Hancock '53 6
Ray Hanowell and Nell Coffman Hanowell 6
Marguerite (Dupont) Harrell '53 6
Joyce (Jones) Harris '56 6
Yukiyasu and Toshiko Hayashi 6
Peter R. Hazard '66 6
Delbert A. Heil '51 6
L. Dick '58 and J. Marilyn (Yates) Herr '59 6
Charles T. and Pamela S. Hill 6
Watt G. Hill, Jr., USAF (Ret) '49 6
Carol (Hunnicutt) Holt '54 6
Lesley (Green) Huffaker '61 6
William D. Hughes '51 6
Steven T. and Pamela K. Ikeda 6
Carol (McLeod) Irwin '58 6
Erich W. Jahnke '69 6
Robert E. '65 and Susan (Sleeper) Jarvela '65 6
Gregory L. Jenkins '85 6
Margaret (Severy) Johnston '70 6
Sylvia (Miller) Joiner '58 6
Steven H. Jones '62 6
Rosanna Jones-Thurman '90 6
Sean R. Kark '07 6
Ray W. Kelso '50 6
Margaret E. Kenyon '67 6
Carol (Ballou) Kesler '51 6
Bruce D. '75 and Jana (Holcomb) Kidd '75 6
Diane (Brown) Kiley '78 6
Kenneth C. Kim '52 6
Nellie (Hart) Koart '51 6
Ralph Y. Komai '64 6
Mariko (Nunokawa) Kuretani '57 6
Seamus Lagan 6
Mark C. and Mary L. Lambert 6
Kathleen A. Ledesma '98 6
Shari (Bingaman) Lee '76 6
Robert T. and Gloria E. Lewis 6
Gregory P. and Sheryl L. Litherland 6
Sharon L. Ludwig '62 6
E. Lee Mandelbaum, MSOT '80 6
David M. Mann, Ph.D. '64 6
Kathryn (Odle) Marinick '51 6
Brenda (Mosteller) Marjaniemi '65 6
Frank and Becky Marrone 6
Theodore F. '51 and Mary (Delkin) Marshburn '53 6
Mary (Fletcher) Marthe, NBCT, BCET '74 6
Terry M. '62 and Peggy (Chatfield) McCarty '60 6
Judy (Obermayr) McIntosh '61 6
Harland D. McWilliams '60 6
Alice (Obregon) Miller '64 6
Robert H. Miller 6
Katherine (Dodge) Moncrief '55 6
Paul A. '04 and Danielle H. Moore '04 6
Terry Mooschekian '68 6
Patricia (Josten) Moritz '54 6
Bernice (Todd) Morris '47 6
James G. Mottola '87 6
Grace (Shinoda) Nakamura '69 6
Betty (Blakesley) Naylor '50 6
Alice K. Nishimoto '78 6
Barbara (Cassidy) O'Connor '70 6
James P. '59 and Marjorie (Millikan) Olson '61 6
B. L. Orullian 6
Victoria M. Ovieda '09 6
Joan (Wright) Oyler '51 6
Walter E. Palmer '53 6
Lubov Partnaya, CPA '07 6
Margaret (Parker) Perdue '64 6
Dennis E. Petersen '81 6
Wayne E. Peterson '73 6
Robert R. '50 and Jeanne (Leonard) Plank '51 6
Linda L. Poochigian 6
Janet (Ball) Porter '63 6
Erik D. '90 and Terry (Rosas) Randerson '91 6
Yvette (Houze) Rawlinson '49 6
Brandon C. '04 and Melissa (Hansen) Rencehausen '04 6
Carole A. Restovich 6
Tom Ring and Virginia Torres-Ring 6
Edward P. Ripley, III '67 6
Robert H. '58 and Katherine (Reedall) Roemmele '58 6
Richard S. and Linda Ruben 6
Linda (Stampfli) Sanger '66 6
Victoria (Emigh) Sartwell '66 6
Samuel Y. and Anne M. Schuster 6
John G. Connolly and Beth A. Shenfeld 6
Kirk M. Shibata '80 6
Gary H. Skinner '67 6
Charles R. '79 and Barbara (Hinds) Smith '81 6
Eric Smith and Martha Brock 6
Williametta Spencer '49 6
Richard T. Stanley '73 6
Suzanne (Klein) Steele '74 6
John L. Stoody '63 6
Amos L. Strawhun '51 6
Mrs. Joan Sun 6
Joanne (Katsuyama) Swearingen '68 6
Lee (Dye) Takagi '71 6
Beatrice (Hearn) Taylor '54 6
Elizabeth (MacDonald) Tonge '72 6
Ray E. '64 and Tyna (English) Triggs '63 6
Donald E. Ulery, Sr. '50 6
Richard D. Vance '65 6
Janice (McDonald) VandenBos '59 6
Louis J. Vedova '59 6
Mrs. Deborah B. Vestal 6
Mrs. Susan A. Vetterick 6
Stephen L. Vincent '77 6
Marilyn (Kyle) Waters '54 6
Mary L. Weaver '72 6
Fred A. Werber, M. D. '73 6
Donna (Heavyside) Westlund '65 6
Carole (Price) Wiley '53 6
Richard S. and Kate K. Wiley 6
Thomas G. Wilson '65 6
Robert C. and Linda A. Wohlsen 6
Marc L. and Joy Wunderlich 6
Angela P. Xulu '09 6
Robert C. '65 and Judith (Gates) Yeager '64 6
Messeret Yilma 6
Kevin R. Young '76 6
Tien P. Zee '61 6
Alex S. Alacche '54 5
June A. and Gregory W. Albright 5
Brian and Lisa Allen 5
Cory J. '76 and Deborah (Daust) Andersen '76 5
Dolores (Smith) Andersen '70 5
Lynne T. Anderson 5
Marilyn (Jimerson) Anderson '60 5
Jordan D. Arnold '10 5
Hovig K. Artinian '04 5
Karen (Klay) Ayres '63 5
James Baca '79 5
Hyatt P. '68 and Jeanne (Fowler) Baker '68 5
Robert A. Baldwin '67 5
Teresa M. Baranowski '10 5
Michael R. Barba '75 5
Tara D. Barnhart '95 5
Donald R. Barr '60 5
Nadine P. Barragan '09 5
Judy (Ackeret) Beaty '75 5
Wilbur and Donna Belvado 5
Marjorie (Burrell) Bench '52 5
Daniel J. Benesch '10 5
Carol M. Bennetts '58 5
Philip R. Bergerson '92 5
Phyllis (Kauffman) Bettelheim '54 5
Alicia (Fowler) Blalock '87 5
Rick Censullo and Charlotte Borst 5
Stanley J. '71 and Judith (Lank) Boyer '67 5
Kevin T. '77 and Judith (Gathmann) Brady '78 5
Ana (Briseno) Brinkerhoff '77 5
Robert A. Bruce '59 5
Norma (Estrada) Buss '82 5
Christopher G. Caldwell and Richard H. Llewellyn 5
Andres F. Castillo '74 5
Patrick D. Castle '09 5
G. Terry Causey '72 5
Anna (Curnutte) Cave '81 5
Anita (Leong) Chau '63 5
Han H. Ching '64 5
Raelynn (Su) Clare '84 5
Sally (Richardson) Cole '50 5
Robert J. Coleman and Victoria Barba-Coleman 5
Diana (Arcadi) Cooper '66 5
Michael A. Cornelius, Esq. '64 5
Darlene Corral Partida '10 5
Caroline J. Cox '10 5
Paul F. Craig '77 5
Cheryl Dana-Barrett '80 5
William D. Darrough '65 5
Ronald M. Davis '68 5
Anthony P. De Sa, Jr. '88 5
Trudy (Schunk) Denyer '65 5
Ian W. Desborough '63 5
Bonnie DeWitt 5
John E. DeWitt, Jr. '57 5
Alan Dickman 5
Darrell R. Dorr '79 5
Harriet (Cords) Doyle '70 5
Virginia (Hoskins) DuPrez '39 5
Noreen (Barnes) Edge '62 5
Paul F. Edinger '67 5
Nancy J. Edwards '63 5
Terry M. Fearn '85 5
R. Leroy Fetterolf '62 5
Jesse E. Finley '05 5
Mike Foster '73 5
Brenton K. Fratzke '90 5
Harriet (Hastings) Gardner '62 5
Susan L. Garfield '79 5
Timothy K. and Charlotte C. Garfield 5
Dale and Merete B. Gelgur 5
Jane (Breslin) Gharibian '56 5
Mr. James W. Glass '58 5
Gary L. Goodson '87 5
Mark Gorton '78 and Susan Gorton Nellis '77 5
C. Stewart Grace, Jr. '51 5
Judi (Hathaway) Graham '68 5
Evan E. '02 and Kathryn L. Gramley '12 5
Laury (Sanor) Graves '78 5
Julius L. and Sharon Gray 5
Steve and Thary Gray 5
Richard and Pamela Hallsted 5
Yukio Hamada '61 5
Elise (Corwin) Hanawalt '53 5
L.J. Harrington, III '85 5
Daniel V. and Karen F. Hartsough 5
Raymond and Helen N. Hartung 5
Kaaren (Steubeck) Hathaway '66 5
Lac Nguyen and Hoang D. Hau 5
Marilyn (Conley) Hedges '52 5
Denise (Myers) Heidenberg '68 5
Peter M. Kellogg '97 and Bede Hermosillo Kellogg '98 5
Judy A. Hertzler 5
Jeffrey J. Heynen '95 5
Daniel C. Hill '02 5
Ms. Erin E. Pfaucht 5
Jack N. Hoar '55 5
Kenneth R. Hodges '62 5
Sara S. Hodson '71 5
David A. and Faith E. Hogan 5
Jana R. (Mortrude) Hohe 5
Marjory J. Hopper '55 5
Susan (Gardner) Hufman, Esq. '71 5
Kathrine Hurant 5
A. Jewel (Walker) Ihnen '54 5
Laurel L. Janssen '94 5
Janice (Hobson) Jensen '69 5
Catherine (Gasper) Jessup '63 5
Oscar J. Jimenez '61 5
Megan E. Johnson '07 5
John T. Jordan, Jr. '69 5
Robert W. Josten '64 5
Eric L. and Giselle Kamayatsu 5
Patricia (O'Gara) Kiechler '84 5
Barbara (Mitchell) Koch '44 5
Sara J. Krelle 5
Mary L. Kreuzer '64 5
K. K. and Bette Kurihara 5
Walter J. '64 and Shirley (Fujisaki) Laskey '64 5
James P. '69 and Patricia (Nelson) Lassanske '69 5
John R. Lawrence, Jr., PhD '62 5
William '54 and Elaine (Smith) Lawson '56 5
Don O. LeGate '53 5
Maria (Quillicy) Lengerke '87 5
Ronald J. Levendoski '74 5
Mary (Millner) Liddle '60 5
Carl A. '67 and Carleen (Schutz) Lindberg '58 5
Richard H. Llewellyn and Christopher G. Caldwell 5
Pamela (Marrone) Lloyd '79 5
Shirley (Dozier) Lohr '56 5
Howard M. Lopez '84 5
Kathleen M. Luciano '79 5
Roberta (Hodge) MacFarlane '59 5
Patricia (Bain) Machado, Ed.D '69 5
Margaret Mackie-Ciancio '65 5
Sarah E. Maggard, Esq. '70 5
Thomas J. Manley '95 and Katherine A. Givler '95 5
Anne Marrelli-Kelley, PhD '72 5
Ann T. Martin '65 5
Richard K. '49 and Mary (Steele) Mastain '49 5
John D. '77 and Mary (Morgan) McCarthy '77 5
Corine F. McClung 5
David J. McCoy '82 5
Bonnie (Bute) McDonald '89 5
Dennis R. McGonagle, MFA '93 5
Onalee (Schwarz) McGraw, Ph.D. '61 5
Joan (Arlen) Merrill '66 5
Glen H. Millbank '63 5
Cynthia (Canada) Mitchell '67 5
William E. Mitchell '47 5
Michael Monkiewicz '75 5
Margaret Montelongo 5
Miguel C. '51 and Olga P. Moreno '63 5
Theron and Mary T. Morley 5
Eric M. and Amy C. Moskun 5
Michael J. Murakoshi '65 5
Andrew D. Negin '06 5
Elaine (Palmer) Noll '62 5
Silvestre Noyola 5
Robert C. Ochoa '08 5
Robert A. Otto '48 5
Gabriel K. Papa '11 5
Robert C. Parke, MD '67 5
Richard A. Partee '61 5
Barbara L. Paulsen '56 5
Magaly P. Perez '10 5
Romulo P. Manzano and Carmelita C. Permison 5
Thomas O. and Kathleen S. Peters 5
J. Joseph Pia, PhD '54 5
Frank A. '61 and Ann (Dahlitz) Piani '63 5
Karen (Knieps) Podvin '63 5
Sophin Z. Pruong-McCreery '01 5
John V. Pulice, Jr. '63 5
Robert and Risa Puzas 5
William P. Qualls '78 5
Theodore E. Rasmussen, Jr. '54 5
Stephen A. Regan '73 5
James L. Rippy '63 5
Sue (Lane) Robinson '53 5
Patricia D. Rohrer 5
Sharolyn (Lee) Roppiyakuda '80 5
Rebecca L. Roy '05 5
Alexis A. Ruiz-Alessi '76 5
Dean F. Salisbury '85 5
Jioseph Santana '07 5
Damon and Martha Santos 5
Charles C. Scanlon, II, USN (Ret.) '62 5
Marce D. Scarbrough '94 5
Joella (Schmiedt) Schlotthauer '60 5
Daniel T. Schniedwind '10 5
Carol (Bouvea) Scudder '65 5
Diane (Selvala) Sheldon '58 5
Debbie (Hamamoto) Shimizu '76 5
Sidney G. '50 and Eleanor (Smith) Shutt '50 5
Gail (Zuber) Simpson '75 5
Steven D. Smith '64 5
Blossom (Bailey) Snively '49 5
Patricia C. Sowers '59 5
Catherine (Pearce) Standiford '81 5
Lani N. Suzuki '93 5
Theresa (Hammel) Takahashi '82 5
Donald F. Tanney '64 5
Thomas Tellez '55 5
Nicholas and Helene Teves 5
Margaret (Ogle) Thornberry '60 5
David L. Toburen '63 5
Samantha A. Tosch '06 5
Cedric L. Tracy '68 5
Renee (Klund) Ursem '88 5
Steven Valderrama '69 5
Frank and Marianne van Lier 5
Martin M. Voss '06 5
Andrew H. Wallis 5
William M. Wardlaw '68 5
Brigitta Weger '66 5
Thomas E. and Elizabeth E. Weiland 5
Patricia (Braun) White '60 5
Judith (Hay) Wiggins-North '64 5
Albert W. Wilson, Jr. '70 5
Lee C. and Deborah Woods 5
Nancy E. Woodward 5
Carol L. Wunder '66 5
Glenn M. Wyne '42 5
Timothy M. Younger '87 5
William E. Younis '75 5
April R. Zamorano '04 5
   
2 - 4+ Years  
Rachel Aelion-Moss '12 4
Judd R. '04 and Jennifer L. Allen '02 4
Clark H. Alsop 4
Cynthia (Coleman) Amestoy '72 4
Alexandra L. Anderson '64 4
Janice A. Ansel '77 4
Ray and Margie Aragon 4
Paul A. Armijo '86 4
E. C. and Carol E. Arnett 4
Earl J. Arnett '96 4
Rhonda (Dahlberg) Askeland '79 4
Alice E. Avolio 4
Nancy (Coltrin) Axelson '64 4
Blair C. '64 and Antoinette (Leslie) Baker '66 4
Balu and Mohini Balakrishnan 4
Peter W. '60 and Elizabeth (Taylor) Balch '60 4
Lynda S. Bates '73 4
Donald W. Baudrand '50 4
Debra S. Baverman '88 4
James G. and Alice T. Bazlen 4
Maggie J. Beard '11 4
Bonnie (McTavish) Beaver '70 4
Lindsey M. Beck '97 4
Tracey (Moore) Beckendorf-Edou '93 4
Jill Beckwith '68 4
Leon C. '68 and Karen (Christensen) Bennett '68 4
Kenneth E. Biery '52 4
David and Eileen Birch 4
Barbara (Opdale) Black '57 4
Barry M. Blechman 4
Salvador E. and Rosa T. Borja 4
Kathleen (Ray) Braun '68 4
Julia (Nilsen) Breitman '90 4
Elizabeth F. Brinkerhoff, RN '10 4
Charlene A. Brown '04 4
Gary and Patsy Brown 4
Kathryn (Schutte) Brown, MA '63 4
Deirdre A. Brownell '02 4
Robert N. Broyles '56 4
Carole (Pillow) Buckles '55 4
Lisa (Rodriguez) Buckmier '98 4
Mary C. Butterly '87 4
William F. Capps '68 4
Brian J. Cardella '06 4
Janine (Kort) Carraway '82 4
Linda J. Carter '67 4
Sherrill R. Cartt '64 4
Karin (Thompson) Cascio '95 4
Michelle A. Cervantes '88 4
Fiona Chan '88 4
Archana Chandrashekar '11 4
Norman Chavez, Jr. '07 4
Rachel Chavez '60 4
Lincoln Y. '56 and Betty (Deets) Ching '56 4
Erin J. Clancy '07 4
Dr. Luene H. Corwin '58 4
William R. and Sharon M. Cottle 4
Andrea (DeCou) Cranmer '66 4
Elizabeth T. Craze '04 4
Kathryn (Stephens) Crom '95 4
Roland A. and Lillian Cruces 4
Jeffrey A. Henderson '92 and Joanna K. Cucchi '00 4
Neal C. Dalrymple '88 4
Christine S. Davis 4
E. Ann (Dougherty) Davis '51 4
Maria Lucia de Leon Mrozinski '96 4
Richard and Cecilia A. de Leon 4
Gayle R. Deifel '80 4
Amy Deihl-Pullin '07 4
Rebecca A. Deitch '08 4
Manuel Delgado 4
Steven M. Delgado 4
Sherrill (Hough) Dillingham '66 4
Joan W. Dinner 4
Jan Drenth '68 4
Kevin V. Duncan and Leanne J. Paez Duncan 4
Pauline Duplessis 4
Robert A. Eck '52 4
Bertrand E. '01 and Holly (Lautenschlager) Eckelhoefer '01 4
Jennifer Y. Edington '07 4
Alvin A. '67 and Margaret (Bloom) Eichorn '68 4
Deborah J. Ekstrom '76 4
John Elias, Jr. '49 4
Joyanne (Hull) Elkinton-Walker '48 4
Marshall U. Estrada, Jr. '56 4
Cherilee (Dezember) Ezell '86 4
A. David Feinstein '68 4
James R. Ferrante '93 4
Kathy Filatreau 4
Jean M. Fix '86 4
Elspeth A. Foran '11 4
Kathryn (Alexander) Fortier '64 4
Jennifer (Lanford) Fuller '82 4
Peter D. Fuller '85 4
Irene S. Gallardo 4
Alan J. Galloway '94 4
Ruth (Kusumoto) Garnett '68 4
Donna Gedge '67 4
Stephanie (Butler) Gillis '99 4
Carol (Anderson) Gilmore '78 4
Gail (Hinn) Gitt '66 4
Robert F. Goeke 4
Ann L. Goodman '70 4
Bridget A. Goodman '94 4
Ashley B. Graham '11 4
Erin (Raisner) Grassi '07 4
Ann (Belknap) Greene '98 4
Mary E. Griffin '00 4
Robert M. Hager '65 4
Kevin J. and Michelle L. Hall 4
Sarah C. Hall '03 4
Virginia Halverson 4
M. Gregory Hammann 4
Mary (Cleugh) Hand '61 4
Diane (Scott) Hanson '73 4
DuVello M. Hanson '54 4
Louis J. '53 and Jacqueline (Powers) Hanson '56 4
James L. and Elizabeth S. Harden 4
Herbert A. and Kathie S. Harris 4
Elizabeth (Gosse) Harte '58 4
James P. and Katherine S. Harvey 4
Aaron B. '93 and Ellen (DeLacey) Hathaway '94 4
William A. and Elizabeth Hathaway 4
Skye W. Haulman '01 4
Mark L. Hays 4
Peter C. Heide '98 4
Susan (Chesebro) Hendrixson '68 4
Terry L. Hensley '68 4
Carlos R. Hernandez '02 4
Leslie D. Herrill '52 4
Gerald G. Hester '62 4
Susana L. Hidalgo '95 4
Derek Ho 4
Frank and Victoria Hobbs 4
David C. Hoff, USA '71 4
Lovvet S. Hollis, BA, RN '11 4
Delight (Anderson) Holmes '56 4
Raymond B. '48 and Margaret (Clarke) Hooper '51 4
Charles M. Howe '66 4
Ruth Ann (Roewekamp) Hudson '54 4
Kathleen J. Hulsey '52 4
David C. '66 and H. Carolyn (Waymire) Hume '65 4
Claudia (Smith) Hunsaker '67 4
William G. and Cynthia C. Hunter 4
Gloria A. Hurtado, BS, MBA '76 4
Katherine (Nelson) Hyland, MFT '56 4
Larry M. Hubbard and Melody Hyland-Hubbard 4
Russell T. and Cindy S. Inouye 4
Bruce E. and Patricia J. Irwin 4
Dan W. Isenbarger '83 4
Gloria (Lindsey) Jackson '65 4
Thomas C. James '53 4
Lawrence E. '58 and Nancy (Eastman) Jenkins '62 4
Carol (Schmoll) Johnson '78 4
Wendy M. Johnson '75 4
Brycie L. Jones '06 4
Manuel Juarez '69 4
Kathleen L. Kane, JD '71 4
Andrew C. and Jae H. Kang 4
Norman A. Kanold '72 4
Carole (Stevens) King '65 4
Carol (McSweeny) Koch '83 4
Patricia (Sullivan) Koon '80 4
Roberta L. Kreider '62 4
Marie T. Krubski '94 4
Richard E. and Mira Krull 4
Wesley A. Kruse '68 4
Wendy (Retzlaff) Landry '76 4
William G. Lannan, D.D.S. '68 4
William '85 and Linda Larson 4
Carolee (King) Lawrence '58 4
Melissa A. Lawson '02 4
Francis M. Lee, Jr. '72 4
Jennie (Hall) LeGros '55 4
Laurie Leinonen 4
Matthew E. '02 and Rebecca (Udow) Leos '04 4
John J. '63 and Susie (Marshall) LePrince '69 4
M. Annelle Lerner '80 4
Sarah E. Lima '03 4
Cynthia (Norman) Locher '76 4
John H. and Paula K. Loewy 4
Frances Lubliner 4
David and Janet M. Lyon 4
Rosalie (Bultena) Lyons '55 4
Justin R. Mackay '07 4
Kathryn Majors-Foley '10 4
Barry and Julie L. Marks 4
Claudia A. Martin 4
James Marvin 4
Jerlyn A. Mask '75 4
Becky (Brock) Maynard '64 4
Alec J. McBarnet, Jr. '71 4
Karen (Morales) McGauley '87 4
Susan (Wevick) McGill '63 4
Laurie (Bloomquist) McGuyre '72 4
Suzanne (Eliot) McLaughlin '85 4
Arthur E. McLean, Jr. '66 4
Vincent M. '07 and Raquel I. McLeod '03 4
Mark S. McManus 4
Tracy (Kemp) McManus '96 4
Thomas J. Medeiros, Jr. '71 4
James K. Mee '78 4
Michael P. Milbank, CLU, ChFC, AEP '65 4
Kelly J. Milbourn, CNM '05 4
David B. '79 and Lauri (Cook) Mires '80 4
James M. Mistysyn '69 4
Heidi (Barker) Moawad '94 4
John C. Mohl '80 4
Noretta A. Morales '11 4
Donna (Fratt) Morton '54 4
Leda (Mintzer) Muller '88 4
Leslie A. Muray '71 4
Brendan P. Murphy '11 4
Carrie (Handel) Mustavich '77 4
Joann (Hill) Myers '71 4
David Nation '85 4
Stephen C. '75 and Jill (Ferguson) Naylon '70 4
Charles V. '64 and Susan (Brown) Nebesar '66 4
Marilyn (Alexander) Neece '73 4
Maltrus J. Neely, Jr. '70 4
Owen and Kristina Newcomer 4
John and Susan Norris 4
Robert S. Diamond and Marie K. Norton 4
Harry H. Obata 4
Albert O'Bryant 4
Patricia (Tredup) O'Grady '75 4
Ernst V. Omri '71 4
Alfred K. and Linda Y. Orion 4
Susan Ortiz '04 4
Kevin C. Osborn '87 4
Joan (Gregory) Ostrom-Main '51 4
Rocio Parra '04 4
Catherine (Gedge) Payne '71 4
Dana (Guevara) Pelfrey '63 4
Stephan Perea '82 4
Erika E. Perez '12 4
Katherine E. Perkins '05 4
Shelley K. Perkins '90 4
James E. Perry '68 4
Anne (Dabney) Petersen, MD '97 4
Edward O. Petersen '93 4
Michael A. and Sherry A. Petersen 4
Harold R. and Gayle D. Pfohl 4
Roland K. Phelps '48 4
Ashley L. Phipps '09 4
Janet (Ziler) Pickering '58 4
Carole (Martin) Pickup '57 4
Arthur E. Pigott '76 and Betty W. Koo '77 4
Randy L. and Deanne M. Pilkenton 4
Melody (Millard) Pinkston '69 4
Elizabeth D. Pitman '07 4
Amethyst K. Polk '06 4
Robin Ponce-Edgington '80 4
Alexandru Popescu 4
Linda (Spindler) Powell '65 4
Lucas and Gloria H. Prado 4
Ralph A. Pray '53 4
James V. Preston '76 4
Sallie (Ekern) Price '73 4
Russell E. Purnell, Jr. '70 4
Brandy P. Quinn '98 4
Eugene A. and Dorothy E. Quinones 4
Wyatt A. Reader, MA '63 4
Kirk W. Reeve '56 4
Barbara (Miller) Reeves '76 4
Mark S. and Alicia M. Renard 4
Gary '96 and Vanessa N. Ressler '97 4
Ireneo A. Reus, III '01 4
David L. '61 and Sandra (Sorensen) Rhone '62 4
Kenneth A. Riecker '85 4
Richard D. Rieke '61 4
Victor and Sylvia Rivera 4
Jeanette (Muhs) Rizzo '65 4
Jose S. and Gloria Romero 4
Phyllis (Wilkerson) Rothe '46 4
David S. Roussel '74 4
Michael and Vickie Roy 4
Maria C. Rusti '11 4
Wren S. Saito '10 4
Sally (Freund) Saltzstein '59 4
Andrew D. '01 and Mariana M. Sansone '01 4
Daniel J. '85 and Nina (D'Anna) Santo '88 4
Kathryn A. Sanwick '05 4
Suzanne (Redman) Sargent '60 4
Cindy K. Schuricht '69 4
Anne Sebanc 4
Karl H. Seethaler '56 4
Mrs. Joyce Davidson Seitz '88 4
Barbara (Brucher) Sentell '68 4
Keristofer D. Seryani '98 4
Robert H. and Susan (Friedhof) Settlage 4
Judith E. Sherman 4
Marlene (Murakami) Shigematsu '64 4
Kimberly (Hill) Shotwell '99 4
Carolyn T. Sigall '00 4
Judith (Stone) Sights '58 4
A. Douglas '58 and Carol (Brummel) Skare '57 4
Donna (Knupp) Smith 4
Dorothy (Revelos) Smith '75 4
Elden L. '62 and Barbara (Whaley) Smith '63 4
Jeffrey G. Smith '80 4
Jennifer L. Smith '07 4
Jocelyn (Jones) Smith '78 4
Robert L. Smith '52 4
Glenn T. Sneddon '65 4
Robert M. and Lou St. John 4
H. Don '57 and Carol (Hochuli) Stanfield '54 4
Leslie R. Sterrett 4
David C. '97 and Dina (Van Klaveren) Stimler '95 4
Philip M. '72 and Emily (Waldo) Stoll '73 4
Kaithleen (Lau) Stone '75 4
Catherine Stover-Winter '96 4
Karin Strasser-Kauffman '63 4
Cathy (Brown) Sullivan '77 4
Michael S. Takeguma '74 4
Russell T. Tanaka '11 4
Mark W. Taylor '89 4
Tim Tenopir 4
Robert H. Behrendt and Nancy E. Terr 4
Marcella Thomas-Lamar '04 4
Ann E. Thompson '83 4
David and Rosemarie Tom 4
Janine M. Torres '11 4
Marlene (Odom) Tracy-Fritts '56 4
Jennifer Trempe-Thomas '95 4
Skylar Trigueiro '10 4
Mary H. Truglia '11 4
Avery J. and Joy K. Tsui 4
Catherine (Pirtle) Tubridy '78 4
Holly A. Tuckett '89 4
Neslie O. Tumulac '11 4
Ley G. Ung '12 4
Josefina M. Valencia '83 4
Harmony J. Valuet '04 4
Dennis J. Varni 4
Sherree (Rinderle) Vaughan '65 4
Gloria (Garcia) Vernoy '85 4
John G. Vincent '68 4
Everardo and Martha E. Viramontes 4
Norris E. and Hollis K. Waalen 4
Charles F. and Christine L. Walter 4
Jeffrey C. Walter '93 4
David C. and Linda L. Wang 4
Lori (Sieracki) Wartenberg '81 4
Dennis J. and Janet L. Washenfelder 4
Audrey (Whitehead) Waugh '97 4
Robert P. Weister '65 4
Karen (Harrelson) Wergedal '64 4
Jim and Ruth P. White 4
Virginia (Taylor) White '52 4
Stanley A. Wiklund '51 4
John M. '64 and Martha (Thompson) Wilcox '65 4
Travis R. Wiley '11 4
James A. and Shellie A. Willem 4
Brenda (Padilla) Williams '81 4
Kathy M. Winkler 4
Lawrence F. Winthrop '74 4
Carl W. '50 and Margaret (Frees) Witthuhn '53 4
Susan G. Wolfe 4
Kalfred Wong, Jr. 4
Cheri (Snyder) Workman '76 4
William W. '64 and Sheri (Scott) Workman '66 4
Norman J. '68 and Ann (Allen) Wray '70 4
Kelsey M. Wuornos '07 4
Susan (Clough) Wyatt '65 4
Mr. and Mrs. William P. Yetter 4
John W. Young '93 4
Dyan K. Acevedo '09 3
Celina E. Adame '12 3
Dawit Alemu 3
Susan L. Alexander 3
Mark G. Alioto 3
George W. Allen '60 3
Carol K. Anderson 3
Fred D. Anderson, Jr. '66 3
Jeannie Anderson 3
Donna M. Appelquist 3
Mary (Waldren) Apte '57 3
Christine C. Arrington '08 3
Andrew K. Au '72 3
Sandra (Cords) Auriemma '65 3
Cheryl R. Avirom '73 3
David E. Axelson '65 3
Daniel C. and Karen D. Barr 3
Kimberly Bearse-Milne, D.D.S. '82 3
James and Deborah Beck 3
Cameron Begg and Karen H. Fryer 3
Roger Beguiristain and Michele M. Laurin 3
Molly G. Berger '07 3
Jean (Meirs) Berk '68 3
Lea M. Betsworth '12 3
Charles S. and Janet F. Birenbaum 3
Dorwin and Cynthia Birt 3
Naomi (Bjerke) Blackmore '68 3
Colter C. Bollinger '04 3
Dale R. Bomberger '50 3
Mario R. Borunda '74 and Shelley Midkiff-Borunda '74 3
George P. Brain 3
Jeremy J. and Melissa M. Brewer 3
Leone (Knickerbocker) Brockman '53 3
Andrew M. Brooks '12 3
Janette (Torassa) Brown '74 3
Marla (Chiasson) Brown '74 3
Mrs. Myrna W. Brown '51 3
Joyce (Maltun) Brunelle, MA '69 3
Wendy M. Buchi 3
E. Suzanne (Swanson) Burger '55 3
Jonathan Burton and Anita Ravi 3
Kenneth Butti 3
Velcy Cabral Frias '12 3
Allen B. Cagle 3
Glen A. Canner 3
Albert H. Carey, II '67 3
Alyssa M. Carillo '12 3
James M. Carlisle '56 3
Rosaleta F. Carnahan 3
Brendan F. Carty '94 3
Vonda (Stephenson) Cheverton '66 3
Linda S. Chitwood '69 3
Perry Choy 3
Jason and Erika H. Chung 3
Thomas W. '82 and Denise (Hudock) Colburn '83 3
Erle D. '82 and Vanessa (Kuhia) Collins '84 3
Carl E. '82 and Cathy (Vernon) Conde '80 3
John J. '82 and Christina (Coscarelli) Connolly '92 3
David Copeland 3
Christina (Rodriguez) Cortez '73 3
Matthew R. Costa '12 3
Debora S. Countess '86 3
Leonard W. Couzijn '73 3
Cary R. Covington '73 3
James A. and Janie K. Crawford 3
Sheryl Crockey 3
Deirdre (Darling) Cunningham, Esq '63 3
Foster S. and Alisa W. Cunningham 3
Amy Curtis 3
Jeffrey E. and Amalia Czworniak 3
Janice (Linville) Dark '66 3
Diane M. Darling '75 3
Robert W. David '60 3
Adelaide H. Davidson 3
Nan E. Davis '91 3
Victoria J. Davis '11 3
Maurice L. and Samantha D. Davisson 3
Joan (Langham) Dawson '64 3
Marquis J. and Bettie J. DeShay 3
Ramon A. '86 and Mariana (Pagliari) Diaz '87 3
Michael T. Dimler '12 3
Joan Dinger 3
Howard Drutman '81 3
Richard P. Duran '11 3
Claire Eberhart 3
Richard C. Eckerman '55 3
Larry A. and Nancy H. Eister 3
Andrew D. Enos '80 3
Samantha M. Estrella '12 3
Erica B. Eyring '98 3
Mary (McKeon) Fellars '64 3
Raymond B. Ferguson, JD '67 3
Beth (Nelson) Fernandez '82 3
Stephen E. Fernandez '13 3
Vanessa (Mills) Fiske '89 3
David G. and Caroline Flores 3
Richard and Mary E.A. Flores 3
Howard and Susan T. Fong 3
Gerard P. '87 and Gail (Sanchez) Forster '87 3
Paula Fortson '84 3
Christopher Foster 3
Lance P. Franey '09 3
Robert Franz '55 3
William S. '78 and Kathleen (Curry) Franz '78 3
Shayne C. Gad, Ph.D '71 3
Plamen N. Ganev '06 3
Abram S. Garcia and Margarita Perez Garcia 3
Gretchen Geiger-Durham '89 3
Carole Gittleman 3
Sara Gomez '12 3
Angel D. Gonzalez '12 3
David Gonzalez, Esq. '85 3
Sydney J. Gould '12 3
William D. Gratke, II '87 3
Caren (Rosales) Grisham-Algots, D.C. '77 3
Aimee J. Grove '09 3
Catherine Gwinnup '12 3
Sandra (Perry) Hales '66 3
George and Rosa I. Halvorsen 3
James D. '95 and Michelle (Payne) Hamilton '93 3
Christine H. Hankawa 3
Bruce E. Harris '71 3
Wyatt A. Harris '69 3
Kathryn M. Harrold '14 3
Carol (Cinkel) Harsha '62 3
Jonathan G. and Ellen B. Hatch 3
Lisa (Burnett) Hayes '88 3
William G. Hayter 3
Joseph D. and Lori Haythorn 3
John and Robin Hellen 3
Maria D. Hernandez '03 3
Miguel A. and Rosemary A. Hernandez 3
Stephanie L. Hernandez '10 3
Ramin and Lisa Hessabi 3
Holli H. Higa Kihara 3
Korrine E. Hilgeman '12 3
Kenton M. Hill '01 and Patricia L. Juarez-Hill '98 3
Jeri W. Holmes '75 3
C. Michael Hoover, Jr. '59 3
Lawrence T. '61 and Cynthia (Hall) Houston '67 3
Stan D. Huddleston '61 3
Keith M. Huggins '61 3
Doris Huxtable 3
Devin S. Iimoto 3
Terrence J. and Marion M. Jacob 3
Anthony G. Jauregui '03 3
Nita G. Jaynes 3
Timothy A. and Barbara Jenkins 3
Edward D. Jervey 3
Teresa Johnson-Ontiveros, RN '83 3
Ann Justice 3
Thomas P. '87 and Virginia (Bradley) Keilty '86 3
Michelle L. Kelly '90 3
Rachel M. Kenny '12 3
Krista L. Key '07 3
Nelson H. and Peggy Kiefer 3
Wallace D. Kincaid, Jr. '50 3
Susan (Davis) Kircos '68 3
Penny (Howes) Klabunde '76 3
Karen M. Klebingat '76 3
William F. Kleese '54 3
Douglas S. '90 and Joan (Phillips) Kotkin '92 3
James P. and Simone Kozel 3
Sam and Karen Kozhaya 3
William C. '70 and Susan (Duffey) Kreuzer '73 3
Wai Shui Kwan 3
Alan W. Kwong '75 3
Michael (Steele) Lahargoue '65 3
Nancy (Sellers) Langley '98 3
Jarryl A. Larson '58 3
Marcia (Dick) Lawler '76 3
James W. '53 and Derua (Chandler) Lawrence '55 3
Yvonne (Lembi) Lawson '90 3
Jon and Karen L. Lee 3
Kwan H. Lee '88 3
Roxie (Morey) Lee '73 3
Jon A. '73 and Cathleen (Mossler) Lefler '70 3
Marshall R. '05 and Anne F. LeMoine '06 3
Frank W. Leonard 3
Marcelo J. '98 and Kendra M. Leonardi '01 3
Gerald W. Leyva 3
Gary Libman '62 3
Douglas S. Locker '79 3
Joe E. and Lorena Loera 3
James L. Longman '65 3
Richard Louis, III '85 3
Lawrence R. Macaray '51 3
Joan L. MacEnery '96 3
Janine (Kramer) Madera '96 3
Michael V. Maez '79 3
Maeva Manciet 3
Emma C. Marchio '12 3
Kristine Mariscal '10 3
Jennifer (Sissoyev) Martens '98 3
Jessica L. Martin '10 3
Charla (Frogue) Martinez '61 3
Denisse Martinez '12 3
Gerry Martinez 3
Henry A. Martinez 3
Ruth (Barta) Martinez '00 3
Eric '06 and Valene C. Martinez '05 3
Cecilia (Wiant) May '53 3
Karen (Uyeno) May '71 3
Brendan P. Mayland '12 3
Robert J. Mazzeo '69 3
Steven Mazzi and Brenda G. Kauffman 3
Ruth (Manion) McDonald '62 3
Shawn M. McDonald '08 3
Michael J. McIntosh 3
Keith W. and Maria H. McKinney 3
Jerry L. McKinnon '56 3
Mark McNamara and Cynthia Parenti 3
John H. McNichols '56 3
Stephen K. and Jennifer M. Meagher 3
Lynn S. Meister '63 3
Roxann (Sykes) Mike '90 3
Eric J. Miller '12 3
Anaeis Minas-Masihi '12 3
Marjorie L. and Paul Minnetian 3
Kenneth W. Mino '66 3
Richard and Janet Molinaro 3
Xavier Z. and Angela Montes 3
Charlotte T. Moore '09 3
Ruth (Williams) Morehead '84 3
Louis F. Moret '72 3
Andrew D. Morgan '09 3
Lorie (McMillan) Morris '82 3
Tyler A. Moselle '10 3
Louis F. and Caren F. Munoz 3
Catherine Murphy '76 3
Janet (Burdick) Murtagh '65 3
Ginger (Ishimoto) Nagamine '79 3
David F. Newell '69 3
M. Joseph Nichols '53 3
Uddhav Nobuth '09 3
Blake X. Noriega '09 3
Mark A. Norris '79 3
Marta C. Nunez '96 3
Barbara W. Nuttall '93 3
Jessica M. Ochoa '12 3
Orpha Ochse 3
Linda (Aistrup) Oldham '62 3
Suzanne (Lepple) Olivier '83 3
Patrick M. O'Malley and Enid J. Buchanan 3
Tony Omri 3
Ellen (Smith) O'Neill '72 3
Marie Ortega 3
Boone B. Owens, Ph.D. '54 3
Robert H. '80 and Johanna (DeYoung) Palmer '80 3
Tina L. Palombo '88 3
Alejandro V. and Kenia L. Palomino 3
William C. Pate '65 3
Bharat P. and Ragini B. Patel 3
Darlene (Sager) Patrick '53 3
Erik and Susan Pedersen 3
Michael F. '86 and Joan (Randall) Perez '89 3
Philip and Agnes S. Peters 3
Fred and Susan Pfursich 3
Roy J. Poblete '12 3
Louie Pontrelli '54 3
Charles L. Popp '72 3
Nancy (Koehler) Preston '56 3
Henry K. Priest '98 3
Sandra (Powell) Prince '59 3
Patrick S. Putnam '58 3
Leopoldo P. and Kelly M. Quinabo 3
Peggy (Weinheimer) Radoumis '65 3
Jesus Ramirez 3
Michael and Sharon Rath 3
Carol M. Rawson '65 3
Michael A. Raygoza '12 3
Raul A. Recinos '05 3
Brian A. and Suzanne S. Reed 3
Wayne W. '56 and Susanne (Rayburn) Reinecke '56 3
Jose L. Reyes '09 3
Juli (Goddard) Rice '72 3
Daisha N. Richards '12 3
Raymond M. '67 and JoAnna (Cumming) Ritchey '65 3
Jennifer M. Rivas-Guillen '12 3
Rolando and Amanda A. Robles 3
Malyssa A. Robson '08 3
Olivia Rosales 3
Glenn D. Rothenberg '87 3
Douglas M. Rowan 3
Ismael and Marisela Ruacho 3
Violet J. Ruiz '10 3
Julie Rytand '88 3
Edward F. and Linda C. Sakuda 3
Pedro S. and Irene Salazar 3
Rand and Maggie Salisbury 3
Ruth Salisbury 3
Aimie C. Santos '08 3
Sandra G. Sarr '93 3
William J. Scarpino, Jr. '67 3
Corey Schab '10 3
Dustin J. Schiada '96 3
Richard A. Schweitzer '59 3
Ann (Knutson) Seapy '68 3
Benedict I. See, Jr. '12 3
Rachel M. See '12 3
Raul and Maria S. Segoviano 3
Arthur A. Seidelman '58 3
Dolores Seidman 3
John D. Shackford '51 3
Elyse L. Sharp '12 3
Paula M. Sheridan 3
Michael C. and Joanne C. Shoemaker 3
Michael J. Shonborn '79 3
Troy Silva 3
Jaimie and Monica Silva-Cantrell 3
Olive (Murray) Slaughter '58 3
Laura A. Smith '96 3
Tyisha M. Smith '02 3
Candace (Wages) Snodgrass, CPA '84 3
Mr. Paul N. '83 and Mrs. Cassandra Sorrell 3
Mario Soto '09 3
Patrick J. Soto, Sr., GISP '83 3
Aaron M. Valdez and Victoria A. Soto-Valdez 3
Themistocles and Christine Sparangis 3
Sharon (Sicotte) Stave '61 3
S. W. and J. M. Steele 3
C. David '66 and Jacquelyn (Scott) Steinle '68 3
Charles N. Stevens 3
Dwight Stirling '96 3
Jeffrey S. and Jill P. Stoff 3
Rachel Struve-Mould '41* 3
Nancy (Heustis) Studebaker '72 3
Vernon E. Summerfelt '53 3
Jason E. Surat '08 3
William K. and Lois N. Swisher 3
Megan D. Teachworth '12 3
George K. Tenopir '48* 3
E. A. Tenorio '74 3
Scott A. Tiffany 3
Kimberly A. Treacy '97 3
Mark T. and Wanda S. Tsumaki 3
Jonathan C. Tupanjanin '14 3
Amanda L. Turner '12 3
Julia M. Tyack '08 3
LeeAnn (Bon) Tyler '76 3
Yolanda (Juarez) Umeda '93 3
Carolyn (Shigetomi) Uyeda '61 3
Anthony Siconolfi and Kimiko Uyeda 3
David and Josephine Valadez 3
Dorothy (VanderMeulen) Valencia '71 3
Alejandra Velasco 3
Richard R. and Mary F. Vondrak 3
Lori (Bridda) Wakie '95 3
L.M. Walter '64 3
James K. Walton '73 3
Carolyn (Crowell) Warner '66 3
Jeffery Webster and Harriet McGinley 3
Jed G. and Jayne E. Weintraub 3
Richard M. and Adrienne E. Werderman 3
Michael C. Westmoreland '91 3
Patricia (Donaldson) Wheatley '68 3
Cynthia (Wyne) Whetzel '69 3
Kristin A. Wiberg 3
David and Deborah Wilcox 3
Patricia (Chapman) Wilder '63 3
Michelle (Gagnon) Wilson '86 3
Fred W. Winnen '49 3
Roger D. and Aileen M. Woehl 3
John Wong '77 3
Doug Woodward 3
Irvin and Lisa Yoshino 3
Don and Jill Young 3
Juan C. and Claudia E. Zarate 3
Ronald A. Aanerud, DDS '69 2
Dawn R. Acosta 2
Kathleen (McDermott) Adams '67 2
Anahisa Aguirre '13 2
Allison K. Aku 2
Nicholas N. Alcantar '14 2
Marlene A. Alhandy '79 2
Frank and Robin Alvarez 2
Julie R. Amiton '93 2
A. Craig Anderson '72 2
Joseph R. Anderson '16 2
Lee M. Anderson '60 2
Richard and Anna Anderson 2
Patricia L. Andrews 2
Brian S. '79 and Maureen (McGeever) Aprill '79 2
Gabriela M. Arana '13 2
Stephen D. Arnold and Laurie R. Bauman 2
Mary N. Autenrieth 2
Jennifer (Ward) Ayala '84 2
Emily M. Baeza '13 2
Dolores (Sanders) Bagne '56 2
Janna (Wilemon) Bales '67 2
Donald and Sharon Barber 2
Jenny Bardina 2
Patricia L. Barnes '78 2
Paula K. Barnhill '70 2
Alyssa M. Barrios '13 2
Ron and Luning Barzilli 2
Jay C. '86 and Melissa (Leslie) Bayles '87 2
Herbert G. and Carol A. Beadle 2
Ellen D. Bechtold '11 2
Edward M. Beckerman '13 2
Carol (Draper) Bell '57 2
Rosa Beltran 2
Trudie K. Berry 2
Diana Biera-Smith '77 2
Janet (Erickson) Black '69 2
Nancy (Potter) Blair '71 2
Astrid Bojorge '07 2
Russell A. Bonham '54 2
Bonita J. Bonner 2
Alberta (Smitheram) Bourne '46 2
Beverly A. Boyd '68 2
Lois (Danner) Brabant '52 2
Alan C. Bradshaw 2
Alexandra M. Brain '14 2
Doris (Given) Branca '49 2
Douglas J. and Linda G. Brems 2
Vernon J. Brock '66 2
Letty Brooks 2
Sara (Ryan) Brown '00 2
Gabe T. '55 and Evelyn (Klees) Bryeans '57 2
Charles R. Burke '11 2
Anne M. Burton 2
Juan P. Bustos '12 2
Sandra (Steele) Butzel '62 2
Russell O. Cadman '72* 2
Veronica Cagigas-Espinoza 2
Carlton A. Callaway 2
Rodolfo G. Campos '75 2
Jason A. Carbine 2
Maria E. Carlos-Bautista 2
Andrew O. Carlson 2
Gregory A. Carlson '15 2
Dorothy (Shifflett) Carras '72 2
Arthur Carrasco, Jr. '80 2
Donald D. and Mary A. Carter 2
Robert L. and Karen S. Carter 2
Jessica N. Cerda '09 2
Pamela I. Chaires '11 2
Jon B. Cheatham '89 2
Natalio J. and Domenica Chiaromonte 2
Sam '79 and Jeri (Flores) Chinarian '81 2
David N. Cibulk '75 2
Jane (Shaffer) Clare '78 2
Barbara M. Clark 2
Roy E. Clason, Jr. '84 2
Kenneth R. Class '58 2
Samuel P. Clement, CTC '73 2
Gary A. Cogbill 2
Marie B. Cogbill 2
Katherine D. Cohen '09 2
Jose O. and Nancy Colon 2
Susan (Riley) Comstedt '80 2
Ryan C. Conboy '02 2
Steven G. and Jamin B. Condou 2
Dan J. '85 and Vickie (Gutierrez) Conner '74 2
Casey E. Connorton '13 2
Cameron R. Coon '14 2
Glenn W. and Kathryn Coon 2
Kevin D. and Judy A. Cosens 2
Mary L. Courts 2
Miriam (Bruff) Covington '49 2
Jere (Rojas) Craggs '44 2
Dorothy (Murray) Crane, RN, BS, MPH '61 2
Evelyn B. Cruz '13 2
Jenae N. Davis '12 2
Mary E. Davis 2
Nicolette R. Davis '08 2
Gary L. Day, Jr. '84 2
Jon T. and Susanne H. Dayton 2
Michelle E. De La Cruz 2
Minna De La Rosa 2
Alyssa N. De Santiago '10 2
Breann M. De Santiago '14 2
Peter R. '64 and Constance (Koon) Dean '66 2
Cathy (Meister) Deets '61 2
Jaime del Castillo '03 2
Deana N. Delphin 2
Melanie deVroede '07 2
Krystal A. Diaz '06 2
Ricardo and Antonia Diaz 2
Larry E. and Maria Dillard 2
Richard G. Dinneen '84 2
Lori (Koetzle) Dolezal '83 2
Meagan B. Dominguez '12 2
Darrell N. '64 and Darlene (Bosch) Dudley '65 2
David R. Dudley, D.D.S. '66 2
Patricia G. Dudley 2
Robert S. Dunn 2
Ned W. Edwards, Jr. and Gwendolyn J. Couch 2
Donald T. '43 and Frances (Dibelka) Eggen '46 2
Christopher E. and Loretta M. Elliot 2
Arianna E. Enriquez '09 2
Julie H. Ernst '85 2
Brianna C. Esparza '14 2
Angelica Espinoza 2
Carlos F. Estrada '00 2
Laurabel (Tift) Ewick '51 2
Gerald I. and Susan P. Farmer 2
Lizeth J. Felix Sanchez '13 2
Michelle (Quist) Fernandes '95 2
Ellen Fitzgerald 2
Constance (Hughes) Fleischhauer '41 2
Steve and Diane Fogelstrom 2
Alan J. Foppiano 2
Darryl S. '04 and Fallon (Shelly) Foy '05 2
Nathaniel A. Frank '10 2
F. Donald '55 and Elizabeth (Adams) Freeman '54 2
Curtis L. Fritz '85 2
Mary (Whitlock) Funk '43 2
Veronica E. Galbreath '12 2
Marissa Galvez '11 2
Lester H. Gamble, Jr. '68 2
Jessica F. Gardezy '05 2
Joy K. Garratt '71 2
Elizabeth Garry, LCSW '00 2
Jose M. Garzon '77 2
Almut (Hoeschele) Gassmann '85 2
Alexander B. Gast '12 2
William T. '98 and Julie (Pennington) Gates '99 2
Dionna (Dallas) Geiser '99 2
Daniel F. Gentile '62 2
Robert F. Gibb '57 2
Shannon K. Gibson '07 2
Shannon (Moriarty) Giles '96 2
Valerie (Woodring) Goertzen '76 2
Angel J. Gomez '78 2
Viviana D. Gomez '13 2
Gilberto Gonzalez, Jr. and Katie R. Liddicoat 2
Thomas H. and Joanne M. Gouge 2
Patti (Gooing) Goughary '78 2
Kimberley A. Gray '14 2
Evan Green 2
Carol (Ledbetter) Grimes '65 2
James L. and Christine P. Grubb 2
Ivan T. Guevara '59 2
Gustavo E. and Julia A. Guizan 2
Gordon and Llura Gund 2
Andrew J. Guss '07 2
Eva M. Gustavson '10 2
Jeffrey Gutierrez '16 2
Karen M. Gutierrez '86 2
Magali E. Gutierrez '13 2
Robert A. Guy, Jr. '91 2
Joseph M. Hafey '65 2
Robert B. and Joanne B. Hagmann 2
Frederick W. and Kim M. Hahn 2
Jonathan D. Haines '77 2
Khoulah (Seirafi) Hamdan '86 2
Jeannette (McKinney) Hand '90 2
Thomas P. Hanks '81 2
Hedy L. Harrison 2
Margaret Hartman 2
Rebecca L. Haws '03 2
Dean A. Healy, M. D. '75 2
Keith A. '87 and Jodi (Machado) Heininger '87 2
Stephen J. and Darlene S. Hemington 2
Robert L. and Judith L. Henderson 2
Sabrina L. Henson 2
Virginia (Jacobson) Herd '57 2
Jamie J. Hernandez '14 2
Nicole M. Hernandez 2
Monty L. and Judith M. Herr 2
Marlo A. Herrera '02 2
Gayle (Hopkins) Hickok '58 2
Amy Y. Higa 2
Lon E. Funada and Heather H. Higa-Funada 2
Alexander F. Maupin '09 and Christine A. Hill '06 2
Giffin '95 and Melanie (Rivas) Himmelright '95 2
Janet (Massie) Hines '57 2
Hugh F. Hodgens '50 2
John and Joy L. Hoffman 2
David G. Holland '58 2
Patrick J. Holmes '06 2
Mark A. Hoogs '97 2
Beverly J. Horstmann 2
Frederick R. Horstmann '04 2
Cecilia (Werbeck) Horton-Billard '80 2
Margaret (Jenkins) Houpt '37 2
Patricia (Marin) Hoyt '06 2
Diana C. Hua '13 2
Charlotte E. Hudson '85 2
Lara E. Hurlburt '09 2
Carol (Burr) Hutchison '58 2
Laila D. Ibrahim 2
Brenton A. Inouye '08 2
Isaac A. Inouye '75 and Adele Hieshima-Inouye '77 2
Ruben M. Iosefa '16 2
Caroline (Patterson) Ireland '43 2
Chelsea R. Irha '12 2
Dylan J. Irwin '14 2
Naomi Ishida 2
Robert W. Jackson '64 2
Jocelyn Jauregui '13 2
Eric S. and Tish R. Jennings 2
Daniel R. and Andrea Jensen 2
Art L. Jessup '56 2
Monik (Botero) Jimenez, SCD '04 2
Jason A. Jobe '14 2
Billy B. and Anita D. Jones 2
Christopher Jones and Robin Lee 2
Eric T. Jones 2
Gordon C. Jones '52 2
Kelli A. Jones, Esq. '88 2
Ryan E. Jones '04 2
Scott D. Juber '07 2
Alexander J. Jungsten '14 2
Elliot H. Kallen 2
Victoria S. Kark '07 2
Edwin Y. Keh '79 2
Susan Kenny 2
Geoffrey G. Kerr 2
Robert W. Kessler '92 2
John J. Kienle, III '12 2
Harry K. and Jean H. Kihara 2
Satsuki T. Kim 2
Ryan and Jill Kinser 2
Robin and Karin M. Kirkpatrick 2
Molly (Hartman) Knox '82 2
Brian S. Kovar '08 2
Jill C. Kovar '93 2
James Kramer and Joanne King-Kramer 2
Mr. Brian Krylowicz '90 and Mrs. Jennifer Thompson '91 2
John V. and Charlita G. Kwasniowski 2
Charles R. and Donna C. Laine 2
Michael J. and Lisa M. Lambert 2
Wendy L. Lamond-Broughton, Esq. '95 2
Jonathan and Marianne Lansner 2
Lawrence A. Lansner 2
David L. and Marcia L. Lantow 2
Richard K. Lantz '54 2
Randall and Judith Larson 2
Frederick H. and Judy M. Lau 2
Jeffrey K. '84* and Theresa Laughlin 2
Linda (Bryant) Lawrence '62 2
Aaron A. Lee '80 2
Anthea K. Lee 2
May Lee '02 2
Sabrina L. Lee '96 2
Jeffery T. Leggette '94 2
Carolyn (Canright) Lemon '63 2
Linda (Paterson) Lennertz '68 2
Edward C. Leslie '03 2
James P. and Erika L. Leventis 2
Linda (Lowry) Levshin '75 2
Harry R. Libengood '74 2
Anne L. Liddicoat 2
Lisa (Stone) Litzinger '78 2
Valerie A. Logan 2
Benjamin D. and Mary H. Lopez 2
Michael G. and Veronica V. Lopez 2
Rhoda M. Lopez '06 2
Gregg S. and Deborah A. Lord 2
Deborah E. Lovato '96 2
Patrick M. Lovette 2
Michal (Merraro) Loving '02 2
Jennifer (Prottas) Lowe '94 2
Gary J. and Patti G. Lukas 2
Linda (Rubenstein) Lukas '76 2
Gwyned (Chun) Lum '73 2
Nancy L. Lurvey '57 2
Karen Luttrell 2
Ms. Barbara Lynn '68 2
Patricia (Hillman) Macklin '60 2
Corrie D. Maggay '01 2
Kolar and Asha Mahesh 2
John E. Maki '98 2
Julia J. Malasaga '96 2
Chelsea E. Manfredi '07 2
Georgette Manhoathat '01 2
Tamara D. Marashlian '07 2
Angelo and Christy Margiotta 2
George W. '63 and Sharon (Roberts) Marich '63 2
Pamela (Mattson) Markell '67 2
Plamen V. Markov '03 2
Roberta A. Marriott 2
John C. Marron '66 2
A. A. Martin, Jr. '61 2
Jennifer Martindale 2
Alejandro Martinez 2
Jean (Morishige) Marumoto '59 2
Ali-Asghar Masalehdan '69 2
Patricia Matsubara 2
Joyce Matsuda 2
Francis Maxwell '14 2
Lance W. Maxwell '01 2
Theodene (Scheller) Maynord '70 2
Angela Mazzie 2
Frank A. and Priscilla P. McChesney 2
Benjamin T. McCombs 2
Kenneth A. and Kellie D. McCord 2
Ted F. '69 and Cynthia (Robertson) McCord '69 2
Randall J. and Frances A. McEwen 2
Stephen and Jean McGrogan 2
Dennis L. McMaster '63 2
Sean P. McMurrey '05 2
Christine (Zarzana) McQuinn '97 2
Christopher W. Mendoza '03 2
Mark W. and Claire M. Milinkovich 2
Anne (Shupek) Miller '88 2
Billie (McNabb) Miller '69 2
Lynn (Stephan) Miller '01 2
Renee' P. Miller 2
George and Robin S. Missailidis 2
Blake A. Mitchell '04 2
Marvin P. Mitchell '78 2
Mark S. and Debra Y. Miyaki 2
Dennis R. and Diane M. Moebus 2
Linda E. Moerdyke '03 2
Jenna M. Montoya '10 2
Glenna J. Moore 2
Karen (Hess) Morales '85 2
Mary (Graham) Morgan '75 2
Susan (Pilkington) Morin '77 2
Robert Montes, Jr. and Bridget Morley 2
Louise O. Morrison 2
Michael M. and Meghan D. Morrissey 2
Marjorie (Raney) Morse '57 2
Danikka G. Moses '94 2
Willie H. Moses and Katherine A. Hedderson Moses 2
Laura (Klein) Mosqueda '79 2
Marina L. Munoz, EdD '82 2
Andrew J. Murphy '99 2
Frederick H. Murphy, Jr. '89 2
James M. Murphy '59 2
William F. and Melanie J. Murphy 2
Judith S. Navarrete '86 2
Natalie A. Nevarov '11 2
Linda (Bennett) Newman '89 2
David E. Nichols '74 2
Ralph C. Nichols '48 2
Robert and Janet C. Nohowec 2
David E. '77 and Kathryn (Gould) Nolte '77 2
Dr. Deborah L. Norden and Mr. Frank Bright 2
Kirk R. Novak '79 2
Jasmine Nutt '13 2
Victor I. Nwaenia 2
Philip M. O'Brien '61 2
Gerald L. Ockerman '68 2
Richard and Holly O'Connor 2
Alan C. Oehler and Victoria L. Wolcott 2
William F. Ogle '69 2
Mr. Wade Y. Orimoto 2
Kaitlyn R. O'Rinn '09 2
Anthony M. Ortega '70 2
Damian A. Ortiz '00 2
Canaan Owens 2
Lola L. Padan '44 2
Laura Palazzolo 2
Melissa G. Papen '02 2
Luciano E. Paredes 2
Linda A. Pare-Pink '97 2
Gloria (Willey) Parker '57 2
Judy (Ferguson) Patel '78 2
Karin Peavy '79 2
Walter and Dina S. Pena 2
R. James '77 and Dorothy (Blaha) Pendleton '78 2
Nicholas M. Pentecost '66 2
Artemio S. and Anita M. Perez 2
Ashley K. Perez '13 2
Carlos and Cecilia Perez 2
Kevin M. Perez-Allen '05 2
Cynthia S. Perry 2
Kevin B. Pigott '10 2
Robin (Wight) Pincini '84 2
David L. Piper, Esq. '75 2
John O. and Evelyn G. Pohlmann 2
Nathan H. Poole '14 2
Felice (Movich) Pope '71 2
Bertha Popescu 2
Eileen (Torkelson) Powell '49 2
Patricia A. Poynter 2
William and Nancy Pratt 2
Samuel '79 and Charisse (Blechen) Prieto '79 2
James B. Proett, LTC USAF (Ret) '66 2
Samantha J. Quintanar '13 2
Desiree M. Ramirez '10 2
Diana (Morales) Ramirez '79 2
Robert H. Rau '62 2
Travis S. Rawls '15 2
Coulter N. Ream '06 2
Kelly (Robb) Reed '88 2
Willard C. and Claudia F. Reese 2
Jeffrey L. Reeves '88 2
Shawn P. and Veronica L. Reilly 2
Joseph E. and Susan Reilly 2
William G. Renard '14 2
Ernie B. Reus '13 2
Javier Mercado and Maria G. Reyes 2
Jose and Guillermina Reynaga 2
Janice M. Rice '07 2
Ryan C. Richard '13 2
Douglas and Angela M. Richardson 2
Toni (King) Ridley '95 2
Mercedes A. Rivera 2
Steven A. Rivera '16 2
Andrew T. Roach '91 2
Martha (Martin) Robertson '71 2
Michele L. Robinson Campbell 2
Julia M. Robinson 2
Renee Robinson 2
Laura Robles-Campos '83 2
Deborah Rodarte-Carrasco '99 2
Alison M. Rodriguez '00 2
Gabriella V. Rodriguez '08 2
Osvaldo Rodriguez '92 2
Cherilyn Rose-Kociela '89 2
Adam J. Rosenberg '92 2
Nicole M. Rothschild '13 2
Susan M. Rubin '13 2
Lynne (Craig) Rudstrom '67 2
David M. and Debra A. Ruffino 2
Javier and Sandra Ruiz 2
Alice (Downer) Russell '51 2
Gail S. Ryujin '72 2
Elizabeth Saavedra '13 2
Steven K. and Janice Sakuma 2
Carlos M. Salazar, II '08 2
Edward B. and Consuelo S. Salazar 2
Enrique J. Saldana '09 2
James R. and Ethel C. Sanborn 2
Wiliama R. Sanchez '13 2
Patricia (Roberts) Sands '56 2
Cecilia Santiago-Gonzalez, Ed.D. '02 2
Heidi Santillan 2
Ernest M. and Susan K. Santin 2
Elida T. Saravia '89 2
Christine M. Sardo '05 2
Laurence K. Sawyer '64 2
Patricia R. Sax, PhD '59 2
Richard W. Scaffidi '76 and Gail S. Godown '83 2
Marshal A. Scarr and Dina Feldman-Scarr 2
Edwin N. and Lucille J. Schommer 2
Laticha R. Scott '93 2
Steven D. Scoville and Allyson Tison-Scoville 2
Worth W. '99 and Morgan (Fox) Seaman '04 2
John and Betty Seinfeld 2
Charles A. Sellers '64 2
Leonora Serrano 2
Nancy (Harder) Sharpe '57 2
Andrea D. Shorter '88 2
Frank '68 and Karen (Berg) Sinatra '68 2
Erin A. Smith 2
Lawrence J. Smith, Jr. '67 2
Douglas R. and Lisa M. Smith 2
Terrance H. Smith 2
Robert and Lisa M. Solomon 2
Masato and Laviana H. Someya 2
Phillip H. and Cecilia C. Son 2
Fernando and Justina Soria 2
Chelsea C. Speer '14 2
Ryne W. Spejcher '14 2
Bradley J. and Mary K. Spellman 2
Christine M. Spellman '16 2
Jennifer R. Spiegelman '10 2
Shawn T. Stanchfield 2
Barbara A. Stanford 2
Ronald D. and Mei Stanford 2
Adam B. Steinbaugh '05 2
Arthur D. and Bonnie L. Stephens 2
William P. and Julianna L. Stevens 2
Jeneane Stevenson 2
Rob Stoll 2
Corinne (Pehrson) Stover '52 2
Sean R. Stribley '14 2
Debra A. Sullivan '90 2
Lloyd Sun 2
Yao Y. Sze* 2
Semhal M. Tadesse '13 2
Penelope M. Tafoya '70 2
Alex V. Tallarida, MHA '10 2
Patricia R. Sax, PhD '59 and Kathleen Taylor 2
Teresa G. Temple 2
Gus and Trisha Theodore 2
Janet G. Tholen '70 2
Jan (Johnson) Thomsen, MA '73 2
Ms. Sonia Thong 2
Rose Tombalakian 2
Gary M. Topjon '62 2
Jose F. and Fanny C. Torres 2
Kay S. Tracey 2
Khanh M. Tran '14 2
Edward S. and Sara M. Trask 2
Sylvia (Tsao) Tsui, Pharm.D. '73 2
Richard H. and Grace E. Turner 2
Michael L. '88 and Elizabeth (Chavez) Tusken '86 2
Marjorie (Towle) Tussing '62 2
Blake R. Ulves '13 2
Eleanor (Yukihiro) Uyeda '61 2
Armando D. and Carmen Valdez 2
Steve W. '82 and Katherine (Shank) Valencia '83 2
Annette L. Van Wagner 2
Matthew A. Vasquez '09 2
Socorro M. Vasquez '81 2
Amanda E. Vaughn '99 2
Thomas Vessella, III '07 2
Patrick J. and Leora Veysey 2
Esther Villa 2
Gabriel and Elizabeth Villanueva 2
Jose L. and Irma Z. Villasenor 2
James M. Villavert '98 2
Emmanuel C. Vitrac '88 2
Louis B. Vogt, MD, JD '54 2
David B. and Barbara Volckmann 2
W. Michael Wade '82 2
Anthony V. Walker '16 2
Barbara (Green) Walker '59 2
Bill Wallingford 2
Jenna C. Walton '08 2
Bonnie Watje 2
Peter L. Weidenfeld '89 2
Ting Kei Weir 2
Gina (Lujan) Weiss '90 2
Kimberly A. Welch '13 2
John B. Wells '06 2
Guo Quan Weng and Hui Ming Huang 2
Linda J. Werk 2
Audrey L. Werner 2
Taneesha A. White '04 2
Shana (Jenner) Wilhelm '91 2
Richard L. and Mary Ann Wilk 2
Michael T. Wilkerson '02 2
Harvey E. Williams, Jr. '84 2
William R. '96 and Ami (Lloyd) Williams '96 2
Bryan W. Wilson '13 2
John and Juliette Wilson 2
John Wilson 2
Laura M. Wilson '01 2
Montgomery K. Winkler '54 2
Phyllis (Hunnicutt) Woods '52 2
Steven D. Wright '00 2
Paul C. '69 and Rebecca (Barnard) Wulfestieg '70 2
Mark M. and Kimberly R. Yamauchi 2
Irene (Alba) Young '59 2
R. Ray Zabel '58 2
Louis M. Zamora '09 2
Desiree N. Zamora-Martinez '03 2
Crystal M. Zamorano '06 2
Marc Zavala 2
Kristie (Curl) Zolman '92 2
   
*Deceased  

Share