Faithful Friends

Loyal donors sow the seeds of educational promise and make a lasting impact on generations of young Poets. In recognition of this important commitment, Faithful Friends recognizes and honors alumni, parents, and friends who support Whittier College year after year.

The name Faithful Friends is inspired by Whittier’s proud history as a Quaker‐founded institution. To become a member, simply make a gift to the Whittier Fund two years in a row. To sustain your membership, continue to make a gift every year. Gifts of any amount to all areas of the College are counted towards Faithful Friends membership. Consecutive years of giving are counted by fiscal year, which runs from July 1 – June 30.

Faithful Friends members receive an annual token of appreciation and invitations to special events.

Become a Faithful Friend with a gift to the Whittier Fund today. Give Now.

Contact:
For more information, contact Director of Development Steve Delgado at 562.907.4217 or sdelgado@whittier.edu.

Faithful Friends Honor Roll
July 1, 2012 – June 30, 2013

Name Years Faithful
25+ Years  
John E. Kelly '51 54
Kenton L. Chambers '50 46
Ruth (Stichal) Cruickshank '67 46
June (Rogers) Oury '47 45
Carlos A. Bailey, Jr. '37 44
David E. and Barbara (Ondrasik) Groce '57 44
Frances (Journigan) Reese '47 44
Mary (Atkins) Padia '45 43
Richard L. Peter '63 43
Alfred W. Stoll '49 42
Marjorie (Conley) Aikens '54 41
Arturo C. Porzecanski '71 41
Mrs. Ruth B. Shannon 41
Carol (Coiner) Saunders '45 40
Stanley M. Smith '73 40
Donald E. and Joanne S. Wood 40
Max E. Fields '58 38
Mary (Henderson) Burroughs '46 37
Robert H. '51 and Julianne (Collins) Causey '57 37
Ann (Dahlstrom) Farmer '56 37
Martha (Reynolds) Fox '50 37
Willard V. Harris, Jr. '55 37
A. Joy Huss '53 37
Betty (Hibbard) Kenworthy '45 37
Earle C. Skinner '44 37
Jean Ray (Bassett) Kegler '38 36
Mr. Robert E. Perry '58 36
Sarah (Armagost) Thostesen '56 36
Florence (Pickering) Buchanan '60 35
Gordon K. Pedersen '50 35
Viva (Strayer) Seapy '41 35
Bob H. Blechen '56 34
George W. Burgess '67 34
Joan (Scheel) Burtness '53 34
Violet (Ridgeway) Chappelow '45 34
Katherine (Nisbet) Dean '51 34
Ben B. Hartunian '55 34
Barbara A. Lyon '65 34
Dorothy (Crookshank) Mamula Ivey '48 34
Joyce (Johnson) Mullenbach '77 34
Barbara (Cook) Neighbours '46 34
Merilyn "Lyn" (Johnson) Sandahl '53 34
Florence (Barmore) Schremp '45 34
Phyllis (Paige) Six '52 34
Janet (Dunham) Turner '55 34
Martha (Fletcher) Weaver '45 34
Hannah (Thomas) Whitson '42 34
John F. Crippen '51 33
Shirley (Creasy) Deyoe '59 33
Harry D. Kennedy '51 33
Richard F. '61 and Judith (Osborn) Kraft '60 33
Allan B. McKittrick '60 33
Joanne (Sanquist) McMahon '50 33
Ray W. McMullen '54 33
John P. Walworth 33
Patricia F. Walworth '66 33
Sharon (Carty) Camarillo '81 32
Richard C. '60 and Joan (Harter) Cavenah '60 32
David E. Freeland 32
Robert L. Gaumer '68 32
Brian R. Miles '70 32
Nancy (Heldrich) Sievert '56 32
Priscilla B. Bell 31
Virginia (Miller) Bell '55 31
Diane L. Dietrich '66 31
Marie (Chrambach) Dirksen '52 31
Robert E. Frees '49 31
Karen (Freeland) Frey '80 31
Sally (Robinson) Hales '68 31
A. W. Hanson 31
Patrick J. Hart '79 31
Mary (Miller) Henricksen '55 31
Rodli L. Holtan '63 31
Jane Krause 31
William O. Kuehl '70 31
B. Jeanne (Roberts) Lee '51 31
Elaine Miller '57 31
Kathleen (Mitchell) Miller '56 31
Boyard Rowe '56 31
Cathryn (Carlson) Searle '60 31
Betty (Forbes) Weigel '51 31
Charles S. Adams and Wendy A. Furman-Adams 30
Virginia (Garretson) Corneliussen '38 30
Richard R. Davalos '76 30
Robert A. '54 and Carol (Evans) Keck '54 30
Laura (Daus) Neville '58 30
Nancy A. Nobile '53 30
Aileen (Asayama) Suzuki '63 30
Georgianna (Jones) Walker '73 30
Don K. Wells '54 30
Carole (Scott) Wheeler '64 30
Kelley D. Dantzler '81 29
Carol (Evans) Doughty '63 29
Terry E. McCloskey 29
William N. '62 and Karen (Halvorson) Peoples '63 29
Barbara A. Polhemus '77 29
James E. Starkey '59 29
Harriet (Saunders) Twycross '43 29
Susan J. Woirol '88 29
Herbert J. '49 and JoAnne (Nordstrom) Adden '48 28
Charles F. Andrain, Ph.D. '59 28
R. Douglas Bennett '65 28
Dorothy (Clarkson) Cauffman '48 28
John R. Cauffman '45 28
Kristine E. Dillon '73 28
Kathleen (Kingsbury) Dobrzycki '64 28
Mary (Amundsen) Hammond '63 28
Donald J. Herrema '74 28
Richard J. Honn '61 28
Marleen (Makino) Lipps '67 28
James P. Michaelson '56 28
William E. '69 and Linda (Deats) Owen '66 28
James R. '58 and Ann (Larson) Peter '59 28
Erik T. Popp '65 28
Amy L. Pulver '72 28
Douglas E. Shamberger '60 28
Fred J. Simmons '34* 28
Gerald Y. '72 and Lynette (Siu) Tom '73 28
Virginia (Forrester) Trevino '57 28
Roger S. Young '72 28
Robert M. '62 and Ann (Rosenkrans) Zemsky '60 28
Raymond E. '51 and Vivian (Fallis) Chapman '49 27
Judith (Crumly) Ferreira '63 27
Sanford Gross '50 27
Cathleen (Gigler) Hahn '68 27
Bruce G. '57 and Sally (Gafford) Martin '60 27
Dale A. Miller '63 27
Klane E. and Kathy Robison 27
Pamela (Williams) Taylor '65 27
Jan (Galitz) Williams '06 27
Stephen B. '63 and Joellen (Mann) Windsor '65 27
Jeanette C. Wong '81 27
Brad R. '69 and Kristina Woolsey '67 27
Leigh A. Akins '72 26
Shirley (Smallwood) Arms '56 26
Ann Y. Bamberger '56 26
Robert H. Fisher '50 26
William R. Francis, Esq. '64 26
Vincent J. '69 and Penny (Carns) Fraumeni '68 26
John C. Haddon '50 26
Nancy (Perrine) Hart '57 26
Janet R. Henke '63 26
Marie (Mehrten) Howell '42 26
Alan H. Lund '71 26
Arnold J. Maldonado '68 26
John A. '70 and Linda (Callicott) Mele '70 26
Christine (Reel) Nelson '72 26
P. Elmer Nichols '47 26
Katheryne (Heacock) Nighswonger '57 26
Helen (Walters) Payne '51 26
Janet L. Roberts '64 26
C. Joel Shapiro '64 26
Carol (Coughlin) Smith '53 26
Ralph E. Tallant '57 26
Bob and Judy Browning 25
Karen S. Cleland '83 25
Jeanette (Peel) Croghan '73 25
L. Roger Ipswitch '67 25
C. (Leith) Kurumada '65 25
Arthur G. '51 and Peggy (Hudson) Leatherman '51 25
Bonnie J. MacEwan '72 25
Leitha (Griffin) Marsolais '58 25
Carolyn (Polson) O'Malley '69 25
Ernie Z. Park, Esq. 25
Laurie (Welsh) Peel '84 25
Clark S. Poston, Jr. '65 25
Michael A. Rizzo '86 and Susan Sinfield '88 25
Carol (Heinz) Shupek '63 25
   
10 - 24 Years  
Victor F. Cantelmo '55 24
Vincent J. Daigneault '85 24
Penelope (Manning) Goodkind '50 24
Dora C. Ramirez '57 24
Cathleen (Culhane) Scott '75 24
John T. Sherman '62 24
Gwen (Vaden) Woirhaye '60 24
Richard Contreras '62 23
Clifford R. Dudley '63 23
James H. '54 and Peggy (Cooley) Fretz '55 23
Albert M. Gasparian '51 23
J. Thomas Noble, Jr. '67 23
D. Ted Phegley, Jr. '57 23
Norma (Sadler) Reddington '56 23
Geoffrey C. Shepard, Esq. '66 23
Donna J. Brand, CDR, USN Ret. '73 22
Richard B. '68 and Linda (Shedeck) Cheatham '68 22
Steve C. '70 and Melissa (Otte) Colflesh '71 22
Lois A. Gordon '51 22
Humberto R. Gray '84 22
Barbara (Curtis) Hiltscher '51 22
Mrs. Vicky Pion 22
Margaret (Donnellan) Todd '76 22
Raymond S. Cole '51 21
Esther (Boyle) Dye '44 21
Kate (Guest) Frey-Richiger '61 21
E. Earl Hays '62 21
Janet (Reese) Johnson '56 21
Patricia (Given) Merchant '56 21
Keith and Judith (Kjellberg) Swayne '63 21
Lynne (Klein) Therriault '62 21
Donald D. Yaggy '63 21
Robert M. Davis '67 20
Joseph F. Dmohowski 20
Julia (Clark) Fair '68 20
Dean C. Kahl '64 20
Mr. Edward M. Morimoto 20
Julie A. Scheuermann '74 20
Maxine (Murdy) Trotter '47 20
Terry A. Valenzuela 20
Janet L. Wheeler '89 20
William H. '50 and Marygene (Marshburn) Wright '49 20
James M. and Melody R. Andreoli 19
Dwight Beck '50 19
Frederic A. and Irene Bergerson 19
Kenneth I. Farber '68 19
Richard I. '68 and Nina (Newsom) Gilchrist '69 19
John E. Hall '67 19
Penelope (Arnold) Johnson '63 19
Austin E. Major, Jr. '84 19
David D. Mandarich 19
Michael J. and Gail McBride 19
W. Robert and Adrian Whitaker 19
Steven C. Ai '76 18
John W. Brink '56 18
Tom A. Darnold '90 18
Robert W. Gartin '50 18
Jeffrey L. '96 and Katherine (Hargittay) Green '95 18
Leslie L. Howard '62 18
John L. Kattler '62 18
Christopher T. Martin '94 18
Laurel M. Meyer '48 18
Ann (Gibson) Miyata '72 18
Kathleen H. Pompey 18
David E. Rae '57 18
Russell R. and Kathleen S. Ralph 18
Ivan S. Westergaard '56 18
Milly (Wade) Wilson '43 18
Edward G. Brown, Jr. '56 17
Mitchell '96 and Helyn (Dobrzycki) Carty '96 17
Virginia L. Cerello '63 17
Andrew L. Fall '71 17
Sylvia L. Foltz 17
Evelyn J. Harden 17
Lyn (Hee) Ishikawa '62 17
Don L. '53 and Barbara (Van Arsdall) Jenkins '53 17
Robert E. '57 and Marlene (Catlin) Lowe '58 17
David P. '94 and Linda (Munoz) Lowrey '95 17
Chris Malo '76 17
Daniel M. '59 and Nancy (Borelli) Marble '60 17
Bernard E. Schneider '68 17
Barbara C. Spencer '65 17
Amy (Birch) Uhlik '96 17
Ms. Lu Anne Behringer '66 16
Claude H. Bennett, III '66 16
Thomas '89 and Karen (Ritter) Bienz '89 16
Marilyn (Hunter) Blake '57 16
Shyrl L. Britton O'Pray '68 16
Robert S. '51 and V. Patricia (Paget) Casjens '51 16
Floyd D. '92 and Sheri (Hansmeier) Cheung '92 16
Howard W. Cook '51 16
Reynaldo Dominguez '71 16
Christopher C. Evans '68 16
Frank J. '67 and Susan (Donaldson) Fagan '66 16
Lori L. Graham '85 16
Zell (Allerdings) Greene '55 16
Troy A. '84 and Cynthia (Hedges) Greenup '85 16
Rita S. Hays '62 16
Martha (Gardner) Horning '52 16
Clayton G. Kilrain '80 16
Nancy (Simmons) Larson '71 16
Simone M. Luyt '88 16
Joyce (Mori) Nishimura '57 16
Barbara (Jones) Peck '57 16
Stephen D. Penn '85 16
Dorothy (Houck) Powell '71 16
Dorothy A. Rendon '75 16
William H. Ritchey '39 16
Lisa K. Rollins '98 16
Robert A. and Rita G. Rubin 16
James D. '71 and Janet (Popoff) Surina '71 16
E. Guy Talbott '63 16
Juanita (Hanson) Thompson '41 16
Patrick K. Turley, DDS, MEd '71 16
Eric A. Tweit '71 16
Nola (Johnson) Voyles '69 16
Selma (Barta) Wakeham '57 16
Margaret Zufall 16
Kirsten L. Armstrong '96 15
Maurine G. Behrens, Ph.D. 15
Fanny O. Chan '72 15
Steven E. '70 and Diane (McCrea) Christensen '72 15
Marguerite (Kriesant) Cogdill '63 15
Harriet K. Cornyn 15
Finisa (Moses) Crofoot '47 15
Christopher T. Cross '62 15
Sandra (Tahmoush) Hansen '69 15
Diane (Lowe) Kennedy '66 15
Jack A. Mele '43 15
Albert P. Mitchell, Jr. '65 15
Anne (Coburn) O'Mara '56 15
Eileen A. Reading '76 15
Kenneth B. Seydel '55 15
Marjorie (Williams) Swanson '57 15
Julie (Carlson) Baker '80 14
Maggie K. Chan '96 14
Delon M. Chetkovich '60 14
Bonita (Punt) Grand '68 14
Barbara F. Hagler '49 14
Mitsuo Hamada '63 14
Bonita (Miller) Jensen '74 14
Margot D. Jensen 14
Michael E. Macrorie '75 14
JoAnn (Mooney) McCrea '60 14
Lee Ann K. Metivier '00 14
Joan (Hoyle) Nellis '51 14
William C. '60 and Sandra (Craig) Notthoff '61 14
Louise (Cole) Osbrink '79 14
Jeannette (Cruise) Pease '63 14
Bonnie (George) Price '89 14
Margaret (Fairfield) Read '59 14
James F. Relph, Jr. '50 14
Michael T. Rizzo '79 14
Betty (Pierson) Roget '47 14
Marion (Woods) Silva '48 14
Hans W. Spiri '54 14
Thomas E. Sweetser '76 14
John T. Tidd '44* 14
James C. Tiedt '77 14
Lucy E. Weeks '74 14
Anne (Phelan) Wills '37 14
Carolyn (Gattis) Wogaman '56 14
Wendell F. '69 and Denise (Day) Allen '69 13
A. W. '66 and Joy (Robinson) Appleby '64 13
Stephen C. Austin '69 13
Michael T. and Virginia L. Barekman 13
Charles D. and Marilyn L. Batts 13
Joseph L. Beachboard '85 13
John B. '71 and Margie (Arvizu) Bernal '72 13
F. Lynn Blystone '57 13
Thomas M. and Virginia M. Boles 13
Helen (Cosand) Bolton '64 13
Michel B. Bookstein '72 13
Dorothea S. Boyd* 13
Robert P. Brainerd, Jr. '65 13
Jean (Gazlay) Brown '63 13
Bruce E. and Sherry D. Carlton 13
Larry D. '76 and Mary (Wilson) Christian '77 13
Demitra (Londos) Cimiluca '67 13
Wayne E. Daniels '58 13
Mary (Larsen) Douglas '66 13
Michael J. Doyle '61 13
Virginia (Spragins) Gauldin '50 13
Arthur H. Geiger, Jr. '73 13
Bruce L. Giffen '37 13
Ben C. Harris '55 13
Wayne L. '60 and Susan (Elliott) Harvey '67 13
John C. Hlawatsch '68 13
Louise B. Holden 13
Lorna (Goodin) Hudson '45 13
Alice (Lacy) Johnson '43 13
Clyde E. Kobayashi '69 13
William B. Kountz, Jr. '56 13
Mary (Greer) Lacey '52 13
Diane Laedlein 13
William W. Lescher '58 13
Russell O. Litchfield, II '78 13
James K. Looney '66 13
Brian A. Macias '83 13
Jane Maryoung '73 13
William M. '74 and Caroline (Moore) McCormack '75 13
James C. '57 and Alice (Rosene) Mitchell '61 13
Breene and Delta L. Murphy 13
Shigeyo J. Nakamura 13
Peggy (Sprout) Olivier '61 13
Linda (Davison) Park '63 13
Nancy E. Peet '72 13
Marie (Nordstrom) Pike '48 13
Jane (Lord) Price '62 13
Harold M. Probert '61 13
Donald L. '69 and Penny (Pratt) Remley '68 13
Gladys (Nohara) Satterfield '52 13
Edward L. Schoenberg, M.A.M.ED '74 13
Frank J. Schranz '71 13
Daniel R. Schweikart '57 13
Douglas G. and Beverly L. Speer 13
Nancy Spencer-Kirk '76 13
Gilbert R. Sutton '58 13
Nancy (Kilner) Varney '68 13
Ean P. '00 and Leanna (Wilson) White '01 13
Jay H. Williams '50 13
Michael F. Wood '85 13
Lynn (Danforth) Zender '65 13
John R. Aliberti '77 12
Jeffrey J. Bare, USMC (Ret) '81 12
Thomas H. '65 and Ann (Creighton) Bateman '64 12
George E. '50 and Joy (Taranto) Berger '50 12
Steven L. Brandon '79 12
Patricia H. Brown '50 12
Vincent C. Deveney '58 12
Rodney E. Ferguson '69 12
Robert L. Fitzgerald '50 12
William D. '72 and Barbara (Bliss) Gillette '72 12
Susan F. Hodge '71 12
Benjamin C. '95 and Megan (Taylor) Hubble '96 12
Margaret (Magruder) Hutchinson '67 12
Alice (Nakamura) Kadowaki '72 12
Jere W. Lowe '63 12
Louise (Weingartner) Major '50 12
Robert G. O'Connor '52 12
Erika Owens 12
Elizabeth (Sorensen) Schiller '66 12
Stephen H. Smith '52 12
David J. Stark '67 12
Michael E. Uhler '60 12
Lyla (Rowley) Wrobel '61 12
Harold E. Allen, Jr. '84 11
Margaret (Healton) Bakker '48 11
John E. '68 and Judith (Kimbrough) Bel '70 11
Charles B. Brady '88 11
James M. '71 and Joyce (Eakin) Brown '71 11
Robert W. Bruesch '65 11
Jose E. Casillas '87 11
Thomas F. Claggett '73 11
William L. Cope, USAF (Ret.) 11
Colin E. Cushnie '86 11
John Leslie '55 and Sandi Fox 11
Bryan F. Gordon '85 11
Eric S. Hartman '66 11
Patricia (Pettigrew) Harvey '66 11
Matthew F. '89 and Audrey (Vineys) Humaciu '90 11
Patrick T. Lee '72 11
Vern P. Martin '51 11
James E. '62 and Michael A. Mitchell '63 11
Jerry J. '61 and Alison (Riddle) Morgan '60 11
Margaret (Bannerman) Mueller '60 11
John H. Neu 11
Yvonne (Montgomery) Norrbom '67 11
Sheri (Trzeciak) Orrahood '90 11
Diane Pearlstone-Couchman 11
Patricia (Gallagher) Petterson '51 11
T. Michael Quinn '62 11
Ron T. '57 and Alma (Martins) Roberts '58 11
Janna (Newsom) Roznos '86 11
George L. Soffa '96 11
Robert W. Starkey '61 11
O. James Treat '65 11
Barbara (Marr) Waite '58 11
Jane C. Whinnery '66 11
Neal A. Woolston '57 11
Joseph Yamaguchi '76 11
Donald R. Booth '55 10
Janice (Shea) Bruckman '64 10
Dennis J. Capone '97 10
Diana (Priest) Chipello '71 10
William T. '63 and Phyllis (Driskill) Dickson '63 10
Vicki L. Edwards '70 10
Renee C. Evans '56 10
Claudia (Smith) Ferguson '57 10
Nannette Gammon '78 10
Susan E. Garrettson '76 10
Ronald B. Thomson and Susan D. Gotsch 10
Carey Halio '95 10
Henry F. Hills '64 10
Kip G. Kolodziejski '80 10
Felix and Anna Livits 10
Kenneth T. '64 and Karen (Warren) Long '63 10
George B. Mast 10
Claire E. Miller 10
William S. '80 and Jacqueline (Chang) Mok '82 10
John P. and Sandra J. Moriarty 10
Cy Nakamoto 10
Janice (Wold) Orum '66 10
Amy (Roberts) Quinney '65 10
M. Julie Rivera '59 10
Janice (Maraist) Robinson '60 10
William B. Rollins, III '72 10
Adele A. Ruxton 10
Janice (Copeland) Shank '55 10
Frank R. Sinatra '67 10
Zilpha (Keatley) Snyder '48 10
Ruby (Johnston) Styler '61 10
Lawrence M. '49 and Betty (Cleavinger) Tilton '50 10
G. Thomas '61 and Jeanne (Holland) Triggs '62 10
Sylvia (Miller) Walker '60 10
Josh L. Wilson, Jr. '51 10
Dan Wojkowski '76 10
Richard D. Wunder '60 10
Maura (Lee) Yee '76 10
   
5 -9 Years  
Louis B. and Susan B. Astbury 9
Mrs. Joyce Atherton 9
John D. Baca and Elizabeth Chavez-Baca 9
Richard E. '75 and Darlene (Koucky) Balkus '76 9
Robert C. and Virginia (Keats) Ball 9
Martin A. Bassett '72 9
Charles B. '66 and Patricia (Phillips) Bell '66 9
Kevin M. Burke '88 9
Lisa Y. Calderon 9
Joseph A. Carotenuti '60 9
Carol (Caldwell) Carpenter '76 9
John H. Carroll, Jr. '58 9
Gerald D. '83 and Katy (Konovaloff) Crews '85 9
Douglas M. Culhane '76 9
F. Duane Danielsen '50 9
Angela Delorenzo 9
Diane (Fleck) D'Evelyn '55 9
Maribeth (Pender) Ellsworth '73 9
Raymond L. Elmendorf '66 9
Leslie (Johnson) Engelage '82 9
Bruce A. and Joan (Meister) Everett 9
Sunya (Lerner) Felburg '53 9
Gretjen (Gumpertz) Fenwick '62 9
David P. Fowler '84 9
John R. Geer '68 9
James R. Goodwin '66 9
James J. and Deborah Harrington 9
Robert M. Hendricks '52 9
Margie Hernandez '89 9
Brad C. Hinds '81 9
John P. Hughie '64 9
Bette (Barmore) Jordan '54 9
Nancy G. Kolliner '71 9
Hale H. '93 and Cynthia (Salac) LaBore '92 9
Donna (Hughes) Longman '55 9
J. Joseph '64 and Joanne (Condra) Magruder '65 9
Caryn D. Mattingly '85 9
Gregg N. '71 and Patricia (Guerrero) McDermont '73 9
Robert G. McDermont '64 9
Susan (Hosoda) Meathe '71 9
Bob H. Morikuni '94 9
Harold V. and U. J. Muller 9
Jeffrey R. '04 and Frances M. Padgett '04 9
William A. Peel '56 9
Gregory A. Phillips 9
Carol (Stolley) Philpott '64 9
Linda (Mazzeo) Powell '72 9
A. Anita (Boni) Reardon '56 9
Joyce (Singrey) Reyes '51 9
John C. Robison '68 9
Paul J. Rowan '83 9
Brian E. Sanford '88 9
Kevin (Feely) Schmidtbauer '72 9
John A. Scott '42 9
Pamela (Paine) Seggerman '71 9
Kelvin and Lynn Shoji 9
Marie (Pizzorno) Simpson '85 9
Marvin H. Sippel '55 9
Carolyn (Glennon) Sledzik '60 9
Nancy (Holmblad) Smith '51 9
Mary (Tenopir) Sowers '72 9
Jessica (Wilgus) Stewart '03 9
Colleen W. Tan 9
Matthew D. '90 and Julie (Tracy) Taylor '90 9
Amy (Sakamoto) Tsubokawa '67 9
Virginia (Blank) Van Skike '49 9
Teri (Spence) Varbel '70 9
Barbara M. Vargas 9
Dennis B. Welch '68 9
Jessica Will '05 9
Yiu-Wah P. Wong '73 9
Vina (Sippel) Woodland '50 9
Elizabeth (Mills) Young '57 9
Linda J. (Cahoon) Bransford 8
Irene (Garcia) Brunow '78 8
Flo (Curran) Butterbaugh '69 8
Robert C. Carlson '53 8
Edward T. Church '71 8
Charles R. Clem '64 8
Gerald W. Craft 8
Leanna (Babb) Culton '63 8
Robert J. Currie '68 8
Janet (Cosand) Davey '55 8
Alexander J. Defeo '71 8
Richard H. '49 and Billie (Beane) Deihl '50 8
Rayburn S. '53 and Joan (Erreca) Dezember '56 8
Paul A. Downer, Jr. '57 8
Stuart E. '56 and Jane (Soderberg) Gothold '55 8
Sue (Robertson) Greenfeld '68 8
Susan C. Gregg '68 8
Victor R. Griego, Jr. '78 8
Ana I. Gutierrez '96 8
Doreen (Yoshihashi) Hall '80 8
Wesley G. Hamlyn '79 8
Lois (Carter) Hardy '53 8
Sherry (Rockwell) Hedrick '68 8
David K. and Sharon D. Herzberger 8
Joy (Ragsdale) Hinckley '61 8
Barbara (Robinson) Hobson '43 8
Marynelle (Ellis) Huang '73 8
Joyce P. Kaufman 8
Alice (Otter) Kelley '51 8
Sharon (Freeman) Koenigsfeld '68 8
Derek W. Krause '05 8
Robert E. Laskey '59 8
Mitchell H. Lawbaugh '86 8
Jean L. Litchfield 8
Michael D. Lowenstam '64 8
Robert B. Marks 8
Alma R. Martinez '84 8
Virgil W. McDonald '61 8
Eugene S. and Dorothy W. Mills 8
Mrs. Kristin L. Pearson 8
Richard M. Murphy '84 8
R. Chandler and Becky Myers 8
Richard E. Nichols '51 8
Francis L. Olson '64 8
John W. Outland '64 8
Shu-Shu (Loh) Perugino '95 8
Elinore (Bates) Petoletti '49 8
Evelyn (Brandt) Ricci, Esq. '72 8
Stacy S. Richards '53 8
Joseph L. Romano, Jr. '00 8
Shanon M. Sell '88 8
Geraldine (Beaty) Shepherd '90 8
Lorrine (Huck) Stair '56 8
David M. Stiller '53 8
Richard F. '68 and Melinda (Harnois) Sullivan '68 8
Lloyd W. '61 and Dorothy (Jasper) Wilson '61 8
J.P. Woodward '51 8
Vincent J. '91 and Deborah (Hansen) Yasaki '91 8
Sally (Draper) Yeager '62 8
H. O'Neil Ziegler '54 8
David Adair and Selena Martinez 7
Donald W. Albert '73 7
Ruth (Robison) Ali-Hassan '65 7
Donna (Reynolds) Andresen '59 7
Ruth (Podmore) Bales '52 7
Alfred J. Benesch and Barbara Kraus 7
Muriel R. Biddinger 7
James D. '82 and Catherine (Bell) Boyd '83 7
Frederick D. Buescher '96 and Genevieve D. Haines '95 7
Robert C. Burns '59 7
Kenneth G. and Sue Campion 7
Lois (Kruse) Chandler '47 7
John R. Cole '57 7
Lesley E. Cole '08 7
Charles W. '52 and JoAnn (Weinert) Cooper '52 7
Janice (Harrison) Crevola '61 7
Kevin and Juliana Currie 7
Dorothy A. Dettor 7
Carolyn (Matsuda) Drake '55 7
Carol (Watanabe) Eejima '72 7
Alan C. Eiler '95 7
Elizabeth (Behrens) Ellis '64 7
William H. and Jean R. Engelmann 7
Peter E. Feinberg '82 7
Roger D. and Mary E. Fleck 7
Ronald G. and Luz M. Galbreath 7
Aletha A. Gipple 7
Patricia (Jandt) Graham '55 7
Linda (Robinson) Hackathorn '66 7
Larry and Jonna Hansmeier 7
Mallory (Hall) Harris '76 7
Susan (Gonzalez) Hermelin '82 7
Pamela (Garr) Herrlinger '62 7
David G. Heyes '60 7
Bonnie (Long) Hicky '77 7
Mark A. '87 and Glenda (Boehm) Hilliard '70 7
Katherine (Wulf) Holderith '69 7
Vera (Coleman) Hoskin '78 7
Jack M. and Sharon L. Huffaker 7
Thomas J. and Susan W. Hughes 7
Anne (Rutherford) Johnson '61 7
Matthew R. '95 and Amy (Raat) Josten '95 7
Marion (Mathews) Kelsey '62 7
Ron H. Klepfer '59 7
Grace (Mills) Koopmans '41 7
Lanore Larson '85 7
Ned F. Lazaro '63 7
Elizabeth (Buse) Lucas '58 7
Jeffrey C. Lynn '77 7
Jenifer (Riddle) MacLowry '67 7
Eleanor (Morgan) Manning '58 7
Warren C. '55 and Katherine (Bonillas) Marsh '55 7
Ruth (Peabody) Martindale '49 7
Stephen J. Mather '71 7
Maura (Rego) Mattson '64 7
Kathleen (Petrus) Miller '73 7
Mary (Dunman) Moseley '49 7
Delma J. Nieves Villarreal '98 7
James B. Norton 7
Larry and Jeanne Ortiz 7
Ann (Hiatt) Osborn '57 7
Thomas T. Oshima 7
Laurel A. Parker 7
James R. and Jennifer Parks 7
Hugh R. Pendleton '52 7
Robert S. Porter '63 7
Allison (Wilson) Robinson '86 7
Scott D. '04 and Amber L. Robinson '01 7
Mark and Elizabeth Power Robison 7
David M. Smith, Esq. '61 7
Patricia (Hare) Streeter '58 7
Otto L. Strobel '47 7
Michael J. and Martha J. Totaro 7
Dale B. Trowbridge '61 7
Linda (Baum) Upton '64 7
Jennifer (Mason) Waltzer '80 7
Katherine E. Welles '93 7
J. David '65 and Gretchen (Stiling) Willson '65 7
Nadine Wong Shi Kam, Ph.D. '01 7
Kathryn M. Zuckweiler '94 7
C. R. Acker, Sr. 6
Charles R. Acker, Jr. '08 6
Harold H. Adishian '52 6
Linda (Stearns) Akamine '87 6
Rhetta J. Alexander 6
Ronene (Ettinger) Anderson '85 6
John H. Arens '62 6
John J. Bak 6
Jeanne (Heikkinen) Barnett '54 6
Carlos Barriga '67 6
Barbara (Fry) Bergmann '65 6
Krista-Nicole Bishop '00 6
Keith H. Black '88 6
Deborah (Fisk) Boelsen '94 6
John M. Bowden '65 6
Frank A. '60 and Carolyn (Penprase) Branda '62 6
Kenneth A. Briggs '65 6
Kelli A. Bronson 6
Bette (Hoskins) Brown '45 6
Joseph J. '66 and Rae (Curran) Brugman '66 6
Richard and Marilee Buchany 6
Gerald and Deanna Bushman 6
Gordon D. Calac '68 6
Lawrence and Sandra S. Camacho 6
Judy (Harsha) Carpenter '57 6
Alex B. '63 and Donna (Piccinotti) Cartwright '66 6
Cynthia (Newsom) Cavallero '80 6
Mr. and Mrs. Rudy A. Cervantes 6
Paul G. '55 and Donna (Everhart) Chafe '60 6
Richard R. Cheatham '03 6
Jane (Reichenbach) Christiansen '57 6
Jane (Kocher) Coleman '66 6
Patricia (Jackson) Conner, PhD. '62 6
Mary (Goodman) Connor '69 6
Gregory L. Crawford '78 6
Carole (Lee) Creveling '55 6
James M. and Blue F. Crosser 6
Donald R. Culton '62 6
Mark G. Deven '79 6
Marion M. Dickman 6
Robert D. '69 and Linda (Rollins) Durham '69 6
David H. '70 and Virginia (Matera) Edinger '72 6
William H. Eichelberger '43 6
E. Louise Forrest '69 6
Ann (Bauman) Frank '48 6
Marissa D. Garcia '06 6
Raymond and Rachel Garcia 6
William A. '62 and Janice (Barker) Geiger '62 6
Marilyn (Henry) Ghere '62 6
Ralph and Janice Goldsberry 6
Sarah R. Goldsberry '07 6
Carlos I. Gomez '93 6
Janice (Letts) Gordon '62 6
Glenn A. '65 and Virginia (Zane) Haldan '64 6
Linda J. Harris '71 6
Charles E. '51 and Mary (Crouch) Hawley '52 6
Keith and Ann-Marie Hayashi 6
Kenneth C. '68 and Penny (Richard) Haye '68 6
Joan (Whitney) Hillyard '51 6
Jane (Israel) Honikman '67 6
Christine (Sumiye) Imoto '75 6
Linda (Bone) Jeng '90 6
Joan (Dreyer) Jessup '54 6
Alice (Martin) Johnson '65 6
Andrew F. Johnson 6
Sandra (Scheiber) Johnson '90 6
Thomas G. Johnston, Jr. '50* 6
Elaine Keh '77 6
Jack L. Krause '50 6
Alice (Kodjababian) Kuftedjian '91 6
John P. '49 and Carolyn (Burns) LaRue '49 6
Justine (Smalley) Lemke '42 6
Howard L. Lentzner '62 6
Louise (Scheide) Marshall '64 6
John R. Martineau '66 6
Pat (Martinez) Martinez-Dabic '75 6
William H. Mason, D.P.M. '72 6
Max H. McCann, Jr. '53 6
Patricia (Hollingsworth) McCaughin '45 6
Lewis R. McClellan '52 6
Paul D. McNulty '76 6
Kathryn (Hoffman) Milot '71 6
Paul F. Moore '68 6
LindaSue Nibbe 6
Al and Chris Ohrmund 6
Thomas W. '77 and Cheryl (Thudium) Oliver '78 6
Vanchai '73 and Janet (Anderson) Oonchitti '73 6
Jaime Orozco 6
Sally (Mancuso) Pack '65 6
Marcus A. Paredes '98 and Jennifer J. McDonough '98 6
Jane (Warren) Patton '54 6
Jean (Gorman) Perkins '44 6
Joan (Folland) Perkins '58 6
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas W. Phillips 6
Jose E. and Norma Quinonez 6
Nadine (Kolbe) Redding '45 6
John D. Renley '57 6
Donna (LeQuesne) Roach '69 6
Dori (Wells) Rodi-Shryock '64 6
Floralie Rogers Anthony '50 6
Christy A. Sasiela '90 6
Robert C. Schilling '67 6
Rick L. and Patricia A. Schraeder 6
Eva Sevcikova '03 6
Allen E. Shackelford '66 6
Michael G. and Patricia M. Shaffer 6
Karyl (Radford) Sherman '93 6
Kay (Jacobsen) Smith '90 6
Raymond F. and Ann Smith 6
Sharon (Timeus) Spinney '75 6
Mary (Sydnor) Stanton '67 6
James A. '51 and Ann (Reese) Stecklein '53 6
Brian J. Teichman '67 6
Mildred J. VanDyke '47 6
James J. Waddell '85 6
Frederick Wardy and Trudie Grace 6
Meredith G. Wardy '08 6
Steven C. '83 and Kathleen (Weber) Weston '83 6
Sharon (Buckel) Whelan '81 6
Jeanette (Hands) Wisler '81 6
Leanora (Bates) Wright '78 6
Gene K. Wyne, D.D.S. '55 6
Jennifer L. Young '93 6
Rudy and Julie M. Aldama 5
Lance and Carlyn Al-Rawi 5
Kevin J. Ambrose '99 5
Elizabeth (Primrose) Anderson '58 5
Rowena C. Anderson '58 5
Michael D. Armstrong 5
Ana Lilia Barraza 5
Catherine (Dickey) Baxter '77 5
Gilbert and Sylvia Becerra 5
Candace (Bumgardner) Beck '79 5
Lloyd K. Beckstrom '56 5
Jacqueline S. Betancourt '00 5
Michael '57 and Virginia (Benson) Bevilacqua '57 5
Janine S. Bissic '08 5
Rosa Lee Black-Votteri '62 5
Jennifer (Nestegard) Blazey '86 5
Matthew S. Block '97 5
Danielle M. Boland '09 5
John P. and Margaret G. Borcia 5
Branden R. Boyer-White '08 5
Lynda (Sharp) Brand '77 5
Fredric L. '95 and Elisabeth (Dewey) Brown '94 5
Shirley (O'Connor) Byrne '53 5
Juliette C. Cagigas 5
James and Lorinda B. Camparo 5
Ella (Uemura) Campbell '67 5
Bruce S. and Maria C. Capucetti 5
Valerie J. Carey '69 5
Amy K. Carlton 5
David C. Carnevale '97 5
Daniel R. Castillo '09 5
Lucy Castillo 5
Jill D. Caviezel-Hoots '97 5
Felicia M. Chapman '06 5
Candice Clark- Ryder '77 5
Urban R. Cleaves, J.D. '78 5
Jeanne (Foote) Clements '77 5
C. Dawn (West) Collins '53 5
Edward R. Compean '73 5
Robert J. Cordell '69 5
Carl A. '74 and Anne (Finne) Couser '75 5
Michelle (Katz) Cruz '93 5
Roberta (Roy) Cukro '07 5
Randall S. Davidson '88 5
Richard T. '74 and Rebecca (Tanner) Deihl '75 5
J. David '52 and Beverly (Edwards) Deshler '53 5
Laura (Fichner) DeStefano '64 5
Linda (Pappas) Diaz '78 5
Kathleen (Macrorie) Dickey '70 5
Kenneth F. DiNoto '66 5
Dorothy L. Doring '39 5
George and Sheryl A. Driskell 5
James L. and Charlane Dunkelman 5
Christina (Miller) Durham '70 5
Katharine (Taylor) Eaton '91 5
Sherri L. Elkaim '83 5
Robert B. '50 and Suzanne (Fisher) Elliott '53 5
Adele (Perdew) Enright, M.A., M.ED '76 5
Danielle M. Farve '04 5
Warren C. '53 and Phyllis (Luther) Fick '57 5
James P. and Joyce G. Fitzgerald 5
Florence (Beaton) Folse '45 5
Jayne (Yokota) Fowler '72 5
David G. '62 and Marcia (Keifer) Franzen '64 5
Diana (Guy) Frayne '02 5
Carole (Burns) Funk '62 5
Caroline I. Galvin '08 5
Erika Garcia '03 5
Erika D. Garvin '96 5
Stephen R. Gerard '72 5
Don W. Gilbert '79 5
Bryan D. Goss '93 5
Catherine Gouge '08 5
Eric Q. Grobe '98 5
Genevieve (Terrell) Gumpertz '50 5
Nicholas L. Halisky '65 5
Robert G. '52 and Patrice (Kelly) Hambelton '54 5
Douglass S. Hammen '79 5
D. Joan (Egeberg) Hancock '53 5
Ray Hanowell and Nell Coffman Hanowell 5
Donald S. '57 and Kathryn (Wiquest) Harner '59 5
Marguerite (Dupont) Harrell '53 5
Joyce (Jones) Harris '56 5
Timothy E. Hawkridge and Mary Lyne 5
Yukiyasu and Toshiko Hayashi 5
Peter R. Hazard '66 5
Delbert A. Heil '51 5
L. Dick '58 and J. Marilyn (Yates) Herr '59 5
Charles T. and Pamela S. Hill 5
Watt G. Hill, Jr. '49 5
Irving D. Hoffman, D.D.S. '66 5
Carol (Hunnicutt) Holt '54 5
Theodore Horton-Billard, Jr. '77 5
Lesley (Green) Huffaker '61 5
William D. Hughes '51 5
Beryl (Wood) Hunter '42 5
Steven T. and Pamela K. Ikeda 5
Estelle (Kau) Inn '70 5
Carol (McLeod) Irwin '58 5
Erich W. Jahnke '69 5
Robert E. '65 and Susan (Sleeper) Jarvela '65 5
Gregory L. Jenkins '85 5
Max and Debra Jimenez 5
Margaret (Severy) Johnston '70 5
Sylvia (Miller) Joiner '58 5
Steven H. Jones '62 5
Rosanna Jones-Thurman '90 5
Sean R. Kark '07 5
Ray W. Kelso '50 5
Margaret E. Kenyon '67 5
Carol (Ballou) Kesler '51 5
Bruce D. '75 and Jana (Holcomb) Kidd '75 5
Diane (Brown) Kiley '78 5
Kenneth C. Kim '52 5
P. Gretchen Klug '49 5
Nellie (Hart) Koart '51 5
Kiril K. Kolev '04 5
Ralph Y. Komai '64 5
Mariko (Nunokawa) Kuretani '57 5
Seamus Lagan 5
Mark C. and Mary L. Lambert 5
Nicholas M. '08 and Raquel B. Lambert '10 5
Irene and Craig W. Larimer 5
Kathleen A. Ledesma '98 5
Shari (Bingaman) Lee '76 5
Robert T. and Gloria E. Lewis 5
Gregory P. and Sheryl L. Litherland 5
Sharon L. Ludwig '62 5
E. Lee Mandelbaum '80 5
David M. Mann, Ph.D. '64 5
Kathryn (Odle) Marinick '51 5
Brenda (Mosteller) Marjaniemi '65 5
Frank and Becky Marrone 5
Theodore F. '51 and Mary (Delkin) Marshburn '53 5
Charlene B. Martensen '63 5
Mary (Fletcher) Marthe '74 5
Terry M. '62 and Peggy (Chatfield) McCarty '60 5
Judy (Obermayr) McIntosh '61 5
Mark and Amy McKeon 5
Harland D. McWilliams '60 5
Rita (Rolph) Mecherikoff '62 5
Alice (Obregon) Miller '64 5
Jon M. '60 and Suzanne (Boone) Miller '61 5
Robert H. Miller 5
Peter C. Mitchell 5
Preston E. Mitchell '40 5
Katherine (Dodge) Moncrief '55 5
Paul A. '04 and Danielle H. Moore '04 5
Terry Mooschekian '68 5
Patricia (Josten) Moritz '54 5
Bernice (Todd) Morris '47 5
Esther (Miller) Morris '61* 5
James G. Mottola '87 5
Grace (Shinoda) Nakamura '69 5
Betty (Blakesley) Naylor '50 5
Vincent and Belinda Nghieu 5
Alice K. Nishimoto '78 5
Barbara (Cassidy) O'Connor '70 5
James P. '59 and Marjorie (Millikan) Olson '61 5
B. L. Orullian 5
Victoria M. Ovieda '09 5
Joan (Wright) Oyler '51 5
Walter E. Palmer '53 5
Lubov Partnaya '07 5
Margaret (Parker) Perdue '64 5
Dennis E. Petersen '81 5
Wayne E. Peterson '73 5
Thomas E. Phelps '09 5
Robert R. '50 and Jeanne (Leonard) Plank '51 5
Linda L. Poochigian 5
Janet (Ball) Porter '63 5
Dana A. Rakoczy 5
Erik D. '90 and Terry (Rosas) Randerson '91 5
Yvette (Houze) Rawlinson '49 5
Brandon C. '04 and Melissa (Hansen) Rencehausen '04 5
Carole A. Restovich 5
Jeffrey A. Ribera '79 5
Tom Ring and Virginia Torres-Ring 5
Edward P. Ripley, III '67 5
Melissa H. Robertson, Ph.D. 5
Robert H. '58 and Katherine (Reedall) Roemmele '58 5
Reyes M. and Rosalia Romero 5
Richard S. and Linda Ruben 5
Linda (Stampfli) Sanger '66 5
Victoria (Emigh) Sartwell '66 5
Samuel Y. and Anne M. Schuster 5
Terry C. and Shawn W. Schwenn 5
Nicholas J. Scott '07 5
John G. Connolly and Beth A. Shenfeld 5
Kirk M. Shibata '80 5
Gary H. Skinner '67 5
Charles R. '79 and Barbara (Hinds) Smith '81 5
Eric Smith and Martha Brock 5
Judy (Hurd) Snyder '63 5
Williametta Spencer '49 5
Richard T. Stanley '73 5
Suzanne (Klein) Steele '74 5
John L. Stoody '63 5
Jon F. Straatemeier '66 5
Arthur W. Straus, Jr. '04 5
Amos L. Strawhun '51 5
Barbara A. Stuart 5
Michael C. and Joan Sun 5
Joanne (Katsuyama) Swearingen '68 5
Lee (Dye) Takagi '71 5
Beatrice (Hearn) Taylor '54 5
Paul A. and Kim Thomas 5
Gordon C. Thompson '49 5
Hubert D. and Maria M. Thompson 5
Elizabeth (MacDonald) Tonge '72 5
Ray E. '64 and Tyna (English) Triggs '63 5
Rolf N. Tvedt '53 5
Donald E. Ulery, Sr. '50 5
Richard D. Vance '65 5
Janice (McDonald) VandenBos '59 5
Louis J. Vedova '59 5
Alessandro V. Vejar '54 5
Mrs. Deborah B. Vestal 5
Mrs. Susan A. Vetterick 5
Stephen L. Vincent '77 5
Roy M. Wallack '78 5
Marilyn (Kyle) Waters '54 5
Mary L. Weaver '72 5
Peggy J. Weaver 5
Fred A. Werber, M. D. '73 5
Donna (Heavyside) Westlund '65 5
Carole (Price) Wiley '53 5
Richard S. and Kate K. Wiley 5
Lee M. Willard 5
Thomas G. Wilson '65 5
Robert C. and Linda A. Wohlsen 5
Marc L. and Joy Wunderlich 5
Angela P. Xulu '09 5
Robert C. '65 and Judith (Gates) Yeager '64 5
Messeret Yilma 5
Kevin R. Young '76 5
Tien P. Zee '61 5
   
2 - 4 Years  
Robert D. Agnew '59 4
Alex S. Alacche '54 4
June A. and Gregory W. Albright 4
Brian and Lisa Allen 4
Jeffrey B. Allen '10 4
Paul Amicone 4
Cory J. '76 and Deborah (Daust) Andersen '76 4
Dolores (Smith) Andersen '70 4
Lynne T. Anderson 4
Marilyn (Jimerson) Anderson '60 4
Sherry L. Armstrong '07 4
Jordan D. Arnold '10 4
Hovig K. Artinian '04 4
Larry S. Rothschild and Michele M. Autera 4
Karen (Klay) Ayres '63 4
James Baca '79 4
Hyatt P. '69 and Jeanne (Fowler) Baker '68 4
Robert A. Baldwin '67 4
Teresa M. Baranowski '10 4
Michael R. Barba '75 4
Tara D. Barnhart '95 4
Donald R. Barr '60 4
Nadine P. Barragan '09 4
Judy (Ackeret) Beaty '75 4
Wilbur and Donna Belvado 4
Marjorie (Burrell) Bench '52 4
Daniel J. Benesch '10 4
Carol M. Bennetts '58 4
Philip R. Bergerson '92 4
Phyllis (Kauffman) Bettelheim '54 4
Alicia (Fowler) Blalock '87 4
Ruth Bone 4
Charlotte Borst 4
Stanley J. '71 and Judith (Lank) Boyer '67 4
Kevin T. '77 and Judith (Gathmann) Brady '78 4
Ana (Briseno) Brinkerhoff '77 4
David A. and Judith C. Brownell 4
Robert A. Bruce '59 4
Norma (Estrada) Buss '82 4
Christopher G. Caldwell and Richard H. Llewellyn 4
Jack E. Carlisle '50 4
Allison M. Cash '02 4
Andres F. Castillo '74 4
Patrick D. Castle '09 4
G. Terry Causey '72 4
Anna (Curnutte) Cave '81 4
Oscar and Ana M. Chacon 4
Kelvyn K. Chang '64 4
Anita (Leong) Chau '63 4
Kelly A. Chinarian Rodriguez '02 4
Han H. Ching '64 4
Raelynn (Su) Clare '84 4
Robert D. '59 and Sally (Richardson) Cole '50 4
Robert J. Coleman and Victoria Barba-Coleman 4
Diana (Arcadi) Cooper '66 4
Michael A. Cornelius, Esq. '64 4
Darlene Corral Partida '10 4
Caroline J. Cox '10 4
Paul F. Craig '77 4
Ivory T. Curtis '73 4
Nelson Dalla Tor and Maili Velez-Dalla Tor 4
Cheryl Dana-Barrett '80 4
William D. Darrough '65 4
Ronald M. Davis '68 4
Anthony P. De Sa, Jr. '88 4
Richard E. De Vicariis '77 4
Trudy (Schunk) Denyer '65 4
Ian W. Desborough '63 4
John E. DeWitt, Jr. '57 4
Alan Dickman 4
E.T. '69 and Kristine (Machenheimer) Dobbyn '68 4
Michael C. Dobrzycki '98 4
Darrell R. Dorr '79 4
Harriet (Cords) Doyle '70 4
Richard L. Dunham, D.M.D. '81 4
Virginia (Hoskins) DuPrez '39 4
Noreen (Barnes) Edge '62 4
Paul F. Edinger '67 4
Nancy J. Edwards '63 4
Terry M. Fearn '85 4
Nikole R. Fernandes '09 4
R. Leroy Fetterolf '62 4
Jesse E. Finley '05 4
Mike Foster '73 4
Tammy (Monohan) Fotinos '91 4
Brenton K. Fratzke '90 4
Van S. Fryman '69 4
Harriet (Hastings) Gardner '62 4
Lee R. Gardner '72 4
Susan L. Garfield '79 4
Timothy K. and Charlotte C. Garfield 4
Dorothy (Mack) Garrett '53 4
Dale and Merete B. Gelgur 4
Ralph E. '54 and Mary (Miller) Gentry '55 4
Steven Genzuk and Patricia Cole-Genzuk 4
Jane (Breslin) Gharibian '56 4
Bradley R. Gilchrist '07 4
Mr. James W. Glass '58 4
Gary L. Goodson '87 4
Mark Gorton '78 and Susan Gorton Nellis '77 4
C. Stewart Grace, Jr. '51 4
Judi (Hathaway) Graham '68 4
Evan E. '02 and Kathryn L. Gramley '12 4
Frank J. and Sandra Grana 4
Laury (Sanor) Graves '78 4
Julius L. and Sharon Gray 4
Steve and Thary Gray 4
Keith E. '52 and Constance (DeVries) Green '52 4
Karen E. Grissette '96 4
Richard and Pamela Hallsted 4
Yukio Hamada '61 4
Elise (Corwin) Hanawalt '53 4
L.J. Harrington, III '85 4
Daniel V. and Karen F. Hartsough 4
Raymond and Helen Hartung 4
Kaaren (Steubeck) Hathaway '66 4
Lac Nguyen and Hoang D. Hau 4
Marilyn (Conley) Hedges '52 4
Denise (Myers) Heidenberg '68 4
Peter M. Kellogg '97 and Bede Hermosillo Kellogg '98 4
Aaron M. '94 and Suzanne (Aldinger) Herold '94 4
Judy A. Hertzler 4
Jeffrey J. Heynen '95 4
Daniel C. Hill '02 4
Ms. Erin E. Pfaucht 4
Jack N. Hoar '55 4
Kenneth R. Hodges '62 4
Sara S. Hodson '71 4
David A. and Faith E. Hogan 4
Jana R. (Mortrude) Hohe 4
Jamie A. Hook '86 4
Marjory J. Hopper '55 4
Susan (Gardner) Hufman, Esq. '71 4
Kathrine Hurant 4
A. Jewel (Walker) Ihnen '54 4
Edward T. and Cynthia H. Ishizaki 4
Laurel L. Janssen '94 4
Janice (Hobson) Jensen '69 4
Catherine (Gasper) Jessup '63 4
Oscar J. Jimenez '61 4
Kurt M. Johnson 4
Megan E. Johnson '07 4
Christopher S. Jones '05 4
John T. Jordan, Jr. '69 4
Robert W. Josten '64 4
Eric L. and Giselle Kamayatsu 4
Adam R. Kath '05 4
Patricia (O'Gara) Kiechler '84 4
Anne (Bebee) Kious '64 4
Barbara (Mitchell) Koch '44 4
Bee C. Koh 4
Sara J. Krelle 4
Mary L. Kreuzer '64 4
Hope (Stickney) Kulzer '49 4
K. K. and Bette Kurihara 4
Leslie (Dubberly) Laine '07 4
Bryan D. Cox and Paula S. Landau-Cox 4
Walter J. '64 and Shirley (Fujisaki) Laskey '64 4
James P. '69 and Patricia (Nelson) Lassanske '69 4
Kirk A. and Sheray T. Law 4
John R. Lawrence, Jr. '62 4
William '54 and Elaine (Smith) Lawson '56 4
Don O. LeGate '53 4
Maria (Quillicy) Lengerke '87 4
Ronald J. Levendoski '74 4
Mary (Millner) Liddle '60 4
Carl A. '67 and Carleen (Schutz) Lindberg '58 4
Richard H. Llewellyn and Christopher G. Caldwell 4
Pamela (Marrone) Lloyd '79 4
Shirley (Dozier) Lohr '56 4
Howard M. Lopez '84 4
Kathleen M. Luciano '79 4
Roberta (Hodge) MacFarlane '59 4
Patricia (Bain) Machado '69 4
Margaret Mackie-Ciancio '65 4
Sarah E. Maggard, Esq. '70 4
Thomas J. Manley '95 and Katherine A. Givler '95 4
Benjamin W. Manning '01 4
Wayne M. Manzo '76 4
Anne Marrelli-Kelley '72 4
Tresha (Bowers) Marshall '96 4
Ann T. Martin '65 4
Richard K. '49 and Mary (Steele) Mastain '49 4
John D. '77 and Mary (Morgan) McCarthy '77 4
Fred J. McClung, Jr. '51 4
David J. McCoy '82 4
Bonnie (Bute) McDonald '89 4
Dennis R. McGonagle '93 4
Onalee (Schwarz) McGraw '61 4
Daniel McMillan '82 and Theresa A. Rivas '99 4
David A. Medak '09 4
Francis X. Mendoza '80 4
Joan (Arlen) Merrill '66 4
Glen H. Millbank '63 4
Dalyn Miller-Geiser '77 4
Cynthia (Canada) Mitchell '67 4
William E. Mitchell '47 4
Michael Monkiewicz '75 4
Margaret Montelongo 4
Miguel C. '51 and Olga P. Moreno '63 4
Theron and Mary T. Morley 4
Eric M. and Amy C. Moskun 4
Michael J. Murakoshi '65 4
Andrew D. Negin '06 4
Patricia (Goodhue) Neilson '54 4
Darlene (Haynes) Newquist '63 4
Elaine (Palmer) Noll '62 4
Silvestre Noyola 4
Robert C. Ochoa '08 4
Robert A. Otto '48 4
Gabriel K. Papa '11 4
Robert C. Parke '67 4
Richard A. Partee '61 4
Barbara L. Paulsen '56 4
Hildred C. Pehrson '56 4
Magaly P. Perez '10 4
Romulo P. Manzano and Carmelita C. Permison 4
Daniel and Denise Pesqueira 4
Thomas O. and Kathleen S. Peters 4
J. Joseph Pia '54 4
Frank A. '61 and Ann (Dahlitz) Piani '63 4
Daniel D. '97 and Lindsey (Badillo) Pira '98 4
Karen (Knieps) Podvin '63 4
Gloria C. Prado '08 4
Sophin Z. Pruong-McCreery '01 4
John V. Pulice, Jr. '63 4
Robert and Risa Puzas 4
William P. Qualls '78 4
Theodore E. '54 and Marilyn (Griffin) Rasmussen '55 4
Dee (Mills) Redmond '53 4
Erin Regan Kaminski '01 4
Stephen A. Regan '73 4
Tina M. Rinaldi '10 4
James L. Rippy '63 4
Sue (Lane) Robinson '53 4
Donald E. and Patricia J. Rock 4
Patricia D. Rohrer 4
Sharolyn (Lee) Roppiyakuda '80 4
John F. Rothmann '71 4
Rebecca L. Roy '05 4
Alexis A. Ruiz-Alessi '76 4
Dean F. Salisbury '85 4
Joseph Santana '07 4
Damon and Martha Santos 4
Jessica R. Santoyo '08 4
Charles C. Scanlon, II '62 4
Marce D. Scarbrough '94 4
Joella (Schmiedt) Schlotthauer '60 4
Daniel T. Schniedwind '10 4
Carol (Bouvea) Scudder '65 4
Steven E. '73 and Maryl (Ball) Sellman '70 4
Diane (Selvala) Sheldon '58 4
Debbie (Hamamoto) Shimizu '76 4
Sidney G. '50 and Eleanor (Smith) Shutt '50 4
Gail (Zuber) Simpson '75 4
Steven D. Smith '64 4
Blossom (Bailey) Snively '49 4
Patricia C. Sowers '59 4
Catherine (Pearce) Standiford '81 4
Lani N. Suzuki '93 4
Phyllis (Lee) Swinnerton '54 4
Theresa (Hammel) Takahashi '82 4
Donald F. Tanney '64 4
Thomas Tellez '55 4
Nicholas and Helene Teves 4
Lorrie K. Thomas '67 4
Raye V. Thomas '08 4
Kelly Thompson '95 4
Margaret (Ogle) Thornberry '60 4
William F. Tibbetts '58 4
David L. Toburen '63 4
Samantha A. Tosch '06 4
Cedric L. Tracy '68 4
Alice L. Triggs '58 4
Connor B. Tryon '07 4
Anthony J. Tsui '10 4
Renee (Klund) Ursem '88 4
Steven Valderrama '69 4
Frank and Marianne van Lier 4
Larry and Paula Verbit 4
Martin M. Voss '06 4
Andrew H. Wallis 4
William M. Wardlaw '68 4
Brigitta Weger '66 4
Thomas E. and Elizabeth E. Weiland 4
Christopher A. Whitaker '89 4
Patricia (Braun) White '60 4
Judith (Hay) Wiggins-North '64 4
Albert W. Wilson, Jr. '70 4
Lee C. and Deborah Woods 4
Nancy E. Woodward 4
Carol L. Wunder '66 4
Glenn M. Wyne '42 4
Timothy M. Younger '87 4
William E. Younis '75 4
April R. Zamorano '04 4
Ashley L. Aceves '07 3
Rachel Aelion-Moss '12 3
Peter B. Aiello '06 3
Judd R. Allen '04 and Jennifer L. Estabrook Allen '02 3
Clark H. Alsop 3
Cynthia (Coleman) Amestoy '72 3
Alexandra L. Anderson '64 3
Janice A. Ansel '77 3
Ray and Margie Aragon 3
Paul A. Armijo '86 3
E. C. and Carol E. Arnett 3
Earl J. Arnett '96 3
Philip S. '89 and Deborah (Cramer) Arroyo '90 3
Adam R. Arzate '00 3
Rhonda (Dahlberg) Askeland '79 3
Deanna L. Atwood '98 3
Alice E. Avolio 3
Nancy (Coltrin) Axelson '64 3
Jennifer A. Bailey Hughes '98 3
Blair C. '64 and Antoinette (Leslie) Baker '66 3
John W. Baker '59 3
Richard E. Baker '72 3
Balu and Mohini Balakrishnan 3
Peter W. '60 and Elizabeth (Taylor) Balch '60 3
Marleena B. Barber '03 3
Craig I. '54 and Catherine (Bonham) Barker '56 3
Jennifer (Zavala) Barr '03 3
Lynda S. Bates '73 3
Donald W. Baudrand '50 3
Debra S. Baverman '88 3
James G. and Alice T. Bazlen 3
Maggie J. Beard '11 3
Bonnie (McTavish) Beaver '70 3
Lindsey M. Beck '97 3
Tracey (Moore) Beckendorf-Edou '93 3
Jill Beckwith '68 3
Leon C. '68 and Karen (Christensen) Bennett '68 3
B. Allen Bertoglio '54 3
Kenneth E. Biery '52 3
David and Eileen Birch 3
Barbara (Opdale) Black '57 3
Rex and Mary Blackwell 3
Barry M. Blechman 3
Christian F. Bollacker '04 3
Salvador E. and Rosa T. Borja 3
Keri D. Boxer '11 3
Timothy and Leslie J. Bradley 3
Kathleen (Ray) Braun '68 3
Ricardo J. Bravo 3
Julia (Nilsen) Breitman '90 3
Lindsey D. Brengle-Zipkin '04 3
Elizabeth F. Brinkerhoff '10 3
Michael P. and Gillian E. Brook 3
Charlene A. Brown '04 3
Gary and Patsy Brown 3
Kathryn (Schutte) Brown '63 3
Deirdre A. Brownell '02 3
Robert N. Broyles '56 3
Kim B. Bruce and Fatma Kassamali 3
Carole (Pillow) Buckles '55 3
Lisa (Rodriguez) Buckmier '98 3
Hermine (Budo) Buechler '63 3
John A. '79 and Gina (Veazey) Burdge '82 3
Rachel N. Bushman '11 3
Jackie P. Butt '85 3
Mary C. Butterly '87 3
Deborah L. Campaigne '06 3
William F. Capps '68 3
Rosemary P. Carbine, Ph.D. 3
Brian J. Cardella '06 3
Garrett N. '10 and Terees M. Carr '11 3
Janine (Kort) Carraway '82 3
Shari (Rogo) Carruthers '77 3
Linda J. Carter '67 3
Sherrill R. Cartt '64 3
Cameron J. '00 and Kelly (Lynch) Carty '00 3
Wesley J. Carty '07 3
Karin (Thompson) Cascio '95 3
Michelle A. Cervantes '88 3
Fiona Chan '88 3
Archana Chandrashekar '11 3
Gregory and Tiney P. Chatmon 3
Norman Chavez, Jr. '07 3
Rachel Chavez '60 3
Dan H. Chikami '76 3
Lincoln Y. '56 and Betty (Deets) Ching '56 3
Erin J. Clancy '07 3
Jonathan S. Collard '01 3
Natalie M. Connolly '07 3
Dr. Luene H. Corwin '58 3
William R. and Sharon M. Cottle 3
Marilyn (Kyte) Craft '66 3
Andrea (DeCou) Cranmer '66 3
Elizabeth T. Craze '04 3
Kathryn (Stephens) Crom '95 3
Roland A. and Lillian Cruces 3
Joanna K. Cucchi '00 3
Neal C. Dalrymple '88 3
Dominic and Nancy Daneri 3
Christine S. Davis 3
E. Ann (Dougherty) Davis '51 3
Lois (Roop) Davis '58 3
Marlin W. '56 and Arline (Votaw) Davis '57 3
Maria Lucia de Leon Mrozinski '96 3
Richard and Cecilia A. de Leon 3
Jeffrey N. and Susan S. Decker 3
Gayle R. Deifel '80 3
Amy Deihl-Pullin '07 3
Rebecca A. Deitch '08 3
Manuel Delgado 3
Steven M. Delgado 3
Sherrill (Hough) Dillingham '66 3
Joan W. Dinner 3
Dennis J. '05 and Heather Dionne '05 3
M. Lourdes (Solis) Doyle '86 3
Jan Drenth '68 3
Edna (Yrungaray) Duke '79 3
Kevin V. Duncan and Leanne J. Paez Duncan 3
Pauline Duplessis 3
Robert A. Eck '52 3
Bertrand E. '01 and Holly (Lautenschlager) Eckelhoefer '01 3
Jennifer Y. Edington '07 3
Alvin A. '67 and Margaret (Bloom) Eichorn '68 3
Deborah J. Ekstrom '76 3
John Elias, Jr. '49 3
Joyanne (Hull) Elkinton-Walker '48 3
Jonathan '70 and Sharon (Uyeda) Eno '77 3
Denise (Maurer) Estrada '80 3
Marshall U. Estrada, Jr. '56 3
Cherilee (Dezember) Ezell '86 3
Rola A. Fakhoury '08 3
Shauna M. Faroh '04 3
Timothy F. Farrell '92 3
A. David Feinstein '68 3
Laura Gottlieb Feldman '92 3
James R. Ferrante '93 3
Larry S. and Joan I. Ferrario 3
Kathy Filatreau 3
Caitlin K. Finley '09 3
Shawn M. '98 and Jessica (Poulsen) Fitzpatrick '97 3
Jean M. Fix '86 3
Kathryn M. Foley '10 3
Elspeth A. Foran '11 3
Kathryn (Alexander) Fortier '64 3
Claudia A. Fowler 3
Lawrence T. Franklin '05 3
Erin (Ross) Fry '94 3
Lynne C. Fujimoto '87 3
Jennifer (Lanford) Fuller '82 3
Peter D. Fuller '85 3
Michael A. Galbreath '11 3
Irene S. Gallardo 3
Alan J. Galloway '94 3
Lisa (Garcia) Garcia Cordes '86 3
Veronica Garcia 3
Ruth (Kusumoto) Garnett '68 3
Donna Gedge '67 3
Scott D. and Christine L. Gerber 3
William E. Gilchrist 3
Stephanie (Butler) Gillis '99 3
Carol (Anderson) Gilmore '78 3
Gail (Hinn) Gitt '66 3
Robert F. Goeke 3
Michael V. and Mary A. Gonzales 3
Hector and Yolanda Gonzalez 3
Chris and Diane Goodchild 3
Ann L. Goodman '70 3
Bridget A. Goodman '94 3
Ashley B. Graham '11 3
Ann (Belknap) Greene '98 3
Jennifer A. Greenhalgh '06 3
Mary E. Griffin '00 3
Kevin D. and Barbara H. Gunning 3
Roberto G. and Angelica M. Gutierrez 3
Robert M. Hager '65 3
Kevin J. and Michelle L. Hall 3
Sarah C. Hall '03 3
Susan (Batsell) Halliday '92 3
Virginia Halverson 3
J. R. and Fleurette M. Hamilton 3
M. Gregory & Maria E. Hammann 3
Mary (Cleugh) Hand '61 3
Diane (Scott) Hanson '73 3
DuVello M. Hanson '54 3
Louis J. '53 and Jacqueline (Powers) Hanson '56 3
James L. and Elizabeth S. Harden 3
Herbert A. and Kathie S. Harris 3
Elizabeth (Gosse) Harte '58 3
James P. and Katherine S. Harvey 3
Aaron B. '93 and Ellen (DeLacey) Hathaway '94 3
William A. and Elizabeth Hathaway 3
Robert Hauben '94 3
Skye W. Haulman '01 3
Marialice (Hedgcock) Hayes '62 3
Mark L. Hays 3
Timothy D. '67 and Jennifer (Smith) Heck '69 3
Peter C. Heide '98 3
Teah L. Hendrix '01 3
Susan (Chesebro) Hendrixson '68 3
Terry L. Hensley '68 3
Carlos R. Hernandez '02 3
Ernest Hernandez 3
Leslie D. Herrill '52 3
Gerald G. Hester '62 3
Susana L. Hidalgo '95 3
Muriel (Crow) Hines '49 3
Derek Ho 3
Frank and Victoria Hobbs 3
David C. Hoff '71 3
Wade B. Holland '57 3
Lovvet S. Hollis '11 3
Delight (Anderson) Holmes '56 3
Timothy E. Hoomalu '83 3
Raymond B. '48 and Margaret (Clarke) Hooper '51 3
Winston P. Hoose, J.D. '68 3
H. J. and Karen Hopkins 3
Charles M. Howe '66 3
Ruth Ann (Roewekamp) Hudson '54 3
Andrew T. '96 and Yvonne (Cutler) Huffaker '97 3
Kathleen J. Hulsey '52 3
David C. '66 and H. Carolyn (Waymire) Hume '65 3
Claudia (Smith) Hunsaker '67 3
William G. and Cynthia C. Hunter 3
Gloria A. Hurtado '76 3
Katherine (Nelson) Hyland '56 3
Larry M. Hubbard and Melody Hyland-Hubbard 3
JoAnn (Edborg) Iler '49 3
Russell T. and Cindy S. Inouye 3
Bruce E. and Patricia J. Irwin 3
Dan W. Isenbarger '83 3
Gloria (Lindsey) Jackson '65 3
Thomas C. James '53 3
Millard C. '48 and Angela (Gorman) Jarnagan '50 3
Jason G. Jenkins '07 3
Lawrence E. '58 and Nancy (Eastman) Jenkins '62 3
Eric S. Jensen '74 3
Mr. Mark E. Jensen 3
Constance L. Joel '11 3
Carol (Schmoll) Johnson '78 3
Wendy M. Johnson '75 3
Brycie L. Jones '06 3
Kermit R. and Jennifer L. Jones 3
Manuel Juarez '69 3
James J. Jungsten 3
Kathleen L. Kane '71 3
Andrew C. and Jae H. Kang 3
Norman A. Kanold '72 3
Connie Kasahara 3
Robert L. and Teresa L. Keogh 3
William T. Kinaka '62 3
Carole (Stevens) King '65 3
Doris (Buckendorf) Knape '71 3
Carol (McSweeny) Koch '83 3
Patricia (Sullivan) Koon '80 3
Roberta L. Kreider '62 3
William B. Krenz 3
Marie T. Krubski '94 3
Erika (Taddey) Krugler '90 3
Richard E. and Mira Krull 3
Wesley A. Kruse '68 3
Tina (Arranaga) Kubasek '75 3
Bruce J. and Brooke P. Kuperman 3
Wendy (Retzlaff) Landry '76 3
William G. Lannan, D.D.S. '68 3
William '85 and Linda Larson 3
Carolee (King) Lawrence '58 3
Melissa A. Lawson '02 3
Francis M. Lee, Jr. '72 3
Jennie (Hall) LeGros '55 3
Laurie Leinonen 3
Matthew E. '02 and Rebecca (Udow) Leos '04 3
John J. '63 and Susie (Marshall) LePrince '69 3
Celeste Lerner 3
M. Annelle Lerner '80 3
Gerald H. and Evelyn Leshgold 3
Ryan K. Liebling '03 3
Sarah E. Lima '03 3
Clara Limon 3
Andrew G. and Mary Ann Lisowski 3
Cynthia (Norman) Locher '76 3
John H. and Paula K. Loewy 3
Tai and Nora Lopez 3
Frances Lubliner 3
Joseph N. Lynch 3
David and Janet M. Lyon 3
Rosalie (Bultena) Lyons '55 3
Justin R. Mackay '07 3
Jayne A. MacLellan '79 3
Mariana Madico McEvoy '01 3
Jose Malagon '12 3
Jean (Ferguson) Marble '69 3
Barry and Julie L. Marks 3
Marguerite (Manson) Martin '70 3
James Marvin 3
Jerlyn A. Mask '75 3
Donald B. Mathieson '61 3
Becky (Brock) Maynard '64 3
Alec J. McBarnet, Jr. '71 3
Wendolyn (Eckerman) McClintock '52 3
Karen (Morales) McGauley '87 3
Susan (Wevick) McGill '63 3
Kevin C. McGlynn '93 3
Laurie (Bloomquist) McGuyre '72 3
Suzanne (Eliot) McLaughlin '85 3
Arthur E. McLean, Jr. '66 3
Jeffrey C. and Jill A. McLean 3
Vincent M. '07 and Raquel I. McLeod '05 3
Tracy (Kemp) McManus '96 3
Thomas J. Medeiros, Jr. '71 3
Freddie Medina 3
James K. Mee '78 3
Marcia A. Meyers '08 3
Michael P. Milbank '65 3
Kelly J. Milbourn '05 3
Emil and Sonia Miller 3
Kristina A. Miller '08 3
David B. Mires '79 3
James M. Mistysyn '69 3
Heidi (Barker) Moawad '94 3
John C. Mohl '80 3
Betty J. Moke 3
Noretta A. Morales '11 3
Donna (Fratt) Morton '54 3
Susan (Wininger) Moss '72 3
Leda (Mintzer) Muller '88 3
Margaret (Fuchs) Mundt '57 3
Leslie A. Muray '71 3
Brendan P. Murphy '11 3
Carrie (Handel) Mustavich '77 3
Joann (Hill) Myers '71 3
Natalie H. Nakao '80 3
David Nation '85 3
Stephen C. '75 and Jill (Ferguson) Naylon '70 3
Charles V. '64 and Susan (Brown) Nebesar '66 3
Marilyn (Alexander) Neece '73 3
Maltrus J. Neely, Jr. '70 3
Ronny Nevo '09 3
Owen and Kristina Newcomer 3
John and Susan Norris 3
Robert S. Diamond and Marie K. Norton 3
Harry H. Obata 3
Scott S. Obata 3
Albert O'Bryant 3
Patricia (Tredup) O'Grady '75 3
Ernst V. Omri '71 3
Guillermo Ontiveros '78 3
Dale H. Opper '55 3
Alfred K. and Linda Y. Orion 3
Mark A. and Carmen A. Ortega 3
Susan Ortiz '04 3
Kevin C. Osborn '87 3
Joan (Gregory) Ostrom-Main '51 3
Rocio Parra '04 3
Albert Payano '11 3
Catherine (Gedge) Payne '71 3
Dana (Guevara) Pelfrey '63 3
Stephan Perea '82 3
Erika E. Perez '12 3
Katherine E. Perkins '05 3
Kele D. Perkins '94 and Leticia Zavala-Perkins '93 3
Shelley K. Perkins '90 3
James E. Perry '68 3
Anne (Dabney) Petersen '97 3
Edward O. Petersen '93 3
Michael A. and Sherry A. Petersen 3
Harold R. and Gayle D. Pfohl 3
Roland K. Phelps '48 3
Ashley L. Phipps '09 3
Janet (Ziler) Pickering '58 3
Carole (Martin) Pickup '57 3
Arthur E. Pigott '76 and Betty W. Koo '77 3
Randy L. and Deanne M. Pilkenton 3
Melody (Millard) Pinkston '69 3
Elizabeth D. Pitman '07 3
Janice (Jordan) Pizarro '60 3
Amethyst K. Polk '06 3
Robin Ponce-Edgington '80 3
Alexandru Popescu 3
Juliette Powell 3
Linda (Spindler) Powell '65 3
Lucas and Gloria H. Prado 3
Ralph A. Pray '53 3
James V. Preston '76 3
Sallie (Ekern) Price '73 3
Russell E. Purnell, Jr. '70 3
Brandy P. Quinn '98 3
Eugene A. and Dorothy E. Quinones 3
Darlene B. Raat 3
Erin T. Raisner '07 3
Wyatt A. Reader '63 3
Kirk W. Reeve '56 3
Barbara (Miller) Reeves '76 3
Mark S. and Alicia M. Renard 3
Gary '96 and Vanessa N. Ressler '97 3
Ireneo A. Reus, III '01 3
James H. Reynolds '77 3
David L. '61 and Sandra (Sorensen) Rhone '62 3
Nadine R. Rice '11 3
Kenneth A. Riecker '85 3
Richard D. Rieke '61 3
Peter P. '93 and Christina (Arriaga) Riserbato '92 3
Julia A. Rivera '05 3
Victor and Sylvia Rivera 3
Jeanette (Muhs) Rizzo '65 3
Jose S. and Gloria Romero 3
William O. and Mary E. Rosentreter 3
Hank and Betty J. Rosness 3
Phyllis (Wilkerson) Rothe '46 3
David S. Roussel '74 3
Michael and Vickie Roy 3
Maria C. Rusti '11 3
Jeremy J. Rytky '04 and Andrea L. Barber '99 3
Wren S. Saito '10 3
Sally (Freund) Saltzstein '59 3
Daniel J. '85 and Nina (D'Anna) Santo '88 3
Kathryn A. Sanwick '05 3
Suzanne (Redman) Sargent '60 3
Gwendolyn E. Schlange '50 3
Elizabeth M. Schluter '07 3
Cindy K. Schuricht '69 3
Charles J. and Debra L. Scicli 3
Anne Sebanc 3
Karl H. Seethaler '56 3
Benjamin A. Seinfeld '11 3
Mrs. Joyce Davidson Seitz '88 3
Barbara (Brucher) Sentell '68 3
Keristofer D. Seryani '98 3
Hirohito Seto '74 3
Robert H. and Susan (Friedhof) Settlage 3
Deanna (Irvin) Severn '79 3
Steve R. and Laura J. Sheehey 3
Robert E. Shelton '61 3
Judith E. Sherman 3
Marlene (Murakami) Shigematsu '64 3
Kimberly (Hill) Shotwell '99 3
Arvel E. Shults 3
Lorena Sierra 3
Carolyn T. Sigall '00 3
Judith (Stone) Sights '58 3
Xuan Sin '07 3
A. Douglas '58 and Carol (Brummel) Skare '57 3
David C. Slama '84 3
Donna (Knupp) Smith 3
Dorothy (Revelos) Smith '75 3
Elden L. '62 and Barbara (Whaley) Smith '63 3
Jeffrey G. Smith '80 3
Jeffrey O. Smith '84 3
Jennifer L. Smith '07 3
Jocelyn (Jones) Smith '78 3
Morgan R. Smith '94 3
Robert L. Smith '52 3
Glenn T. Sneddon '65 3
Larry L. and Danita L. Spejcher 3
Robert M. and Lou St. John 3
Sarah E. St. John '89 3
H. Don '57 and Carol (Hochuli) Stanfield '54 3
Zachary J. Stecklein '03 3
Leslie R. Sterrett 3
Brittany N. Stevens-Finlayson '10 3
Sharon (Hunt) Stewart '65 3
David C. '97 and Dina (Van Klaveren) Stimler '95 3
Philip M. '72 and Emily (Waldo) Stoll '73 3
Kaithleen (Lau) Stone '75 3
Catherine Stover-Winter '96 3
Karin Strasser-Kauffman '63 3
Cathy (Brown) Sullivan '77 3
Charles R. Sweigart 3
Michael S. Takeguma '74 3
Russell T. Tanaka '11 3
Mark W. Taylor '89 3
Tim Tenopir 3
George F. Terlip '62 3
Nicholas and Joann Terpstra 3
Robert H. Behrendt and Nancy E. Terr 3
Marcella Thomas-Lamar '04 3
Ann E. Thompson '83 3
Daisy E. Toledo '00 3
David and Rosemarie Tom 3
Janine M. Torres '11 3
Jose Torres 3
Martha (Gonzalez) Tovar '02 3
Marlene (Odom) Tracy-Fritts '56 3
Jenny Trang '05 3
Virginia L. Traster '11 3
Jennifer Trempe-Thomas '95 3
Skylar Trigueiro '10 3
Rebecca R. Tristan-Gonzalez '10 3
Mary H. Truglia '11 3
Avery J. and Joy K. Tsui 3
Catherine (Pirtle) Tubridy '78 3
Holly A. Tuckett '89 3
Neslie O. Tumulac '11 3
Ley G. Ung '12 3
Don I. Uyeshima '71 3
Josefina M. Valencia '83 3
Harmony J. Valuet '04 3
Antonio Ruiz and Tibisay Varela 3
Dennis J. Varni 3
Sherree (Rinderle) Vaughan '65 3
Gloria (Garcia) Vernoy '85 3
John G. Vincent '68 3
Laura S. Vincent '79 3
Everardo and Martha E. Viramontes 3
Norris E. and Hollis K. Waalen 3
Pamela (Krisman) Walker '60 3
Charles F. and Christine L. Walter 3
Jeffrey C. Walter '93 3
David C. and Linda L. Wang 3
Donna (Herbst) Warren '64 3
Lori (Sieracki) Wartenberg '81 3
Dennis J. and Janet L. Washenfelder 3
Audrey (Whitehead) Waugh '97 3
Robert P. Weister '65 3
Karen (Harrelson) Wergedal '64 3
Blaise Wethern '09 3
Frances (Preece) White '60 3
Jim and Ruth P. White 3
Virginia (Taylor) White '52 3
Stanley A. Wiklund '51 3
John M. '64 and Martha (Thompson) Wilcox '65 3
Travis R. Wiley '11 3
James A. and Shellie A. Willem 3
Brenda (Padilla) Williams '81 3
George L. Wilson, IV '83 3
Kathey M. Winkler 3
Lawrence F. Winthrop '74 3
C. W. B. '50 and Margaret (Frees) Witthuhn '53 3
Susan G. Wolfe 3
Donald L. and Joan E. Wollesen 3
Kalfred Wong, Jr. 3
John C. Wood '59 3
Cheri (Snyder) Workman '76 3
William W. '64 and Sheri (Scott) Workman '66 3
Norman J. '68 and Ann (Allen) Wray '70 3
Kelsey M. Wuornos '07 3
Susan (Clough) Wyatt '65 3
Mr. and Mrs. William P. Yetter 3
John W. Young '93 3
Walter J. Zukowski 3
Dyan K. Acevedo '09 2
Fernando R. and Lourdes Acevedo 2
Celina E. Adame '12 2
Dante G. and Leslie S. Aedo 2
Raul and Olga Agredano 2
Elodia R. Aguerrebere 2
Joseph N. Akrotirianakis '95 2
Edna L. Albrecht '61 2
Dawit Alemu 2
Susan L. Alexander 2
Caren (Rosales) Algots, D.C. '77 2
Mark G. Alioto 2
George W. Allen '60 2
Amanda F. Amiel '12 2
Arlene V. Anderson '61 2
Carol K. Anderson 2
Fred D. Anderson, Jr. '66 2
Jeannie Anderson 2
Donna M. Appelquist 2
Mary (Waldren) Apte '57 2
Patrick A. Arcadi '77 2
Jessica I. Archambault '92 2
Christine C. Arrington '08 2
Andrew K. Au '72 2
Sandra (Cords) Auriemma '65 2
Marisza Avina '00 2
Cheryl R. Avirom '73 2
David E. Axelson '65 2
Rhea L. Babbitt '56 2
George V. Baranowski and Mary Jo Senica 2
Daniel C. and Karen D. Barr 2
Anthony G. and Patricia A. Barraco 2
Gilda I. Barron 2
Glenus (Redman) Bateman '63 2
Kimberly Bearse-Milne, D.D.S. '82 2
James and Deborah Beck 2
Gordon W. Beers 2
Cameron Begg and Karen H. Fryer 2
Roger Beguiristain and Michele M. Laurin 2
Mark Benedum and Lynel Westby 2
Gail (Wright) Bennett '64 2
Molly G. Berger '07 2
James F. and Sheila A. Bergman 2
Jean (Meirs) Berk '68 2
Lea M. Betsworth '12 2
Charles S. and Janet F. Birenbaum 2
Dorwin and Cynthia Birt 2
Naomi (Bjerke) Blackmore '68 2
Filemon C. Bobadilla 2
Colter C. Bollinger '04 2
Dale R. Bomberger '50 2
Helen (Bell) Borg '54 2
Mario R. Borunda '74 and Shelley Midkiff-Borunda '74 2
David B. and Karen Bourgaize 2
George P. Brain 2
Jeremy J. and Melissa M. Brewer 2
Leone (Knickerbocker) Brockman '53 2
Andrew M. Brooks '12 2
David B. Brown '51 2
Mrs. Janette C. Brown '74 2
Marla (Chiasson) Brown '74 2
Mrs. Myrna W. Brown '51 2
Shezad K. Bruce '10 2
Joyce (Maltun) Brunelle '69 2
Wendy M. Buchi 2
E. Suzanne (Swanson) Burger '55 2
Robert A. and Catherine Busey 2
Velcy Cabral Frias '12 2
Allen B. Cagle 2
James P. Caiopoulos '79 2
Markham B. and MaryAnn Campaigne 2
Alex and Elisabeth Canchola 2
Brian P. and Elaine M. Canedo 2
Glen A. Canner 2
Mark G. Canner '08 2
Albert H. Carey, II '67 2
Alyssa M. Carillo '12 2
James M. Carlisle '56 2
Patricia Carlos '07 2
Rosaleta F. Carnahan 2
William C. Carr '63 2
Brendan F. Carty '94 2
Raul G. Castellanos, Jr. '75 2
Daniel R. Catone '01 2
Rocio Centeno '93 2
Melissa A. Chabran '93 2
Arthur F. '53 and Vonda (Stephenson) Cheverton '66 2
Christian P. Hill and Marie-Magdeleine J. Chirol Hill 2
Linda S. Chitwood '69 2
James A. Chowdry '12 2
Perry Choy 2
Vernelle Christensen 2
Jason and Erika H. Chung 2
Marilynn (Burke) Clarke '45 2
Blake W. Coddington '09 2
James W. Colborn '67 2
Thomas W. '82 and Denise (Hudock) Colburn '83 2
Steven B. and Karen M. Colen 2
Erle D. '82 and Vanessa (Kuhia) Collins '84 2
Michael (Steele) Collins '65 2
Eric B. Colunga '12 2
Jack Colvin 2
Carl E. '82 and Cathy (Vernon) Conde '80 2
John J. '82 and Christina (Coscarelli) Connolly '92 2
David Copeland 2
Marshel A. Copple '00 2
Robert C. '74 and Elizabeth (Beck) Corley '73 2
Christina (Rodriguez) Cortez '73 2
Matthew R. Costa '12 2
Debora S. Countess '86 2
Leonard W. Couzijn '73 2
Cary R. Covington '73 2
James A. and Janie K. Crawford 2
Sheryl Crockey 2
Deirdre (Darling) Cunningham '63 2
Foster S. and Alisa W. Cunningham 2
Amy Curtis 2
Jeffrey E. and Amalia Czworniak 2
Janice (Linville) Dark '66 2
Diane M. Darling '75 2
Lawrence and Judith Darnell 2
Robert W. David '60 2
Adelaide H. Davidson 2
Brian C. Davis '76 2
Nan E. Davis '91 2
Victoria J. Davis '11 2
Maurice L. and Samantha D. Davisson 2
Joan (Langham) Dawson '64 2
Linda L. de Vries 2
Suzanne L. Dedrick '71 2
Marquis J. and Bettie J. DeShay 2
Ramon A. '86 and Mariana (Pagliari) Diaz '87 2
Michael T. Dimler '12 2
Joan Dinger 2
Dicky D. Doleck '08 2
Heather M. Dominguez 2
Travis U. Driskell '12 2
Howard Drutman '81 2
Shelly Drutman 2
Richard P. Duran '11 2
Kevin P. and Maria D. Duthoy 2
William and Linda DuVall 2
Claire Eberhart 2
Richard C. Eckerman '55 2
Larry A. and Nancy H. Eister 2
Lucy A. Ellis '77 2
Andrew D. Enos '80 2
Sarita S. Escobar 2
Samantha M. Estrella '12 2
Erica B. Eyring '98 2
Daniel A. '80 and Rosalinda (Lopez) Farias '86 2
Amelia C. Fazio '07 2
Jerry Federico '71 2
Mary (McKeon) Fellars '64 2
Raymond B. Ferguson '67 2
Beth (Nelson) Fernandez '82 2
Stephen E. Fernandez '13 2
David J. Firestone '71 2
Vanessa (Mills) Fiske '89 2
James L. Fleming '73 2
Joseph W. '77 and Rebecca (Valero) Fletcher '76 2
David G. and Caroline Flores 2
Richard and Mary E.A. Flores 2
Thomas V. Flores '12 2
Howard and Susan T. Fong 2
Ryan D. Fong '02 2
Gerard P. '87 and Gail (Sanchez) Forster '87 2
Paula Fortson '84 2
Christopher Foster 2
Robert and Ana Fraley 2
Lance P. Franey '09 2
Robert Franz '55 2
William S. '78 and Kathleen (Curry) Franz '78 2
Mark H. and Nancy H. Fritzsche 2
Shayne C. Gad, Ph.D '71 2
Adrianna I. Game '12 2
Plamen N. Ganev '06 2
Abram S. Garcia and Margarita Perez Garcia 2
Manuel C. and Maria D. Garcia 2
Mario and Patricia Garcia 2
Alexander Gasporra '63 2
Gretchen Geiger-Durham '89 2
Catherine G. George 2
Christopher J. '95 and Kathryn (Wilcox) George '96 2
George F. Getz '72 2
Frances (Rogers) Giguette '42 2
Renee (Tagawa) Gil de Montes '88 2
Carole Gittleman 2
Jed C. Goldman and Wei Chen-Goldman 2
Sara Gomez '12 2
Adrian G. Gonzales '12 2
Anthony P. Gonzales '76 2
Angel D. Gonzalez '12 2
David Gonzalez, Esq. '85 2
Jose R. Gonzalez 2
J. Mark (Morris) Goodman-Morris '73 2
Matthew D. Gorka '02 2
Sydney J. Gould '12 2
Anthony R. and Judith A. Grandy 2
Derek B. '99 and Edith (Braswell) Grant '01 2
Mario and Teresa Gras 2
William D. Gratke, II '87 2
Maura A. Greeley '70 2
Jeffrey L. '66 and Joan (Steffy) Greenacre '68 2
Aimee J. Grove '09 2
Wendy J. Guthrie '91 2
Catherine Gwinnup '12 2
Sandra (Perry) Hales '66 2
Kirk T. and Susan H. Haley 2
Wendy A. Halloran 2
George and Rosa I. Halvorsen 2
James D. '95 and Michelle (Payne) Hamilton '93 2
Gretchen (Oakes) Hancock '75 2
Christine H. Hankawa 2
Bruce E. Harris '71 2
Wyatt A. Harris '69 2
John J. and Laurie R. Harrold 2
Carol (Cinkel) Harsha '62 2
Jonathan G. and Ellen B. Hatch 2
Lisa (Burnett) Hayes '88 2
William G. and Jennifer L. Hayter 2
Joseph D. Haythorn 2
Joseph D. and Lori Haythorn 2
John and Robin Hellen 2
Karen Hensche Gardic 2
Jade N. Hernandez '11 2
Maria D. Hernandez '03 2
Miguel A. and Rosemary A. Hernandez 2
Stephanie L. Hernandez '10 2
Rebecca (Oster) Herrington '73 2
Ramin and Lisa Hessabi 2
Pamela (Johnson) Hibbert '72 2
Holli H. Higa Kihara 2
Korrine E. Hilgeman '12 2
Kenton M. Hill '01 and Patricia L. Juarez-Hill '98 2
Christopher W. Hine '77 2
Melvin R. Sturr and Sharon E. Hoggan-Sturr 2
Jeri W. Holmes '75 2
C. Michael Hoover, Jr. '59 2
Lawrence T. '61 and Cynthia (Hall) Houston '67 2
Stan D. Huddleston '61 2
Keith M. Huggins '61 2
Anna (Stanfield) Hunt '47 2
David P. and Alison M. Hunt 2
Doris Huxtable 2
Devin S. Iimoto 2
David L. Ishimoto 2
Nobuo and Jean M. Ishimoto 2
Terrence J. and Marion M. Jacob 2
V. Gary Jacobsen '60 2
Megan (Lafferty) Jara '01 2
Anthony G. Jauregui '03 2
Nita G. Jaynes 2
Leslie S. Jenkin '75 2
Timothy A. and Barbara Jenkins 2
Chris and Renae Jensen 2
Edward D. Jervey 2
Barry D. and Cynthia L. Jewell 2
Barbara L. Johnson '07 2
Corey M. '96 and Monica (Martinez) Johnson '96 2
Teresa Johnson-Ontiveros '83 2
Jeff and Lee Jones 2
Nelson D. Jones 2
Ann Justice 2
Gary Kading 2
Joseph B. '80 and Sherrie (McDaniel) Kahler '81 2
Jana K. Kaholoaa 2
Steven E. Kalpakoff '87 2
Adam S. Kaplan '93 2
Amy K. Kassardjian '98 2
Thomas P. '87 and Virginia (Bradley) Keilty '86 2
Carol (Carver) Kelley '73 2
Michelle L. Kelly '90 2
Linda (Sutton) Kemp '66 2
Rachel M. Kenny '12 2
Krista L. Key '07 2
Nelson H. and Peggy Kiefer 2
Andrew K. Kim '12 2
Yong Hwan J. and Eunsook C. Kim 2
Wallace D. Kincaid, Jr. '50 2
Susan (Davis) Kircos '68 2
Penny (Howes) Klabunde '76 2
Karen M. Klebingat '76 2
William F. Kleese '54 2
Douglas S. '90 and Joan (Phillips) Kotkin '92 2
James P. and Simone Kozel 2
Sam and Karen Kozhaya 2
Douglas M. Kramer '86 2
John Kreimeyer and Erica A. Fradinger 2
William C. '70 and Susan (Duffey) Kreuzer '73 2
Bruce La Marche and Margaret Kruzel 2
Wai Shui Kwan 2
Alan W. Kwong '75 2
Hilton Y. Lam '92 2
Nancy (Sellers) Langley '98 2
Jarryl A. Larson '58 2
Marcia (Dick) Lawler '76 2
James W. '53 and Derua (Chandler) Lawrence '55 2
Yvonne (Lembi) Lawson '90 2
Jon and Karen L. Lee 2
Kwan H. Lee '88 2
Roxie (Morey) Lee '73 2
Jon A. '73 and Cathleen (Mossler) Lefler '70 2
Marshall R. '05 and Anne F. LeMoine '06 2
Frank W. Leonard 2
Marcelo J. '98 and Kendra M. Leonardi '01 2
Richard A. '78 and Marlene (Quezada) Lerner '80 2
Laia Levine-Wilens '07 2
Alisa E. Lewis 2
Gary W. Lewis '62 2
Gerald W. Leyva 2
Austin W. Liauw '12 2
Ryan W. Liauw '07 2
Gary Libman '62 2
Carolfrances Likins '70 2
Rina Lila '12 2
Molly E. Litherland '12 2
Janis (LaDow) Liu '77 2
Douglas S. Locker '79 and Catherine Murphy '76 2
Joe E. and Lorena Loera 2
James L. Longman '65 2
Leslie W. Louie '95 2
Richard Louis, III '85 2
Gabriela Luevano '07 2
Sherri L. Lusk '75 2
Lawrence R. Macaray '51 2
Joan L. MacEnery '96 2
Janine (Kramer) Madera '96 2
Michael V. Maez '79 2
Maritza Magallanes '12 2
Ila (Warner) Mahan '51 2
Maeva Manciet 2
Emma C. Marchio '12 2
Kristine Mariscal '10 2
Wendela (Whitcomb) Marsh '75 2
Calvin Marshall and Patricia Maguire 2
Jennifer (Sissoyev) Martens '98 2
Jessica L. Martin '10 2
Charla (Frogue) Martinez '61 2
David and Claudia M. Martinez 2
Denisse Martinez '12 2
Eric Martinez '06 2
Gerry Martinez 2
Glenn M. and Maria A. Martinez 2
Henry A. Martinez 2
Latrice (Wilson) Martinez '92 2
Ruth (Barta) Martinez '00 2
Simonne A. Martinez 2
Michael L. Mason '66 2
Robert J. '94 and Kimberly (Bates) Matura '96 2
Cecilia (Wiant) May '53 2
Karen (Uyeno) May '71 2
Brendan P. Mayland '12 2
Robert J. Mazzeo '69 2
Steven Mazzi and Brenda G. Kauffman 2
Scott C. McAdam '95 2
Ruth (Manion) McDonald '62 2
Shawn M. McDonald '08 2
William L. and Sara G. McFarland 2
Michael J. McIntosh 2
Kathy (Tassos) McKinney '76 2
Keith W. and Maria H. McKinney 2
Jerry L. McKinnon '56 2
Mark McNamara and Cynthia Parenti 2
John H. McNichols '56 2
Stephen K. and Jennifer M. Meagher 2
Lynn S. Meister '63 2
Rosana (Gomez) Meisterling '88 2
Louis B. and Victoria J. Mele 2
J. Michael '64 and Stephanie (Walker) Mendez '66 2
Alonzo Merino '75 2
Roxann (Sykes) Mike '90 2
Barbara (Johnson) Miller '89 2
Clark W. Miller '00 2
Deana M. Miller '94 2
Eric J. Miller '12 2
Anaeis Minas-Masihi '12 2
Lynn (Maxeiner) Minick '70 2
Marjorie L. and Paul Minnetian 2
Kenneth W. Mino '66 2
Richard and Janet Molinaro 2
Charlotte T. Moore '09 2
Ruth (Williams) Morehead '84 2
Matthew V. and Teresa A. Moren 2
Louis F. Moret '72 2
Andrew D. Morgan '09 2
Lorie (McMillan) Morris '82 2
Tanis S. Morris '98 2
Tyler A. Moselle '10 2
Louis F. and Caren F. Munoz 2
Janet (Burdick) Murtagh '65 2
Ginger (Ishimoto) Nagamine '79 2
Christopher R. '01 and Veronica (Weber) Nagao '03 2
JoAnn K. Nakata '72 2
David F. Newell '69 2
Daniel X. Nguyen '02 2
M. Joseph Nichols '53 2
Uddhav Nobuth '09 2
Blake X. Noriega '09 2
Mark A. Norris '79 2
Marta C. Nunez '96 2
Barbara W. Nuttall '93 2
Erik and Cathy Nyce 2
Kazuyoshi Ochi '66 2
Jessica M. Ochoa '12 2
Orpha Ochse 2
Linda (Aistrup) Oldham '62 2
Gary and Jeanette O'Leary 2
Suzanne (Lepple) Olivier '83 2
Michael J. Olmstead '13 2
Patrick M. O'Malley and Enid J. Buchanan 2
Tony Omri 2
Ellen (Smith) O'Neill '72 2
Stephanie M. Orosz '94 2
Hugo G. Ortega '83 2
Marie Ortega 2
Teresa (Moser) Ostlie '74 2
Dean H. and Shannon R. Ota 2
Craig M. Ouzounian '98 2
Boone B. Owens '54 2
Alfred F. Pacilio 2
Emerson Padiernos '01 and Danielle Pere '01 2
Young Joo Paik and Un Pyo J. Hong 2
Nicole C. Palacios '04 2
Robert H. '80 and Johanna (DeYoung) Palmer '80 2
Tina L. Palombo '88 2
Alejandro V. and Kenia L. Palomino 2
Bruce A. and Annette M. Parker 2
William C. Pate '65 2
Bharat P. and Ragini B. Patel 2
Darlene (Sager) Patrick '53 2
Kerri E. Payne '88 2
Sarah K. Payne 2
Erik and Susan Pedersen 2
Irma Perez 2
Ms. Maribel Perez 2
Michael F. '86 and Joan (Randall) Perez '89 2
Philip and Agnes S. Peters 2
Susan Peterson '62 2
Fred and Susan Pfursich 2
James S. Pirtle '76 2
Roy J. Poblete '12 2
Marguerite Ponce 2
Louie Pontrelli '54 2
Charles L. Popp '72 2
David W. and Diana M. Porter 2
Joseph and Kathleen Post 2
Nancy (Koehler) Preston '56 2
Henry K. Priest '98 2
David E. '60 and Sandra (Powell) Prince '59 2
Patrick S. Putnam '58 2
Ling Qiu '84 2
Ryan M. Quigley '03 2
Leopoldo P. and Kelly M. Quinabo 2
Peggy (Weinheimer) Radoumis '65 2
Lourdes M. Ramboa '89 2
Jesus Ramirez 2
Michael and Sharon Rath 2
Carol M. Rawson '65 2
Michael A. Raygoza '12 2
Raul A. Recinos '05 2
Brian A. and Suzanne S. Reed 2
Charles F. and Margo A. Reeg 2
Wayne W. '56 and Susanne (Rayburn) Reinecke '56 2
Jose L. Reyes '09 2
Allison L. Reynolds '91 2
Melissa C. Reynoso '12 2
John E. Rhoades '67 2
Diane (Rodriguez) Rhodes '83 2
Russell J. Ribb '50 2
Michael F. and Evelyn P. Rice 2
Juli (Goddard) Rice '72 2
Daisha N. Richards '12 2
Francesco and Jane Rinaldi 2
Raymond M. '67 and JoAnna (Cumming) Ritchey '65 2
Jennifer M. Rivas-Guillen '12 2
Tracy (Pfeifer) Robison '68 2
Rolando and Amanda A. Robles 2
Malyssa A. Robson '08 2
Dominic A. Romero '10 2
Jerry R. '72 and Claudia (Biel) Root '74 2
Olivia Rosales 2
Glenn D. Rothenberg '87 2
Nurit A. Rothenberg 2
Douglas M. Rowan 2
Ismael and Marisela Ruacho 2
Michael A. Rueda '12 2
Violet J. Ruiz '10 2
Julie Rytand '88 2
George W. Sackman '55 2
Bob B. and Janet R. Sahagian 2
Edward F. and Linda C. Sakuda 2
Pedro S. and Irene Salazar 2
Rand and Maggie Salisbury 2
Ruth Salisbury 2
Alfred and Helen I. Sanchez 2
Donna (Vollbrecht) Sanford '89 2
Celina (Mancia) Santiago '07 2
Aimie C. Santos '08 2
Sandra G. Sarr '93 2
George A. Sattler '57 2
William J. Scarpino, Jr. '67 2
Corey Schab '10 2
Dustin J. Schiada '96 2
Alan J. Schiff 2
Clarissa L. Schomer '09 2
Richard A. Schweitzer '59 2
Rose T. Scott '88 2
Ann (Knutson) Seapy '68 2
Benedict I. See, Jr. '12 2
Rachel M. See '12 2
Raul and Maria S. Segoviano 2
Arthur A. Seidelman '58 2
Dolores Seidman 2
Brian H. and Sandy A. Sekiguchi 2
Noboru and Mae C. Sekiguchi 2
Catherine Y. Selleck 2
Michael K. and Valerie L. Sepersky 2
Jessica Serrano '03 2
Julio C. and Maria L. Sevilla 2
John D. Shackford '51 2
Donald and Claire Sharp 2
Elyse L. Sharp '12 2
Paula M. Sheridan 2
Martin W. '61 and Barbara (Burrill) Sherry '62 2
Michael C. and Joanne C. Shoemaker 2
Michael J. Shonborn '79 2
Kosta and Sandra Sialaris 2
Troy Silva 2
Jaimie and Monica Silva-Cantrell 2
Olive (Murray) Slaughter '58 2
Judith (Sells) Smith '66 2
Laura A. Smith '96 2
Tyisha M. Smith '02 2
Candace (Wages) Snodgrass '84 2
Lindsey M. Soderstrom '12 2
William J. and Elaine T. Solan 2
Debee Solorzano-Madrid 2
Susan Solsby '62 2
Mr. Paul N. '83 and Mrs. Cassandra Sorrell 2
Mario Soto '09 2
Patrick J. Soto, Sr. '83 2
Aaron M. Valdez and Victoria A. Soto-Valdez 2
Themistocles and Christine Sparangis 2
Thomas C. Spitler '69 2
Julia-Ellen Spruill-Smith '12 2
Christy St. Clair 2
Sharon (Sicotte) Stave '61 2
S. W. and J. M. Steele 2
C. David '66 and Jacquelyn (Scott) Steinle '68 2
Thomas A. Stidham '96 2
Dwight Stirling '96 2
Jeffrey S. and Jill P. Stoff 2
Dean T. '77 and Vicka M. Stout 2
Valerie A. Strauss 2
Kit Strawsburg '69 2
Lee A. Strong '50 2
Rachel Struve-Mould '41 2
Nancy (Heustis) Studebaker '72 2
Vernon E. Summerfelt '53 2
Jason E. Surat '08 2
Warner C. Sutton '75 2
Georgine Sweeney 2
William K. and Lois N. Swisher 2
Thomas M. and Joanne Tanabe 2
Megan D. Teachworth '12 2
Renee L. Tellez '12 2
George K. Tenopir '48 2
E. A. Tenorio '74 2
Scott A. Tiffany 2
Karsten D. Tindal '12 2
Gregory E. Topjon '87 2
Noel S. Torigoe '82 2
Valerie J. Torrey '80 2
Kimberly A. Treacy '97 2
Mark T. and Wanda S. Tsumaki 2
Amanda L. Turner '12 2
Julia M. Tyack '08 2
LeeAnn (Bon) Tyler '76 2
Yolanda (Juarez) Umeda '93 2
Diane L. Unangst 2
David A. Utley '73 2
Carolyn (Shigetomi) Uyeda '61 2
Anthony Siconolfi and Kimiko Uyeda 2
David and Josephine Valadez 2
Dorothy (VanderMeulen) Valencia '71 2
Andrew D. Vallejo '12 2
Joyce (Naumann) Van Cott '79 2
Daniel '02 and Patricia (Paez) Vasquez '04 2
Marilyn (Gore) Vassos '58 2
Lawrence and Diana C. Vega 2
Alejandra Velasco 2
Manuel S. and Guadalupe M. Vidales 2
Richard R. and Mary F. Vondrak 2
Jon E. and Deborah A. Voyce 2
Renae Waestman-Furlow '98 2
Rachel D. Wagner '98 2
Wayne I. and Dee L. Wakabayashi 2
Lori (Bridda) Wakie '95 2
Jacquelyn Waldman '12 2
W. Andrew Waldo '75 2
Heather (Hawkins) Walker '89 2
L.M. Walter '64 2
James K. Walton '73 2
Carolyn (Crowell) Warner '66 2
Emily C. Watson '08 2
Jeffery Webster and Harriet McGinley 2
Jed G. and Jayne E. Weintraub 2
Richard M. and Adrienne E. Werderman 2
Michael C. Westmoreland '91 2
Tim B. Westphal '95 2
Patricia (Donaldson) Wheatley '68 2
Elisabeth J. Wheeler 2
Cynthia (Wyne) Whetzel '69 2
Kristin E. Whitaker '11 2
Kristin A. Wiberg 2
Arthur and Norene G. Widmer 2
David and Deborah Wilcox 2
Patricia (Chapman) Wilder '63 2
Gerald L. Williams 2
Gerald W. Wilson '70 2
Jason S. Wilson '88 2
Michelle (Gagnon) Wilson '86 2
Monica (Hehlen) Wilson '76 2
Fred W. Winnen '49 2
Roger D. and Aileen M. Woehl 2
John Wong '77 2
Jason Wood 2
Doug Woodward 2
Stephen M. Wright '76 2
Yolanda S. Yabuno '75 2
Robin C. and Angela S. Yamasaki 2
Henry and Lilian Yorba 2
Irvin and Lisa Yoshino 2
Don and Jill Young 2
Lorraine Young 2
Richard P. Younger '90 2
Juan C. and Claudia E. Zarate 2
Tyler A. Zickel '12 2
   
* deceased in 2012-2013  

Share